Cupresultat


Stock

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 132 16 28 44 44 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvallby
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
2 90 40 50 122 William Norgren, Vindeln
Skidoo Rs -20
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Rs -20 Norrlia Racing
3 82 32 50 97 Arvid Dahlin, Bureå
Skidoo Freeride -24
Skidoo Freeride -24
4 68 28 40 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Lynx Shredder -24
Team Fritidssentret, team ridedrt
Lynx Shredder -24 Team Fritidssentret, team ridedrt
5 50 50 44 John Christoffer Lampe, Alta Norge
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
6 50 50 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
7 44 44 37 Felix Andersson, Överkalix
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
8 44 44 16 Olle Sahlström, Tärnaby
Skidoo 600rs -22
Team Fuel Hemavan
Skidoo 600rs -22 Team Fuel Hemavan
9 40 40 915 Samuel Lestander, Arjeplog
Arctic Cat Eltigre 600 -14
Arctic Cat Eltigre 600 -14
10 40 40 284 Martin Magnussen, Mo I Rana
Ski Doo 600 Rs -21
Ski Doo 600 Rs -21
11 36 36 107 Can Martin Begic, KAUTOKEINO Norge
Ski-Doo RS 600 -20
Team Pitstop
Ski-Doo RS 600 -20 Team Pitstop
12 36 36 76 Marcus Gjelseth, Bodö
Polaris 9R -22
Polaris 9R -22
13 36 36 42 Ronny Landin, Överkalix
Lynx RS 600 -23
Lynx RS 600 -23
14 36 36 7 Odin Ivarrud, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -24
Team Daleng
Polaris 9r -24 Team Daleng
15 32 32 84 Ronny Landin, Överkalix
Lynx RS -23
Lynx RS -23
16 32 32 181 Alfred Hägglund, Skellefteå
Skidoo 850 -23
Skidoo 850 -23
17 32 32 651 Syver Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -23 Team Daleng
18 28 28 86 Magnus Furnes, Bodø
Lynx Boondocker RE -22
TEAM Martin Och Remi
Lynx Boondocker RE -22 TEAM Martin Och Remi
19 28 28 169 Alexander Jönsson, Umeå
Lynx Rs -16
Lynx Rs -16
20 24 24 29 Peter Kristensen, Alta, Norge
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -23
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -23
21 24 24 666 Remi Klevstadlien, Fauske
Arctic Cat ALPHA ONE -19
TEAM Martin och Remi
Arctic Cat ALPHA ONE -19 TEAM Martin och Remi
22 24 24 1 Ebba Eklund, Bygdeå
Skidoo Rs 600 -23
Skidoo Rs 600 -23
23 24 24 21 Wilma Jonsson, Tavelsjö
Ski-Doo 600rs -22
Team Lindblads Motor
Ski-Doo 600rs -22 Team Lindblads Motor
24 20 20 27 Joel Beckman, Överkalix
Lynx Rs 600 -20
Lynx Rs 600 -20
25 20 20 53 Martin Andre Haugen, Rognan
Lynx Boondocker -19
TEAM Martin Och Remi
Lynx Boondocker -19 TEAM Martin Och Remi
26 20 20 60 Lucas Sohlman, Malå
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09
Storbäcken racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09 Storbäcken racing
27 20 20 119 Jørgen Seljeli, MOSJØEN
Polaris 9R -23
Daleng Scooter
Polaris 9R -23 Daleng Scooter
28 16 16 45 Jonathan Strøm, Alta, Norge
Yamaha Moutainmax 800 Moutainmax -19
Yamaha Moutainmax 800 Moutainmax -19
29 16 16 690 Oscar Brännlund, Vindeln
Yamaha Mountain Max 8000 -22
Team Långburk
Yamaha Mountain Max 8000 -22 Team Långburk
30 12 12 23 Gustav Söderholm, Kalix
Skidoo Summit -13
Skidoo Summit -13
31 12 12 117 Oskar Larsson, Burträsk
Polaris Khaos 850 -22
Team Hällgrens motor
Polaris Khaos 850 -22 Team Hällgrens motor
32 12 12 18 Elias Norgren, Vindeln
Ski Doo Rs600 -19
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Rs600 -19 Norrlia Racing
33 8 8 70 Johannes Kristoffersen, Alta,Norge
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -22
Lynx Boondocker 3900 -22
34 8 8 14 Eddie Strandlund, Resele
Skidoo Summit -20
Skidoo Summit -20
35 8 8 165 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Polaris Racer -19
36 4 4 26 Christian Larsson, Överkalix
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
37 4 4 6 Samuel Smedh, Skellefteå
Skidoo Mxz 800 -02
Motormecano Racing
Skidoo Mxz 800 -02 Motormecano Racing
38 4 4 100 Edvard Sæterstad, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600r -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600r -23 Team Daleng
 

