Pro35 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Andreas Söderqvist, Idre Skidoo Summit -18 | |||
8 | Edvin Hamberg, Lycksele Polaris Axys -17 Team Track&Trail | |||
11 | Emil Abrahamsson, Hoting Polaris PRO Rmk -16 Team Giele | |||
13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Pro Rmk -22 Wikström Motorsport | |||
18 | Linus Berglund, Strömsund Skidoo 850 -19 Team Ollanders | |||
23 | Amanda Hoversjö, Funäsdalen Polaris Axys -16 | |||
24 | Jonas Hjort, Blyberg Ski-Doo RS 770 -16 Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||
26 | Måns Hedberg, Ås Polaris LillÅttaHundra -13 TeamWibbesMek | |||
31 | Mattias Hed, Våmhus Lynx Boondocker -19 Dryttvik Racing | |||
32 | Niklas Andersson, Våmhus Arctic Cat Xf -19 Dryttvik Racing | |||
34 | Rasmus Johansson, Ramsele Polaris 800 -17 | |||
41 | Eric Wallin, Hoting Polaris Pro Rmk -23 Team Giele | |||
50 | Torbjörn Hansson, Orsa Lynx Ranger 800 -07 Team Cubic | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Axys -16 DMSK | |||
56 | Samuel Eriksson, Resele Skidoo Summit 850 -17 Grundtjärn Watercross | |||
57 | Jakob Ehrenholm, Brunflo Polaris Pro Rmk -18 | |||
58 | Oliver Strandberg, Näsåker Ski Doo Summit 850 -17 Grundtjärn Watercross | |||
64 | Marcus Mårtensson, Östersund Polaris Khaos 850 -20 | |||
67 | Joakim Ceiner, Timrå Polaris Rmk -16 | |||
74 | Fredrik Kråik, Härjedalen Polaris Rmk -19 | |||
75 | Isak Karlsson, Vemdalen Polaris Khaos -21 | |||
77 | Thomas Eriksson, Funäsdalen Polaris Pro Rmk -19 | |||
82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors Arctic Cat Ihopplock -15 Team K-G?s Racing | |||
96 | Emil Rankvist, Piteå Polaris sks Bilhuset i piteå | |||
99 | Johan Eriksson, Falun Polaris 800 | |||
115 | Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalen Arcticcat Alpha -22 Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||
118 | Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Skidoo 850 -17 Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||
200 | Jon Liljedahl, Sveg Ski-Doo Summit -14 Ljungbergs Motor | |||
208 | Theodor Skoglund, Östersund Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18 Motorhuset | |||
264 | Henrik Fredheim, Idre Polaris Rmk 800 -17 | |||
311 | Adam Renheim, Lima Skidoo Freeride 850 -23 Team Renheim / Team Cubic | |||
610 | Robin Eriksson, Grycksbo Lynx Boondocker -18 | |||
624 | Martin Gröning, Ljusdal Brp Hsk 920 -17 Grönings Ljusdal | |||
709 | Tim Eriksson, Dorotea Skidoo Summit xp DMSK | |||
860 | Patrik Eriksson, Sveg Lynx 800 -10 Eriksson Entreprenad | |||
Rookie2 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
8 | Oskar Hellström, Hede Ski-Doo Summit Xtreme -04 | |||
147 | Erik Thomer, Falun Skidoo Summit -18 | |||