Anmälda Sollefteå


Anmäl dig här

Stock

17 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
60 Emil Bergström, Sundsvall
Skidoo Summit 850 -19
Skidoo Summit 850 -19   Sundsvall     
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
67 Anton Lindström, Älvsbyn
Lynx Rs -15
Team paro racing
Lynx Rs -15   Älvsbyn   Team paro racing  
72 Michael Noren, Älvsbyn
Ski-Doo Rs -17
Team Paro Racing
Ski-Doo Rs -17   Älvsbyn   Team Paro Racing  
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
79 Mats Rydberg, Tavelsjö
Arctic Cat M6000 -18
Tavelsjö Skoterklubb
Arctic Cat M6000 -18   Tavelsjö   Tavelsjö Skoterklubb  
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat 6000 -19
Mellanströms motor
Artic Cat 6000 -19   Arjeplog   Mellanströms motor  
100 Markus Ånonli, .
Ski Doo RS600 -19
Ski Doo RS600 -19   .     
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris 600 Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris 600 Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
 

Racer 1050cc

15 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Felix Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Team Löfvenius Racing
Ski-Doo Rev -07   Burträsk   Team Löfvenius Racing  
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs600 -14
Lynx Rs600 -14   Råneå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
88 Mikael Karlsson, Strycksele
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15
Team MKB
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -15   Strycksele   Team MKB  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden     
178 Albin Kramer, V. Sjulsmark
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15   V. Sjulsmark     
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris Racer -18
Daleng Scooter Og Service
Polaris Racer -18   Trofors, Norge   Daleng Scooter Og Service  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris 600R -19
Team Daleng
Polaris 600R -19   Hattfjelldal   Team Daleng  
 

146" Mountain "Stock"

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
8 Jonas Kardin, Vännäs
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16   Vännäs     
13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Sollefteå   Sollefteå Servicecenter  
29 Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana(Norge)
Lynx Re 3700 -19
Autoblå
Lynx Re 3700 -19   Mo I Rana(Norge)   Autoblå  
53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Långsele   Sollefteåservicecenter  
60 Emil Bergström, Sundsvall
Skidoo Summit 850 -19
Skidoo Summit 850 -19   Sundsvall     
67 Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18   Vilhelmina     
86 Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19
Lynx Boondocker 37a -19   Jörn     
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor/Hyresbutiken  
771 Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18
Jounitech Racing
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -18   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
 

Gubbklassen +40 år

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
52F Fredrik Lindgren, Munksund
Yamaha SXR700 -02
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha SXR700 -02   Munksund   Team Viklund Racing  
52L Leif Lidman, Öjebyn
Yamaha Viper 986 -04
Team Viklund Racing
Yamaha Viper 986 -04   Öjebyn   Team Viklund Racing  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget     
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
 

Damer

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Sollefteå   Sollefteå Servicecenter  
33 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -17   Vilhelmina   Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden  
55 Davina Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
MJM POWERSPORTS
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18   Malmberget   MJM POWERSPORTS  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
330 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19   Hemavan   FUEL Hemavan  
 

Unlimited

12 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Långsele   Sollefteåservicecenter  
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13
Hallin Racing
Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Racing  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Iqr -13
Team Backcupen
Polaris Iqr -13   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
68 Ludvig Lindström Tamrell, Råneå
Lynx Rs600 -14
Lynx Rs600 -14   Råneå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Kiruna     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris IQR 800 -14
Jounitech Racing
Polaris IQR 800 -14   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Polaris Sks -19
Team MMS
Polaris Sks -19   Mattisudden   Team MMS  
178 Albin Kramer, V. Sjulsmark
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15   V. Sjulsmark     
271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14   Puoltikasvaara   NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Viklund Racing  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing