Anmälda Jäckvik


Anmäl dig här

Stock

12 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
9 Emilia Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris PRO RMK 850 -19
Team Backcupen
Polaris PRO RMK 850 -19   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Khaos 850 -20
Dmsk
Polaris Khaos 850 -20   Dorotea   Dmsk  
60 Lucas Sohlman, Malå
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09
Storbäcken racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09   Malå   Storbäcken racing  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo M8000 -18
Team BackCupen
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo M8000 -18   Rosvik   Team BackCupen  
67 Levis Berg, PITEÅ
Lynx 600 Rs -20
Lynx 600 Rs -20   PITEÅ     
86 Magnus Furnes, Bodø
Lynx Boondocker RE -22
TEAM Martin Och Remi
Lynx Boondocker RE -22   Bodø   TEAM Martin Och Remi  
94 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18   Dorotea   Team Käftsmäll Racing  
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Polaris 9R Khaos -24
Jounitech Racing
Polaris 9R Khaos -24   Piteå   Jounitech Racing  
98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvallby
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19   Laisvallby     
666 Remi Klevstadlien, +47
Arctic Cat ALPHA ONE -19
TEAM Martin och Remi
Arctic Cat ALPHA ONE -19   +47   TEAM Martin och Remi  
850 Martin Andre Haugen, Rognan
Lynx Boondocker 850 -19
TEAM Martin Och Remi
Lynx Boondocker 850 -19   Rognan   TEAM Martin Och Remi  
969 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Polaris 9r Khaos -24
Jounitech Racing
Polaris 9r Khaos -24   Piteå   Jounitech Racing  
 

Racer

15 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
19 Michael Öberg, Luleå
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21
Team Backcupen
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21   Luleå   Team Backcupen  
22 Isac Sohlman, Malå
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09
Storbäcken Racing
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09   Malå   Storbäcken Racing  
29 Laban Carlberg, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18   Sorsele     
60 Lucas Sohlman, Malå
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09
Storbäcken Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09   Malå   Storbäcken Racing  
61 Gustav Lindberg, Piteå
Skidoo Freeride -21
Skidoo Freeride -21   Piteå     
62 Mikael R Hallin, Älvsbyn
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09
Hallin Motorsport
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09   Älvsbyn   Hallin Motorsport  
66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Lynx Rs600 -15
Team Rotarium
Lynx Rs600 -15   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
67 Levis Berg, PITEÅ
Lynx 600 Rs -20
Lynx 600 Rs -20   PITEÅ     
69 Anton Appelqvist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17   Dorotea   Team Käftsmäll Racing  
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris Racer 800 -20
Jounitech Racing
Polaris Racer 800 -20   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20   Norsjö     
94 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18   Dorotea   Team Käftsmäll Racing  
96 Elias Johansson, Kalix
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat -21
Arctic Cat Mountain Cat -21   Kalix     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall By
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19   Laisvall By     
224 Hugo Gåhlin, Luleå
Yamaha Mountain Max -22
Heds Motor
Yamaha Mountain Max -22   Luleå   Heds Motor  
 

Unlimited

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
29 Laban Carlberg, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18   Sorsele     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris Racer 800 -20
Jounitech Racing
Polaris Racer 800 -20   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20   Norsjö     
99 Jonas Kontio, Rosvik
Yamaha Viper 146 -15
J. Garage & Service
Yamaha Viper 146 -15   Rosvik   J. Garage & Service  
104 Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22
Team SS Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22   Rognan   Team SS Motorservice  
 

Silverfox

1 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
19 Michael Öberg, Luleå
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21
Team Backcupen
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21   Luleå   Team Backcupen  
 

Millennium

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
17 Kim Hägglund, Umeå
Polaris Pro X -02
Polaris Pro X -02   Umeå     
77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris Indy 400 -85
Jounitech Racing
Polaris Indy 400 -85   Vadsø   Jounitech Racing  
104 Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Lynx Gls -98
Team SS Motorservice
Lynx Gls -98   Rognan   Team SS Motorservice  
 

Landskampen (VIKTIGT! LÄS REGLEMENTE) (ENDAST JÄCKVIK)

11 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 SVE Felix Löfvenius, Swe Burträsk
Ski-Dop Rev 800mod -07
Ski-Dop Rev 800mod -07   Swe Burträsk     
6 SVE Eddie Törnhult, Forsbacka
Yamaha Viper -02
Yamaha Viper -02   Forsbacka     
27 SVE Joel Beckman, Överkalix
Lynx Rs 600 -20
Lynx Rs 600 -20   Överkalix     
37 SVE Felix Andersson, ÖVERKALIX
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
Skidoo Rs 600 -24   ÖVERKALIX     
62 SVE Robin Viksten, Norsjö
Skidoo Rs -16
Norsjö
Skidoo Rs -16   Norsjö   Norsjö  
75 SVE Lars-Tomas Sandlund, Polcirkeln
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24
Team SS Motorservice
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24   Polcirkeln   Team SS Motorservice  
76 SVE Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
SKI-DOO Mxz -98
Tomteverkstan Racing
SKI-DOO Mxz -98   Fällforsån   Tomteverkstan Racing  
85 SVE Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker -19
Lynx Boondocker -19   Jörn     
98 SVE Pontus Nässlander, Laisvallby
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19   Laisvallby     
104 NOR Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Ski-Doo Freeride RS Turbo -22
Team SS Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride RS Turbo -22   Rognan   Team SS Motorservice  
224 SVE Hugo Gåhlin, Luleå
Yamaha MountainMax 800 -22
Heds Motor
Yamaha MountainMax 800 -22   Luleå   Heds Motor