Racer

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 116 24 44 12 36 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall By
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
2 112 12 50 50 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Brunflo
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Brunflo
3 90 40 50 37 Felix Andersson, Överkalix
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
4 88 44 44 34 Sebastian Persson, Burträsk
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Bx3
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Bx3
5 80 40 40 12 Linus Mikaelsson, Kåge
Polaris Iqr -12
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Iqr -12 Motormecano Racing
6 64 36 28 18 Adrian Rasmussen, Kåge
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04 Motormecano Racing
7 52 20 32 9 Gustav Eriksson, Boden
Arctic Cat M8000 -17
EMP Racing
Arctic Cat M8000 -17 EMP Racing
8 52 36 16 122 William Norgren, Vindeln
Skidoo Rs -20
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Rs -20 Norrlia Racing
9 50 50 16 Olle Sahlström, Tärnaby
Skidoo 600rs -23
Team Fuel Hemavan
Skidoo 600rs -23 Team Fuel Hemavan
10 48 24 24 4 Adrian Sundqvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Alpha One -19
Team Sarek
Arctic Cat Alpha One -19 Team Sarek
11 44 44 181 Alfred Hägglund, Skelleftrå
Skidoo 850 -23
Skidoo 850 -23
12 40 40 299 Peter Kristensen, Alta, Norge
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -23
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -23
13 36 36 27 Joel Beckman, Överkalix
Lynx Rs 600 -20
Lynx Rs 600 -20
14 32 32 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors
Lynx Shredder -24
Team Fritidssentret/team Drt
Lynx Shredder -24 Team Fritidssentret/team Drt
15 32 32 144 Stefan Björklund, Brunflo
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Östersund
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Östersund
16 32 32 100 Edvard Sæterstad, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600R -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600R -23 Team Daleng
17 28 28 121 Even Nyvoll, Alta
Lynx Rs -15
Nyvoll Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Nyvoll Racing
18 28 28 284 Martin Magnussen, Mo I Rana
Ski Doo Rs 600r -21
Ski Doo Rs 600r -21
19 28 28 92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
20 24 4 20 97 Arvid Dahlin, Bureå
Skidoo Freeride -24
Mekano
Skidoo Freeride -24 Mekano
21 24 24 42 Ronny Landin, Överkalix
Lynx RS 600 -23
Lynx RS 600 -23
22 20 20 182 Robin Karlsson, Strömsund
Polaris Khaos -23
Polaris Khaos -23
23 20 20 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
24 16 16 224 Hugo Gåhlin, Luleå
Yamaha Mountain Max -22
Heds Motor
Yamaha Mountain Max -22 Heds Motor
25 16 16 22 Isac Sohlman, Malå
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09
Team yngvessons
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09 Team yngvessons
26 16 16 94 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18 Team Käftsmäll Racing
27 12 12 138 Niillas Kemi Hætta, Kautokeino MK
Skidoo 800 Mxz -02
Skidoo 800 Mxz -02
28 12 12 68 Rasmus Larsen, Kåge
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11
Motormecano Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11 Motormecano Racing
29 8 8 44 John Christoffer Lampe, Alta, Norge
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
30 8 8 25 Albin Tidebro, Nordmaling
Polaris IQ 800 R -14
Polaris IQ 800 R -14
31 8 8 81 Christoffer Andersson, Nåda
Polaris IQ 600 -17
Kvammarn Sk
Polaris IQ 600 -17 Kvammarn Sk
32 4 4 26 Christian Larsson, Överkalix
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16
33 4 4 60 Lucas Sohlman, Malå
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09
Storbäcken Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09 Storbäcken Racing
 

