Resultat Sorsele - Nalovardo


Visa heatresultat

Stock

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
2 44 16 Olle Sahlström, Tärnaby
Skidoo 600rs -22
Team Fuel Hemavan
Skidoo 600rs -22 Team Fuel Hemavan
3 40 122 William Norgren, Vindeln
Skidoo Rs -20
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Rs -20 Norrlia Racing
4 36 7 Odin Ivarrud, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -24
Team Daleng
Polaris 9r -24 Team Daleng
5 32 651 Syver Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer -23 Team Daleng
6 28 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Lynx Shredder -24
Team Fritidssentret, team ridedrt
Lynx Shredder -24 Team Fritidssentret, team ridedrt
7 24 21 Wilma Jonsson, Tavelsjö
Ski-Doo 600rs -22
Team Lindblads Motor
Ski-Doo 600rs -22 Team Lindblads Motor
8 20 119 Jørgen Seljeli, MOSJØEN
Polaris 9R -23
Daleng Scooter
Polaris 9R -23 Daleng Scooter
9 16 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvallby
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
10 12 18 Elias Norgren, Vindeln
Ski Doo Rs600 -19
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Rs600 -19 Norrlia Racing
11 8 165 Ronja Bråten, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer -19
Polaris Racer -19
12 4 100 Edvard Sæterstad, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600r -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600r -23 Team Daleng
 

Racer

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 16 Olle Sahlström, Tärnaby
Skidoo 600rs -23
Team Fuel Hemavan
Skidoo 600rs -23 Team Fuel Hemavan
2 44 34 Sebastian Persson, Burträsk
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Bx3
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Bx3
3 40 37 Felix Andersson, Överkalix
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
Skidoo Rs 600 -24
4 36 122 William Norgren, Vindeln
Skidoo Rs -20
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Rs -20 Norrlia Racing
5 32 100 Edvard Sæterstad, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Racer 600R -23
Team Daleng
Polaris Racer 600R -23 Team Daleng
6 28 92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
7 24 98 Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall By
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
8 20 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
Skidoo Rs 600 -22
9 16 94 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Hardecore -18 Team Käftsmäll Racing
10 12 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Brunflo
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Brunflo
11 8 81 Christoffer Andersson, Nåda
Polaris IQ 600 -17
Kvammarn Sk
Polaris IQ 600 -17 Kvammarn Sk
12 4 60 Lucas Sohlman, Malå
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09
Storbäcken Racing
Arctic Cat Sx 600 -09 Storbäcken Racing
 

Unlimited

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 34 Sebastian Persson, Burträsk
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19
Team Bx3
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -19 Team Bx3
2 44 7 Odin Ivarrud, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -24
Team Daleng
Polaris 9r -24 Team Daleng
3 40 58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Lynx Rs 600 -14
Lynx Rs 600 -14
4 36 277 Bent-Inge Sørensen, Trofors, Norge
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24
Team Fritidssentret/team ridedrt
Lynx Shredder Turbo -24 Team Fritidssentret/team ridedrt
5 32 104 Lars-Odin Johansen, Rognan
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22
Team SS Motorservice
Ski-Doo Freeride RS 850 Turbo -22 Team SS Motorservice
6 28 60 Mattias Forsell, Skellefteå
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12
7 24 28 Jonas Nylund, Östersund
Polaris 9R -23
Motorhuset Östersund
Polaris 9R -23 Motorhuset Östersund
8 20 29 Laban Carlberg, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
Arctic Cat Zr6000 -18
9 16 92 Filip Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
Polaris Khaos 600 -20
10 12 81 Christoffer Andersson, Nåda
Polaris IQ 600 -17
Kvammarn Sk
Polaris IQ 600 -17 Kvammarn Sk
11 8 69 Anton Appelqvist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Zr 6000 -17 Team Käftsmäll Racing
12 4 119 Jørgen Seljeli, Mosjøen
Polaris 9r -23
Daleng Scooter
Polaris 9r -23 Daleng Scooter
 

Silverfox

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 62 Mikael R Hallin, Älvsbyn
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09
Arctic Cat SX 600 -09
2 44 19 Michael Öberg, Luleå
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21
Team Backcupen
Ski Doo Rs 600 -21 Team Backcupen
3 40 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
4 36 74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Lynx Rs -18
Lynx Rs -18
 

Millennium

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -95
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -95
2 44 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Ex 570 Sx -93
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ex 570 Sx -93 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
3 40 10 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Polaris Indy -95
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Polaris Indy -95 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
4 36 17 Kim Hägglund, Umeå
Polaris Pro X -02
Polaris Pro X -02
5 32 502 Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors
Yamaha Ninnimod Mountain Max -97
Team Mechanic Steeve Racing
Yamaha Ninnimod Mountain Max -97 Team Mechanic Steeve Racing
6 28 46 Herman Öhrnell, Sorsele
Lynx Cobra -95
Lynx Cobra -95
7 24 57 Jens Forsberg, Norsjö
Polaris 800 LE -01
Polaris 800 LE -01
8 20 64 Lukas Westerlund, Hede
Lynx Enduro -01
Team Pc racing
Lynx Enduro -01 Team Pc racing
9 16 21 Filip Runesson, Söderhamn
Lynx Enduro 600 -02
Team Pc Racing
Lynx Enduro 600 -02 Team Pc Racing
10 12 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
11 8 84 Anthon Bodin, Söderhamn
Lynx Enduro 600 -01
Team Pc Racing
Lynx Enduro 600 -01 Team Pc Racing
12 4 30 Jonatan Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -94
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -94 Team Käftsmäll Racing