Ungdom 1cyl F/A F/C 12-1414 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 | William Norgren, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -82 Team Gashäng | |||
U15 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 250 -81 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
U27 | Sebastian Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation-80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
U50 | William Lind, Vormsele Yamaha Et 250 -81 | |||
U54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 | |||
U55 | Johan Jansson Lundqvist, Bureå Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 | |||
U58 | Axel Persson, Storuman Ski Doo Skandic -82 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||
U60 | Ludvig Sahlin, Umeå Skidoo Citation 3500 -84 | |||
U64 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 250 -81 | |||
U69 | Linus Forsberg, Storuman Ski-Doo Citation -83 Bullheads | |||
U84 | Fridolf Svedin, Lycksele Skidoo Citation -80 Räddnex | |||
U122 | William Norgren, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -83 Team Gashäng | |||
U402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman SkiDoo Citation 3500 -80 Bullheads | |||
U1024 | Noak Lindström, Storuman SkiDoo Citation 3500 -81 Bullheads | |||
Enstånk Mod F/A F/C L/C3 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
E6 | Nico Vrouwe, Norrhed Ski-Doo Olympic -69 Underdogs Racing | |||
E69 | Fredrik Holmgren, Ljusvattnet Polaris Gemini 250 -79 Holmgren Racing | |||
E277 | Lars Rosander, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Citation 3500 Boss Noss -80 Underdogs Racing | |||
Lilla Standard F/A F/C -400cc10 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
LS12 | Mathias Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -79 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
LS17 | Kim Hägglund, Nordmaling yamaha et 340 t | |||
LS44 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha STX340 -77 Gashäng Racing | |||
LS55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -85 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
LS59 | Peder Carlzon, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -80 | |||
LS66 | Linus Wikman, Lidträsk Yamaha Et340 -81 Bullheads | |||
LS70 | Sebastian Östhagen, Tärnaby Yamaha Et 340 -82 | |||
LS108 | Jonny Holmgren, Lycksele Yamaha Stx 340 -77 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
LS111 | Anders Larsson, STORUMAN Yamaha Et 340 -81 Bullheads | |||
LS112 | Stefan Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Ski-Doo Citation -82 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
Stora Standard F/A F/C -500cc8 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
SS5 | Brynolf Degerman, Lycksele Kawasaki Intruder -80 | |||
SS10 | Magnus Edman, Hörnefors Ski-Doo Blizzard -79 | |||
SS57 | Fredrik Lindgren, Åkullsjön Yamaha SS440 -84 Bygdsiljum | |||
SS59 | Mattias Renström, Burträsk Arctic Cat Panthera 5000 -79 Cage Swamp Cruiser | |||
SS64 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Yamaha SS 440 -82 Gashäng Racing | |||
SS67 | Fredrik Karlsson, Umgransele Yamaha Ex 440 -82 Räddnex | |||
SS120 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Yamaha ss -84 Räddnex | |||
SS166 | Kurt Degerman, Vännfors Arctic Cat Pantera 5000 -16 Gashäng Racing | |||
Dam Standard F/A F/C -400cc7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
DS1 | Amanda Grahn, Harads Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 ByaBrudarna | |||
DS17 | Jenny Nyberg, Nordmaling Yamaha ET340 -81 | |||
DS18 | Mathilda Fisk, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 340 -81 Team Gargnäs MK | |||
DS44 | Izabella Nygren, Gunnarn Yamaha STX 340 -77 Gashäng Racing | |||
DS52 | Johanna Janeheim, Sorsele Yamaha Et340 -84 Team Åbergs Racing | |||
DS103 | Fanny Waldemarsson, Storuman Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -80 | |||
DS107 | Matilda Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha STX 340 -77 Team Vintage Yamaha Sweden | |||
