Cupresultat


Stock

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 136 50 36 50 39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng
2 92 44 40 8 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
3 80 40 40 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris 600 Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris 600 Racer -18 Daleng Scooter Og Service
4 70 50 20 666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -19 Team Daleng
5 64 20 8 36 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
6 56 28 28 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersud
Ski-Dok Mxz -19
Oktan
Ski-Dok Mxz -19 Oktan
7 44 44 47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Mellanströms
8 44 20 24 76 Mattias Mattsson, Bygdeå
Arcticat Zr 8000 -14
Arcticat Zr 8000 -14
9 44 44 34 Sebastian Persson, Robertsfors
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19
Team Merafritid
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19 Team Merafritid
10 44 12 32 98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat 6000 -19
Mellanströms motor
Artic Cat 6000 -19 Mellanströms motor
11 36 36 6 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Team MSP Event
Skidoo Rs -18 Team MSP Event
12 32 32 24 Fredrik Herkules, Sundsvall
Lynx Rs -17
Lynx Rs -17
13 32 32 55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18 MJM POWERSPORTS
14 28 28 66 Jan Emilsson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17
15 24 24 16500 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -18
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -18 Team Daleng
16 24 24 63 John Johansson, Jämtöavan
Lynx 600 Rs -16
Lynx 600 Rs -16
17 16 16 10 Adrian Bernhoff, Norge
Lynx Rs -19
Lynx Rs -19
18 16 16 21 Wilma Jonsson, Hällnäs
Ski-Doo 600rs -19
Team Jonssons
Ski-Doo 600rs -19 Team Jonssons
19 16 16 88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15 Team MKB
20 12 12 25 Roy Fordelsen, Norge
Polaris 600r -17
Polaris 600r -17
21 12 12 19 Erik Nilsson, Tavelsjö
Ski-Doo IronDog -15
Team Tegsnäshus AB
Ski-Doo IronDog -15 Team Tegsnäshus AB
22 8 8 155 Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Team Tords Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Team Tords Motorservice
23 4 4 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
24 4 4 744 Niklas Hellgren, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -18
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -18 Team Yngvesson
25 4 4 672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19 Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
 

Racer 1050cc

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 88 44 40 4 39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng
2 64 20 44 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15 Golvteamet
3 62 50 12 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris Racer -18 Daleng Scooter Og Service
4 60 36 24 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersud
Ski-Dok Mxz -19
Oktan
Ski-Dok Mxz -19 Oktan
5 50 50 555 Jonathan Mattiasson, Östersund
Polaris Rmk -19
Polaris Rmk -19
6 50 50 606 Tim Marklund, Piteå
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
7 48 36 12 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
8 48 32 16 98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Mellanströms
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19 Mellanströms
9 44 44 34 Sebastian Persson, Robertsfors
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19
Team Merafritid
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19 Team Merafritid
10 40 20 20 63 Jim Lindqvist, Umeå
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07
J.Lindqvist Racing
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07 J.Lindqvist Racing
11 40 40 55 Tony Johansson, Robertsfors
Lynx Rs -12
Johanssons Lantbruk
Lynx Rs -12 Johanssons Lantbruk
12 40 40 671 Tok-Lasse Lundberg, SIKFORS
Lynx Argafinnen -14
Team Toolate
Lynx Argafinnen -14 Team Toolate
13 36 36 12 Simon Eklund, Bygdeå
Lynx RS -16
Lynx RS -16
14 32 32 82 Jonatan Jonsson, Skillingmark
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
15 32 32 744 Niklas Hellgren, Storuman
Arctic Cat ZR 6000 -18
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat ZR 6000 -18 Team Yngvesson
16 28 28 53 Daniel Väcklen, Långsele
Ski-Doo 850 -18
Teamsollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo 850 -18 Teamsollefteåservicecenter
17 28 28 266 Jonas Karlsson Springare, Piteå
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14
18 28 28 5 Joakim Kvickström, Jokkmokk
Skidoo Rs -18
Team Tordsmotorservice
Skidoo Rs -18 Team Tordsmotorservice
19 24 24 23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14 Team Auto Blå
20 24 24 88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15 Team MKB
21 16 16 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
22 16 8 8 11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Team Robertsson Racing
23 16 16 1 Felix Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Team Löfvenius Racing
Ski-Doo Rev -07 Team Löfvenius Racing
24 12 12 10 Marcus Pekkanen, Gällivare
Lynx Rs -16
Lynx Rs -16
25 8 8 61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18
Team Tordsmotorservice
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18 Team Tordsmotorservice
26 4 4 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
27 4 4 6 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Team MSP Event
Skidoo Rs -18 Team MSP Event
 