Unlimited

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 150 32 50 32 36 104 Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22
Team SS Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22 Team SS Motorservice
2 118 24 32 12 50 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Östersund
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Östersund
3 86 50 36 34 Sebastian Persson, Burträsk
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Bx3
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Bx3
4 72 36 36 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24
Team Fritidssentret/team ridedrt
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24 Team Fritidssentret/team ridedrt
5 72 28 44 4 Adrian Sundqvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Alpha One -19
Team Sarek
Arctic Cat Alpha One -19 Team Sarek
6 56 16 40 12 Linus Mikaelsson, Kåge
Polaris Iqr -12
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Iqr -12 Motormecano Racing
7 52 20 32 68 Rasmus Larsen, Kåge
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11
Motormecano Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11 Motormecano Racing
8 50 50 144 Stefan Björklund, Brunflo
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Östersund
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Östersund
9 48 24 24 9 Gustav Eriksson, Boden
Arctic Cat M8000 -17
EMP Racing
Arctic Cat M8000 -17 EMP Racing
10 44 44 138 Niillas Kemi Hætta, Kautokeino MK
Skidoo 850Turbo -20
Skidoo 850Turbo -20
11 44 44 284 Martin Magnussen, Mo I Rana
Ski Doo Freeride Turbo -24
Ski Doo Freeride Turbo -24
12 44 44 7 Odin Ivarrud, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -24
Team Daleng
Polaris 9r -24 Team Daleng
13 40 40 44 John Christoffer Lampe, Alta, Norge
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
Ski Doo Summit 850 -22
14 40 40 42 Ronny Landin, Överkalix
Lynx RS 600 -23
Lynx RS 600 -23
15 40 40 58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14
16 32 4 28 22 Isac Sohlman, Malå
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09
Team yngvessons
Arcticat Sno Pro 600 -09 Team yngvessons
17 28 28 134 Casper Burman, Sorsele
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24
Team Traktor Och Husvagnsservice
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24 Team Traktor Och Husvagnsservice
18 28 28 60 Mattias Forsell, Skellefteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12
19 24 24 182 Robin Karlsson, Strömsund
Polaris Khaos -23
Polaris Khaos -23
20 20 20 51 Filip Verneling, Påläng
Ski-Doo Rs -09
Ski-Doo Rs -09
21 20 20 67 Marcus Paulsen, Fauske
Ski Doo Freeride Boost -21
Team Martin Och Remi
Ski Doo Freeride Boost -21 Team Martin Och Remi
22 20 20 29 Laban Carlberg, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
23 16 16 158 Ole Martin Hagen, Alta, Norge
Lynx Shredder 3700 Turbo -24
Lynx Shredder 3700 Turbo -24
24 16 16 0 Tobias Lundmark, Skellefteå
Lynx Shredder Turbo R -23
Motormecano Racing
Lynx Shredder Turbo R -23 Motormecano Racing
25 16 16 92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
26 12 12 11 Øyvind Romsdal Storvann, Alta, Norge
Lynx Shredder 850 Turbo -23
Lynx Shredder 850 Turbo -23
27 12 12 85 Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker -19
Lynx Boondocker -19
28 12 12 81 Christoffer Andersson, Nåda
Polaris IQ 600 -17
Kvammarn Sk
Polaris IQ 600 -17 Kvammarn Sk
29 8 8 18 Adrian Rasmussen, Kåge
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04 Motormecano Racing
30 8 8 1 Hampus Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Ski-Doo Rev -07
31 8 8 69 Anton Appelqvist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17 Team Käftsmäll Racing
32 4 4 10 Martin Os, Rognan
Lynx Shredder 850turbo -23
Lynx Shredder 850turbo -23
33 4 4 119 Jørgen Seljeli, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -23
Daleng Scooter
Polaris 9r -23 Daleng Scooter
 