Dam Racer F/A F/C L/C6 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
DR2 | Alice Wallström, Skellefteå Yamaha Phazer -85 | |||
DR6 | Ann-Charlott Evertsson, Storuman Polaris Indy 400 -85 1245 Motor, service & fritid | |||
DR10 | Frida Johansson, Gargnäs Polaris Indy -84 Gargnäs MK | |||
DR67 | Petra Svedin, Umgransele Yamaha Srv -83 Räddnex | |||
DR124 | Anna Kristoffersson, Storuman Yamaha SRV540 -84 Bullheads | |||
DR429 | Sara Kristoffersson, Storuman Polaris TXL -85 Bullheads | |||
Racing F/A F/C16 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
RC28 | Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors Yamaha Ex 543 -79 Team Snedgnistan | |||
RC38 | Niclas Hammarstedt, Boliden Yamaha Gp 433 -74 Blue Smokers Retroracing | |||
RC55 | Hans-Erik Svedjevik, Skellefteå Yamaha SRV 540 -83 | |||
RC60 | Morgan Holmström, Skellefteå Yamaha EX 440 -79 Ugly Ducklings | |||
RC62 | Urban Wallström, Skellefteå Yamaha SS -83 | |||
RC63 | Johan Johansson, Tvärålund Ski-Doo Nordik -83 | |||
RC65 | Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Rv -77 Ugly Ducklings | |||
RC66 | Nicklas Strandh, Strömsund Aktiv Panther -85 BIG DICK RACING | |||
RC68 | Urban Holmgren, Boliden Yamaha Stx 440 -76 | |||
RC69 | Lars Mattsson, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79 Underdogs Racing | |||
RC72 | Erik Johansson, Umeå Yamaha Ss 440 -83 | |||
RC83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Cutlass Polaris -83 | |||
RC93 | Mattias Isberg, Bureå Yamaha 440 F/A -79 | |||
RC148 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha XLV -85 Team Gargnäs MK | |||
RC177 | Andreas Svanberg, Storuman Yamaha Ss440 -82 Gashäng Racing | |||
RC300 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha SS -83 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
Stora Racer 1 -857 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
RR17 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy -83 Umeå terräng & Motor | |||
RR33 | Pär Storrank, HOLMSUND Polaris Indy -83 | |||
RR55 | Hans-Erik Svedjevik, Skellefteå Skilaris 400 Mcb -80 | |||
RR66 | Niklas Dahlgren, Sävar Polaris Indy Trail -85 | |||
RR71 | Jerker Andersson, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Blizzard -73 | |||
RR78 | Johan Löfvenius, Burträsk Polaris 340 -78 Ljusvattnets Skoterskrot | |||
RR88 | Mikko Iceman Peuraniemi, Finland Arctic Cat 340 -79 | |||
Stora Racer 2 -8520 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
RR4 | Roger Nording, Umeå Polaris Centurion -81 Team Snedgnistan | |||
RR7 | Mats Marklund, Sävar Yamaha Srx 340 -76 | |||
RR46 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Indy 400 -85 Gashäng Racing | |||
RR51 | Mikael Lidman, Bureå Polaris 600 Team Maskinservice | |||
RR54 | Hans Emerén, Nadur,Gozo,Malta Ski-Doo Blizzard -72 | |||
RR60 | Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur Polaris Indy 600 -84 | |||
RR63 | Jim Lindqvist, Umeå Polaris Indy -83 | |||
RR64 | Kurt Degerman, Vännfors Ski-Doo Blizzard X -77 | |||
RR68 | Svante Sjöner, Bygdeå Ski Doo Ss25 -84 Team Hot Piston | |||
RR72 | Pontus Jonsson, Östersund Ski-Doo Blizzard 797 -72 | |||
RR73 | Magnus Grahn, Umeå Yamaha GPX638 -75 Team SnoPro Sweden | |||
RR76 | Jonas Selin, Dorotea Yamaha SRX 440 -79 | |||
RR83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx 3300 -88 Gargnäs MK | |||
RR101 | Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors Polaris Indy Centurion 500 -81 | |||
RR111 | Stefan Jönsson, Frösön Polaris Starfire 650 -73 | |||
RR194 | Ola Jonsson, Flarken Ski Doo Blizzard X -77 | |||
RR211 | Ville Rauman, Finland Ski-Doo Snopro -78 Team Finland | |||
RR335 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Skiroule RTX -71 | |||
RR407 | Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik Polaris Txl 467 -83 | |||
RR454 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Polaris TXL-340 -83 Umeå Träng Och Motor | |||
Mini Racer0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||