146" Mountain "Stock"

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 128 44 44 40 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx 850 DS -19
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx 850 DS -19 Traktorcity/crossfix
2 96 16 36 44 111 Lucas Tuoma, Storuman
Lynx Ds 850 -19
Lynx Ds 850 -19
3 60 32 28 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Sollefteåservicecenter
4 50 50 274 Daniel Johansson, Mattmar
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19
Team Goldgraphics
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19 Team Goldgraphics
5 50 50 606 Tim Marklund, Piteå
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
6 50 50 5 Tomas Lundgren, Piteå
Ski-Doo Freeride -11
TEAM Fjällman
Ski-Doo Freeride -11 TEAM Fjällman
7 48 28 20 68 Jesper Wickzell, Umeå
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19
Team MeraFritid
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 Team MeraFritid
8 48 24 24 62 Morgan Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19
9 40 40 16 Jimmie Nilsson, Tavelsjö
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19
Team Johanssons
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19 Team Johanssons
10 40 40 71 Theo Sjöstedt, Piteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17
Team Space Vvs
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 Team Space Vvs
11 36 20 16 3 Johan Strandberg, Ås
Lynx Boondocker 3700 850 -19
Team Ollanders
Lynx Boondocker 3700 850 -19 Team Ollanders
12 36 36 55 Jacob Jirlen, Storuman
Polaris Pro Rmk -13
Polaris Pro Rmk -13
13 36 36 122 Jonathan Holmström, Piteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -16
Team Hjalmar
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -16 Team Hjalmar
14 32 32 21 Jonathan Holmström, Piteå
Polaris Pro Rmk -16
Golvteamet
Polaris Pro Rmk -16 Golvteamet
15 32 32 165 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris 146 146" -18
Team MMS
Polaris 146 146" -18 Team MMS
16 28 28 155 Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Team Tords Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Team Tords Motorservice
17 24 12 12 64 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
18 24 24 672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19 Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
19 20 20 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -17
20 16 16 8 Jonas Kardin, Vännäs
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16
21 12 12 11 Anton Wasslén, Piteå
Arcticcat Hardcore Evo -18
TeamHjalmar
Arcticcat Hardcore Evo -18 TeamHjalmar
22 8 8 814 Robin Nordström, Näsåker
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 -18
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 -18
23 8 8 94 Frida Gradin, Sidensjö
Polaris Pro RMK 850 -19
Polaris Pro RMK 850 -19
24 8 8 96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Team Hortlax rör
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Hortlax rör
25 4 4 13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Sollefteå Servicecenter
26 4 4 99 Robert Johansson, Piteå
Arctic Cat 800 -18
Team SPACE
Arctic Cat 800 -18 Team SPACE
 

Gubbklassen +40 år

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 120 40 40 40 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
TEAM BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 TEAM BackCupen
2 106 24 50 32 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
3 80 44 36 67 Tok-Lasse Lundberg, SIKFORS
Lynx Argafinnen -14
Team Subland
Lynx Argafinnen -14 Team Subland
4 68 44 24 76 Mattias Mattsson, Bygdeå
Arcticcat Zr 8000 Rr -14
Arcticcat Zr 8000 Rr -14
5 68 20 36 12 271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14 NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
6 50 50 21 Leif Jonsson, Hällnäs
Lynx 800rs -08
Team Jonssons
Lynx 800rs -08 Team Jonssons
7 50 50 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 800 Cross -04
Team Lynx Racing
Lynx Rave 800 Cross -04 Team Lynx Racing
8 44 44 55 Tony Johansson, ROBERTSFORS
Lynx Rs -12
Johanssons Lantbruk
Lynx Rs -12 Johanssons Lantbruk
9 36 36 5 Tomas Lundgren, Långträsk
Lynx Re -08
Acutum AB
Lynx Re -08 Acutum AB
10 32 32 9 Peter Häggström, Örnsköldsvik
Ski-Doo Renegade 800R -09
B-R-P
Ski-Doo Renegade 800R -09 B-R-P
11 32 32 66 Jan Emilsson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17
12 28 28 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Yngvesson´s Maskin / Skellefteå Maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Yngvesson´s Maskin / Skellefteå Maskinservice
13 28 28 61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18
Team Tordsmotorservice
Ski Doo Freeride 154? 850 -18 Team Tordsmotorservice
14 20 20 166 Jan Emilsson, Skellefteå
Lynx RS 600 -17
Lynx RS 600 -17
15 16 16 111 Marcus Lindkvist, Umeå
Arctic Cat HPD -12
Team Ditec
Arctic Cat HPD -12 Team Ditec
16 16 16 99 Robert Johansson, Piteå
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat Mountain Cat -18
Team SPACE VVS
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat Mountain Cat -18 Team SPACE VVS
17 8 8 60 Mikael Lidman, Bureå
Arctic Cat Zrt -95
Arctic Cat Zrt -95
 