Silverfox

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 88 44 44 19 Michael Öberg, Luleå
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21
Team Backcupen
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21 Team Backcupen
2 80 40 40 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
3 50 50 7 Kent Kacobsson, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Rs -22
Ski-Doo Rs -22
4 50 50 62 Mikael R Hallin, Älvsbyn
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09
5 36 36 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs -18
Lynx Rs -18
 

Millennium

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 164 36 44 40 44 17 Kim Hägglund, Umeå
Polaris Pro X -02
Polaris Pro X -02
2 100 50 50 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -95
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -95
3 68 24 44 57 Jens Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris 800 LE -01
Polaris 800 LE -01
4 50 50 69 Oden Stålnacke, Risögrund
Yamaha SxR -01
Yamaha SxR -01
5 50 50 81 Jonas Fagerli, Trofors
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -00
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -00
6 44 12 32 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
7 44 44 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Ex 570 Sx -93
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ex 570 Sx -93 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
8 40 40 1 Dennis Öhman, Luleå
Polaris Edge X 600 -00
Team Mek & Maskin
Polaris Edge X 600 -00 Team Mek & Maskin
9 40 40 0 Tobias Lundmark, Skellefteå
Skidoo Mxz X 440 -99
Motormecano Racing
Skidoo Mxz X 440 -99 Motormecano Racing
10 40 40 10 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Polaris Indy -95
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Polaris Indy -95 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
11 36 36 62 Rasmus Nilsson, Överkalix
Skidoo Mxz440 -02
Skidoo Mxz440 -02
12 36 36 104 Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Lynx Gls -98
Team SS Motorservice
Lynx Gls -98 Team SS Motorservice
13 36 36 33 Jenny Nyberg, Vindeln
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -99
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -99
14 32 32 458 Jenny Nyberg, Vindeln
Polaris Pro X 600 -02
Polaris Pro X 600 -02
15 32 32 502 Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors
Yamaha Ninnimod Mountain Max -97
Team Mechanic Steeve Racing
Yamaha Ninnimod Mountain Max -97 Team Mechanic Steeve Racing
16 28 28 6 Samuel Smedh, Skellefteå
Skidoo Mxz 800 -02
Motormecano Racing
Skidoo Mxz 800 -02 Motormecano Racing
17 28 28 46 Herman Öhrnell, Sorsele
Lynx Cobra -95
Lynx Cobra -95
18 20 20 64 Lukas Westerlund, Hede
Lynx Enduro -01
Team Pc racing
Lynx Enduro -01 Team Pc racing
19 16 16 21 Filip Runesson, Söderhamn
Lynx Enduro 600 -02
Team Pc Racing
Lynx Enduro 600 -02 Team Pc Racing
20 8 8 84 Anthon Bodin, Söderhamn
Lynx Enduro 600 -01
Team Pc Racing
Lynx Enduro 600 -01 Team Pc Racing
21 4 4 30 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -94
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -94 Team Käftsmäll Racing
 

Landskampen (VIKTIGT! LÄS REGLEMENTE) (ENDAST JÄCKVIK)

# Poäng S & V J Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 28 SVE Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Polaris 9 R -23
Motorhuset Brunflo
Polaris 9 R -23 Motorhuset Brunflo
2 44 44 18 NOR Adrian Rasmussen, Bodø
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04 Motormecano Racing
3 40 40 76 NOR Marcus Gjelseth, Bodö
Polaris 9R -22
Polaris 9R -22
4 32 32 98 SVE Pontus Nässlander, Laisvallby
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
5 28 28 104 NOR Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Ski-Doo Freeride RS Turbo -22
Team SS Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride RS Turbo -22 Team SS Motorservice
6 24 24 85 SVE Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Lynx Boondocker -19
Lynx Boondocker -19
7 20 20 12 SVE Linus Mikaelsson, Kåge
Polaris Iqr -12
Motormecano Racing
Polaris Iqr -12 Motormecano Racing
8 16 16 68 NOR Rasmus Larsen, Kautokeiono
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11
Motormecano Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -11 Motormecano Racing
9 12 12 75 SVE Lars-Tomas Sandlund, Polcirkeln
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24
Team SS Motorservice
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24 Team SS Motorservice