Cupresultat


Barn 120 cc Stock. Max 120 cc standard

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 66 Eddie Lidman, Bureå
Artic Cat ZR -17
Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
Artic Cat ZR -17 Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
 

Barn 200 cc Racing. Max 200 cc

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 105 William Kuhmunen, Gällivare
Yamaha Snoscoot -18
Jokkmokks Ms
Yamaha Snoscoot -18 Jokkmokks Ms
2 44 44 68 Liam Labba, Älvsbyn
Arctic Cat ZR200 -18
Arctic Cat ZR200 -18
3 40 40 11 Vendla Widz, Skellefteå
Polaris Edge 200 -05
Polaris Edge 200 -05
 

Ungdom Fläkt. Fläktkyld. upp till 17 år

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 89 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Yamaha SS 440 -84
2 44 44 6 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Lynx 550 -09
Norrlia Racing
Lynx 550 -09 Norrlia Racing
3 40 40 67 Levis Berg, Piteå
Lynx 550 -10
Race Of Snow
Lynx 550 -10 Race Of Snow
4 36 36 56 Viggo Widz, Skellefteå
Lynx Fläkt -11
Lynx Fläkt -11
5 32 32 99 Sandra Norgren, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Mxz -09
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Mxz -09 Norrlia Racing
 

Stock

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
2 44 44 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norway
Polaris 600r -18
Team Daleng
Polaris 600r -18 Team Daleng
3 40 40 10 Adrian Bernhoff, Mo I Rana
Lynx Rs -20
Lynx Rs -20
4 36 36 322 Markus Nilsen, Trofors, Norge
Polaris 600R -19
Team Daleng
Polaris 600R -19 Team Daleng
5 32 32 66 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Hägg Racing
Skidoo Rs -18 Hägg Racing
6 28 28 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -19
Team Camp Polcirkeln
Lynx RS -19 Team Camp Polcirkeln
7 24 24 28 Emil Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Arcticcat Zr 6000r -18
Arcticcat Zr 6000r -18
8 20 20 119 Jørgen Bratbakk Seljeli, Mosjøen
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Arntbilservice
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Arntbilservice
9 16 16 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx RS -18
Lynx RS -18
10 12 12 199 John Isak Sørensen, Norge, Trofors
Polaris Khaos -20
Srensen Motorsport
Polaris Khaos -20 Srensen Motorsport
11 8 8 284 Martin Magnussen, 8610
Polaris Iqr -18
Polaris Iqr -18
12 4 4 25 Roy Fordelsen, Mo I Rana
Polaris 600r 2017 -17
Polaris 600r 2017 -17
 

Racing

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr -19
Arctic Cat Zr -19
2 44 44 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Ski-Doo RS -18
Ski-Doo RS -18
3 40 40 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -19
Team Camp Polcirkeln
Lynx RS -19 Team Camp Polcirkeln
4 36 36 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04 Infjärdens Racing
5 32 32 146 Zebastian Nygren, Storuman
Polaris IQ R -18
Gashäng Racing
Polaris IQ R -18 Gashäng Racing
6 28 28 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Skidoo 850
Team Sollefteåservicecenter
Skidoo 850 Team Sollefteåservicecenter
7 24 24 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx RS -18
Lynx RS -18
8 20 20 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
9 16 16 80 Mikael Karlsson, Storuman
Ski-Doo Rs -20
Ski-Doo Rs -20
10 12 12 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors
Polaris Racer 600 -18
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600 -18 Team Daleng
11 8 8 66 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Hägg Racing
Skidoo Rs -18 Hägg Racing
12 4 4 556 Lars-Odin Johansen, Røkland Norge
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -18
Team Johansen Hillcross
Ski-Doo Rs 600 -18 Team Johansen Hillcross
 

Damer

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo RS 600 -20
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo RS 600 -20 FUEL Hemavan
2 44 44 94 Frida Gradin, Sidensjö
Ski-Doo XRS 800
Ski-Doo XRS 800
3 40 40 53 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo rs -18
Ski-Doo rs -18
4 36 36 45 Pia Bertilsson, Holmsund
Lynx RS 600 -13
Lynx RS 600 -13
 

Millenium. Max 2002 års modell

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx rave cross
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx rave cross Infjärdens Racing
2 44 44 27 Pontus Johansson, Östersund
Yamaha
Sundsjö SK
Yamaha Sundsjö SK
3 40 40 2 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Lynx Cobra -94
Fjällboyz Racing
Lynx Cobra -94 Fjällboyz Racing
4 36 36 19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Lynx Cobra -94
Gashäng Racing
Lynx Cobra -94 Gashäng Racing
5 32 32 111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
6 28 28 3 Sevard Andersson, Slussfors
Lynx Cobra -94
Räddnex
Lynx Cobra -94 Räddnex
7 24 24 59 Linus Fürsten, Vilhelmina
Polaris Indy 650 -92
LUAB
Polaris Indy 650 -92 LUAB
 

P.R.O. (förare Minst 40 år)

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx Rave 860 Cross -04 Infjärdens Racing
2 44 44 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Lynx Rs 600 -13
Lynx Rs 600 -13
3 40 40 53 Daniel Väcklén, Långsele
Skidoo 850
Team Sollefteåservicecenter
Skidoo 850 Team Sollefteåservicecenter
4 36 36 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Team BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 Team BackCupen
 

Unlimited

# Poäng N Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 8 Niklas Stenberg, Roknäs
Lynx rave cross
Infjärdens Racing
Lynx rave cross Infjärdens Racing
2 44 44 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr -19
Arctic Cat Zr -19
3 40 40 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norway
Polaris Sks 850 -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Sks 850 -19 Team Daleng
4 36 36 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Ski-Doo RS -18
Oktan
Ski-Doo RS -18 Oktan
5 32 32 115 Jesper Bergström, Piteå
Lynx RS -19
Team Camp Polcirkeln
Lynx RS -19 Team Camp Polcirkeln
6 28 28 660 Emil Hägg, Piteå
Skidoo Rs -18
Hägg Racing
Skidoo Rs -18 Hägg Racing
7 24 24 81 Christoffer Andersson, Malå
Polaris IQ -17
Kvammarnäs Sk
Polaris IQ -17 Kvammarnäs Sk
8 20 20 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx RS -18
Lynx RS -18
9 16 16 502 Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors
Polaris 860 Bigbore -16
Team Kaos
Polaris 860 Bigbore -16 Team Kaos