Damer

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 144 50 50 44 165 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600 -18
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600 -18 Team Daleng
2 124 44 40 40 33 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
3 68 40 28 55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18 MJM POWERSPORTS
4 56 24 32 999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19 FUEL Hemavan
5 50 50 21 Wilma Jonsson, Hällnäs
Ski-Doo 600rs -19
Team Jonssons
Ski-Doo 600rs -19 Team Jonssons
6 48 36 12 67 Jonna Öryd, Malmberget
Lynx Rave Rs 600 -17
MJM POWERSPORTS
Lynx Rave Rs 600 -17 MJM POWERSPORTS
7 44 44 156 Signe Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -17 Team Daleng
8 44 20 24 100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14
9 40 36 4 17 Matilda Brink, Bjuråker
Ski-Doo Freeride 800 E-Tec -14
Team M&M
Ski-Doo Freeride 800 E-Tec -14 Team M&M
10 36 28 8 64 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
11 36 36 422 Sofia Lundmark, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo RS -16
Ski-Doo RS -16
12 32 32 63 Alexandra Gabriél, Övik
Arctic Cat Xf800 -12
TeamFritidsimport
Arctic Cat Xf800 -12 TeamFritidsimport
13 32 32 69 Sofia Arktedius, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11
Team Arktedius
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11 Team Arktedius
14 28 28 58 Jessica Comte, Gällivare
Skidoo Freeride -15
Skidoo Freeride -15
15 20 20 94 Frida Gradin, Sidensjö
Polaris Pro RMK 850 -19
Polaris Pro RMK 850 -19
16 16 16 13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Sollefteå Servicecenter
17 16 16 31 Thilda Persson, Bygdsiljum
Lynx Rs 600 -13
Team JP Forest
Lynx Rs 600 -13 Team JP Forest
 

Unlimited

# Poäng K S N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 102 50 20 32 11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Team Robertsson Racing
2 88 44 44 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15 Golvteamet
3 60 24 36 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Team BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 Team BackCupen
4 50 50 696 Jonathan Mattiasson, Östersund
Polaris Rmk -18
Polaris Rmk -18
5 50 50 4 Felix Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Them Löfvenius Racing
Ski-Doo Rev -07 Them Löfvenius Racing
6 48 28 20 67 Tok-Lasse Lundberg, SIKFORS
Polaris Hellride -16
Team Subland
Polaris Hellride -16 Team Subland
7 44 44 606 Tim Marklund, Piteå
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
Arctic Cat XF 800 -14
8 44 40 4 92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Axys 600 -18
Polaris Axys 600 -18
9 40 40 82 Jonatan Jonsson, Skillingmark
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
10 40 40 19 Erik Nilsson, Tavelsjö
Ski-Doo IronDog -15
Team Tegsnäshus AB
Ski-Doo IronDog -15 Team Tegsnäshus AB
11 36 28 8 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
12 36 24 12 23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14 Team Auto Blå
13 36 36 55 Tony Johansson, Robertsfors
Lynx Rs -12
Johanssons Lantbruk
Lynx Rs -12 Johanssons Lantbruk
14 36 36 2 Robin Viksten, Norsjö
Arcticcat Sx 600 -14
Arcticcat Sx 600 -14
15 32 32 47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Mellanströms
16 32 32 61 Dan Johansson, Långträsk
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18
Team Tordsmotorservice
Ski Doo Freeride 154 -18 Team Tordsmotorservice
17 28 28 266 Jonas Karlsson Springare, Piteå
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14
18 24 24 34 Ingemar Persson, Robertsfors
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19
Arctic Cat Zr6000r -19
19 20 4 16 271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14 NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
20 20 20 10 Marcus Pekkanen, Gällivare
Lynx Rs -16
Lynx Rs -16
21 16 16 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Sollefteåservicecenter
22 16 8 8 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
23 16 16 81 Christoffer Andersson, Boliden
Polaris IQ600r -17
Kvammarn SK
Polaris IQ600r -17 Kvammarn SK
24 12 12 274 Daniel Johansson, Mattmar
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19
Team Goldgraphics
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19 Team Goldgraphics
25 12 12 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04 Infjärdens Racing
26 4 4 6 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Team MSP Event
Skidoo Rs -18 Team MSP Event