Anmälda Dundret


Anmäl dig här

Stock

25 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
33 Tobias Brännström, Umeå
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17   Umeå     
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19   Arvidsjaur   Team Mellanströms  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
63 John Johansson, Jämtöavan
Lynx 600 Rs -16
Lynx 600 Rs -16   Jämtöavan     
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
67 Jonna Öryd, Malmberget
Lynx Rave Rs -17
MJM POWERSPORTS
Lynx Rave Rs -17   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14   Råneå     
69 Marcus Kangasmaa, Luleå
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15   Luleå     
72 Michael Noren, Älvsbyn
Ski-Doo Rs -17
Team Paro Racing
Ski-Doo Rs -17   Älvsbyn   Team Paro Racing  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Team Hortlax rör
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Piteå   Team Hortlax rör  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat 6000 -19
Mellanströms motor
Artic Cat 6000 -19   Arjeplog   Mellanströms motor  
116 Michael Jonsson, Kiruna
Skidoo Rs600 -18
B.Lundströms Maskin
Skidoo Rs600 -18   Kiruna   B.Lundströms Maskin  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris 146" -19
Team MMS
Polaris 146" -19   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris 600 Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris 600 Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
691 Sofia Arktedius, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Sx -11
Team Arktedius
Arctic Cat Sx -11   Malmberget   Team Arktedius  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
1111 Niklas Råman, Kiruna
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19
Bygga.Nu
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19   Kiruna   Bygga.Nu  
3300 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -18
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -18   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden  
 

Racer 1050cc

25 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Felix Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Team Löfvenius Racing
Ski-Doo Rev -07   Burträsk   Team Löfvenius Racing  
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
33 Tobbe Brännström, Umeå
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17   Umeå     
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
54 Rasmus Karlsson, Norsjö
Lynx Rs -16
Kvammarn SK
Lynx Rs -16   Norsjö   Kvammarn SK  
63 Jim Lindqvist, Umeå
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07
J.Lindqvist Racing
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07   Umeå   J.Lindqvist Racing  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
67 Anton Lindström, Älvsbyn
Lynx Rs -15
Team paro racing
Lynx Rs -15   Älvsbyn   Team paro racing  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs600 -14
Lynx Rs600 -14   Råneå     
72 Michael Norén, Älvsbyn
Ski-Doo RS -17
Team Paro Racing
Ski-Doo RS -17   Älvsbyn   Team Paro Racing  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
81 Christoffer Andersson, Boliden
Polars IQ IQ600r -17
Kvammarn SK
Polars IQ IQ600r -17   Boliden   Kvammarn SK  
86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15   Piteå   Golvteamet  
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Mellanströms
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19   Arjeplog   Mellanströms  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden     
165 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris 146 146" -18
Team MMS
Polaris 146 146" -18   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris 600R -19
Team Daleng
Polaris 600R -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
671 Tok-Lasse Lundberg, SIKFORS
Lynx Argafinnen -14
Team Toolate
Lynx Argafinnen -14   SIKFORS   Team Toolate  
1111 Niklas Råman, Kiruna
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19
Bygga.Nu
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19   Kiruna   Bygga.Nu  
 

146" Mountain "Stock"

14 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
29 Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana(Norge)
Lynx Re 3700 -19
Autoblå
Lynx Re 3700 -19   Mo I Rana(Norge)   Autoblå  
62 Morgan Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19   Arvidsjaur     
67 Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18   Vilhelmina     
71 Theo Sjöstedt, Piteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17
Team Space Vvs
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17   Piteå   Team Space Vvs  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17   Kiruna     
86 Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19   Jörn     
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Team Hortlax rör
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18   Piteå   Team Hortlax rör  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris 146" -19
Team MMS
Polaris 146" -19   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
165 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris 146 146" -18
Team MMS
Polaris 146 146" -18   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
556 Lars-Odin Johansen, Norge
Ski-Doo Summit -15
Johansen Racing
Ski-Doo Summit -15   Norge   Johansen Racing  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
1111 Niklas Råman, Kiruna
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19
Bygga.Nu
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19   Kiruna   Bygga.Nu  
 

Gubbklassen +40 år

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
52F Fredrik Lindgren, Munksund
Yamaha SXR700 -02
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha SXR700 -02   Munksund   Team Viklund Racing  
52L Leif Lidman, Öjebyn
Yamaha Viper 986 -04
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha Viper 986 -04   Öjebyn   Team Viklund Racing  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
1111 Niklas Råman, Kiruna
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19
Bygga.Nu
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19   Kiruna   Bygga.Nu  
 

Damer

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
31 Thilda Persson, Bygdsiljum
Lynx Rs 600 -13
Team JP Forest
Lynx Rs 600 -13   Bygdsiljum   Team JP Forest  
33 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
67 Jonna Öryd, Malmberget
Lynx Rave Rs 600 -17
MJM POWERSPORTS
Lynx Rave Rs 600 -17   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
69 Sofia Arktedius, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11
Team Arktedius
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11   Malmberget   Team Arktedius  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
116 Emma Karlsson, Kiruna
Skidoo Rs 600 -18
Skidoo Rs 600 -18   Kiruna     
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
440 Ida Andersson, Kalix
Lynx Rs -18
Lynx Rs -18   Kalix     
999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19   Hemavan   FUEL Hemavan  
 

Unlimited

14 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
33 Tobbe Brännström, Umeå
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -17   Umeå     
54 Rasmus Karlsson, Norsjö
Lynx Rs -16
Kvammarn SK
Lynx Rs -16   Norsjö   Kvammarn SK  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
81 Christoffer Andersson, Boliden
Polaris IQ600r -17
Kvammarn SK
Polaris IQ600r -17   Boliden   Kvammarn SK  
86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15   Piteå   Golvteamet  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Team MMS
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
1111 Niklas Råman, Kiruna
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19
Bygga.Nu
Ski Doo Summit 154 -19   Kiruna   Bygga.Nu