Anmälda Kåbdalis


Anmäl dig här

Stock

22 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
32 Albin Persson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17   Skellefteå     
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18
TM Freeride
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18   Långträsk   TM Freeride  
63 John Johansson, Avafors
Lynx 600 Rs -16
Lynx 600 Rs -16   Avafors     
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
66 Jan Emilsson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17   Skellefteå     
67 Anton Lindström, Älvsbyn
Lynx Rs -15
Team paro racing
Lynx Rs -15   Älvsbyn   Team paro racing  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14   Råneå     
69 Marcus Kangasmaa, Luleå
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15   Luleå     
72 Michael Noren, Älvsbyn
Ski-Doo Rs -17
Team Paro Racing
Ski-Doo Rs -17   Älvsbyn   Team Paro Racing  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Team Storforsvarv
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Piteå   Team Storforsvarv  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat 6000 -19
Mellanströms motor
Artic Cat 6000 -19   Arjeplog   Mellanströms motor  
115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17   Piteå   Traktorcity/crossfix  
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris 600 Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris 600 Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
440 Dennis Kangasmaa, Kalix
Lynx Rs -17
Lynx Rs -17   Kalix     
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
 

Racer 1050cc

18 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Felix Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Team Löfvenius Racing
Ski-Doo Rev -07   Burträsk   Team Löfvenius Racing  
8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04   Roknäs     
11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15   Sorsele   Team Robertsson Racing  
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18
TM Freeride
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18   Långträsk   TM Freeride  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs600 -14
Lynx Rs600 -14   Råneå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Pitewatercross
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15   Piteå   Pitewatercross  
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Axys 600 -18
Polaris Axys 600 -18   Norsjö     
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17   Piteå   Traktorcity/crossfix  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden     
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris 600R -19
Team Daleng
Polaris 600R -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
 

146" Mountain "Stock"

12 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
5 Tomas Lundgren, Piteå
Ski-Doo Freeride -11
Acutum AB
Ski-Doo Freeride -11   Piteå   Acutum AB  
53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Långsele   Sollefteåservicecenter  
67 Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18   Vilhelmina     
71 Theo Sjöstedt, Piteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17
Team Space Vvs
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17   Piteå   Team Space Vvs  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17   Kiruna     
86 Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19   Jörn     
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Team Storforsvarv
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18   Piteå   Team Storforsvarv  
99 Robert Johansson, Piteå
Arctic Cat 800 -18
Team SPACE
Arctic Cat 800 -18   Piteå   Team SPACE  
115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx 850 DS -19
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx 850 DS -19   Piteå   Traktorcity/crossfix  
556 Lars-Odin Johansen, Norge
Ski-Doo Summit -15
Johansen Racing
Ski-Doo Summit -15   Norge   Johansen Racing  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
 

Gubbklassen +40 år

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 800 Cross -04
Lynx Rave 800 Cross -04   Roknäs     
52F Fredrik Lindgren, Munksund
Yamaha SXR700 -02
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha SXR700 -02   Munksund   Team Viklund Racing  
52L Leif Lidman, Öjebyn
Yamaha Viper 986 -04
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha Viper 986 -04   Öjebyn   Team Viklund Racing  
61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18
TM Freeride
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18   Långträsk   TM Freeride  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
66 Jan Emilsson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17   Skellefteå     
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
99 Robert Johansson, Piteå
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat Mountain Cat -18
Team SPACE VVS
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat Mountain Cat -18   Piteå   Team SPACE VVS  
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
 

Damer

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
31 Thilda Persson, Bygdsiljum
Lynx Rs 600 -13
Bygdsiljum
Lynx Rs 600 -13   Bygdsiljum   Bygdsiljum  
33 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
66 Sofia Arktedius, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -99
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -99   Malmberget     
69 Sofia Arktedius, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -99
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -99   Malmberget     
271 Samantha Scott Fant, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 Sx -15
NÅRSA MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 Sx -15   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSA MOTORSPORT  
 

Unlimited

17 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04   Roknäs   Infjärdens Racing  
11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15   Sorsele   Team Robertsson Racing  
53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Långsele   Sollefteåservicecenter  
61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18
TM Freeride
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18   Långträsk   TM Freeride  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs600 -14
Lynx Rs600 -14   Råneå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Pitewatercross
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15   Piteå   Pitewatercross  
92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Axys 600 -18
Polaris Axys 600 -18   Norsjö     
115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17   Piteå   Traktorcity/crossfix  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Team MMS
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
801 Fredrik Lantto, LULEÅ
Suzuki FL8 -19
Suzuki FL8 -19   LULEÅ