4,8 km10 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
011 | Jacob Joh, Lycksele ? ? -95 IFK Umeå | |||
13 | Peter Göthesson, Lycksele .. .. -80 LIF | |||
52 | Manfred Nordin, Lycksele . . -08 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
54 | Ossian Nordin, Lycksele . . -10 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
57 | Gustav Norbäck, Lycksele - - -97 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
111 | Tobias Eriksson, Lycksele Långsammare Än PC LLK -81 | |||
127 | Elias Sjögren, Lycksele . . -07 | |||
132 | Hans Sandström, Lycksele - - -88 | |||
138 | Mark Rienert, Lycksele 93 . -93 | |||
228 | Nicklas Eriksson, Lycksele . . -69 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
2,4 km0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
1,5 km4 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
51 | Lizette Andersson, Storuman Storuman IK -12 | |||
59 | Lizette Andersson, Storuman Storuman IK Storuman IK -12 | |||
73 | Adelia Nordin, Lycksele . . -13 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
140 | Melissa Hjukström, Lycksele - - -16 - | |||
0,6 km19 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
5 | Ebbot Sjöberg, Lycksele . . -18 | |||
55 | Tyr Nordin, Lycksele . . -18 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
60 | Cornelia Arklöf, Storuman Storuman IK -17 | |||
67 | Elton Ejebro, Lycksele - - -16 - | |||
68 | Abbe Bäckström, Lycksele - - -18 | |||
75 | Liam Nilsson, Lycksele . . -19 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
78 | Adeline Ejebro, Lycksele - - -18 - | |||
79 | Charlie Sjöberg, Lycksele - - -20 | |||
92 | Arvid Nilsson, Lycksele . . -16 . | |||
93 | Castor Brännlund, Lycksele - - -16 | |||
104 | Kevin Partapuoli, Lycksele - - -16 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
115 | Collin Erixon, Lycksele - - -17 | |||
120 | Henny Sandström, Lycksele - - -17 | |||
124 | Billy Hjukström, Lycksele - - -19 - | |||
125 | Loui Ottosson, Lycksele . . -16 | |||
128 | Clara Ottosson, Lycksele . . -19 | |||
129 | Joline Erixon, Lycksele - - -19 | |||
130 | Elias Partapuoli, Lycksele - - -19 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
137 | Castor Brännlund, Lycksele - - -16 - | |||