Resultat Sollefteå


Visa heatresultat

Stock

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 666 Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -19 Team Daleng
2 44 47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Mellanströms
3 40 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
4 36 39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng
5 32 24 Fredrik Herkules, Sundsvall
Lynx Rs -17
Lynx Rs -17
6 28 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersud
Ski-Dok Mxz -19
Oktan
Ski-Dok Mxz -19 Oktan
7 24 16500 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -18
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -18 Team Daleng
8 20 76 Mattias Mattsson, Bygdeå
Arcticat Zr 8000 -14
Arcticat Zr 8000 -14
9 16 10 Adrian Bernhoff, Norge
Lynx Rs -19
Lynx Rs -19
10 12 25 Roy Fordelsen, Norge
Polaris 600r -17
Polaris 600r -17
11 8 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
12 4 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
 

Racer 1050cc

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 555 Jonathan Mattiasson, Östersund
Polaris Rmk -19
Polaris Rmk -19
2 44 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15 Golvteamet
3 40 39 Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng
4 36 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersud
Ski-Dok Mxz -19
Oktan
Ski-Dok Mxz -19 Oktan
5 32 82 Jonatan Jonsson, Skillingmark
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
6 28 53 Daniel Väcklen, Långsele
Ski-Doo 850 -18
Teamsollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo 850 -18 Teamsollefteåservicecenter
7 24 23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? 800 -14 Team Auto Blå
8 20 63 Jim Lindqvist, Umeå
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07
J.Lindqvist Racing
Arctic Cat ProMod 800 -07 J.Lindqvist Racing
9 16 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
10 12 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
11 8 11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Team Robertsson Racing
12 4 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
 

146" Mountain "Stock"

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 274 Daniel Johansson, Mattmar
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19
Team Goldgraphics
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19 Team Goldgraphics
2 44 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx 850 DS -19
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx 850 DS -19 Traktorcity/crossfix
3 40 16 Jimmie Nilsson, Tavelsjö
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19
Team Johanssons
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19 Team Johanssons
4 36 111 Lucas Tuoma, Storuman
Lynx Ds 850 -19
Lynx Ds 850 -19
5 32 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Sollefteåservicecenter
6 28 68 Jesper Wickzell, Umeå
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19
Team MeraFritid
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 Team MeraFritid
7 24 62 Morgan Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19
Lynx 850ds 3900 -19
8 20 3 Johan Strandberg, Ås
Lynx Boondocker 3700 850 -19
Team Ollanders
Lynx Boondocker 3700 850 -19 Team Ollanders
9 16 8 Jonas Kardin, Vännäs
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16
Lynx Re 800 3700 -16
10 12 64 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
11 8 814 Robin Nordström, Näsåker
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 -18
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 -18
12 4 13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Sollefteå Servicecenter
 

Gubbklassen +40 år

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 97 Niklas Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
Ski-Doo RS 600 -18
2 44 76 Mattias Mattsson, Bygdeå
Arcticcat Zr 8000 Rr -14
Arcticcat Zr 8000 Rr -14
3 40 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 Viklund Racing
4 36 271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14 NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
5 32 9 Peter Häggström, Örnsköldsvik
Ski-Doo Rensade 800R -09
B-R-P
Ski-Doo Rensade 800R -09 B-R-P
 

Damer

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 165 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600 -18
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600 -18 Team Daleng
2 44 156 Signe Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -17
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -17 Team Daleng
3 40 33 Mikaela Grönlund, Vilhelmina
Polaris Iq 600 -17
Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
Polaris Iq 600 -17 Team Daleng, Eir Of Sweden
4 36 17 Matilda Brink, Bjuråker
Ski-Doo Freeride 800 E-Tec -14
Team M&M
Ski-Doo Freeride 800 E-Tec -14 Team M&M
5 32 63 Alexandra Gabriél, Övik
Arctic Cat Xf800 -12
TeamFritidsimport
Arctic Cat Xf800 -12 TeamFritidsimport
6 28 64 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -18
7 24 999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19 FUEL Hemavan
8 20 100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14
9 16 13 Alva Hammar, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Sollefteå Servicecenter
 

Unlimited

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 696 Jonathan Mattiasson, Östersund
Polaris Rmk -18
Polaris Rmk -18
2 44 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15
Golvteamet
Arctic Cat Wildcat 800 -15 Golvteamet
3 40 82 Jonatan Jonsson, Skillingmark
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14
4 36 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Viklund Racing
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 Viklund Racing
5 32 47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Mellanströms
6 28 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -17
Traktorcity/crossfix
Lynx RS -17 Traktorcity/crossfix
7 24 23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146 800 -14 Team Auto Blå
8 20 11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Team Robertsson Racing
9 16 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteåservicecenter
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18 Sollefteåservicecenter
10 12 274 Daniel Johansson, Mattmar
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19
Team Goldgraphics
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19 Team Goldgraphics
11 8 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
12 4 271 Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14
NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -14 NÅRSAS MOTORSPORT