Ungdom 10-1513 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lukas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET250 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
27 | Sebastian Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
39 | Emil Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et-250 -83 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Skidoo Citation 3500 -81 Gashäng Racing | |||
64 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 250T -81 Sorsele Racing | |||
81 | Jacob Stenvall, Stensele Yamaha Et250 -80 | |||
103 | Liam Lundmark, Umeå Yamaha Et 250 -81 | |||
115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 250T -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
118 | Linn Dahlström, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 250 -81 Gargnäs MK | |||
155 | Axel Persson, Storuman Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
773 | Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 250 -79 Team ICA Blattnicksele | |||
916 | Olivia Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 Bullheads | |||
1024 | Noak Lindström, Storuman SkiDoo Citation 3500 -81 Bullheads | |||
Enstånk -750 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Dam Standard -400cc9 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Camilla Granström, Gargnäs Yamaha Et 340 -84 Gargnäs MK | |||
15 | Linnéa Nilsson, Latikberg Yamaha ET 340 -82 | |||
18 | Mathilda Fisk, Gargnäs Yamaha ET -83 Gargnäs MK | |||
22 | Fanny Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -80 Team Walde | |||
30 | Frida Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 340 -83 Gargnäs MK | |||
80 | Elin Ottosson, Storuman Skidoo Citation Ss -80 Walde | |||
127 | Emelie Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||
144 | Jenny Nyberg, Lögdeå Yamaha Et 340 -83 | |||
402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman Yamaha ET340 -81 Bullheads | |||
Lilla Standard -400cc16 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Tomas Norgren, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 | |||
41 | Elias Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
53 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Yamaha ET 340 -85 | |||
55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -85 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
57 | Simon Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -80 Team ICA Blattnicksele | |||
59 | Peder Carzon, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -81 Rotarium | |||
74 | Fredrik Janeheim, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Yamaha Et340 -81 Bullheads | |||
114 | Emil Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha Et 340t -80 Gargnäs MK | |||
122 | William Norgren, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81 Team Gashäng | |||
184 | Fridolf Svedin, Umgransele Ski Doo Skandic 377 -83 | |||
190 | Elias Wicksell, Hörnefors Yamaha Et 340 -83 | |||
377 | Andreas Söderberg, Storuman Ski-Doo Skandic -82 | |||
444 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha Stx340 -77 Gashäng Racing | |||
666 | Linus Wikman, Lidträsk Yamaha Et340 -82 Bullheads | |||
1212 | Mathias Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et-340 -79 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
Stora Standard -500cc7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
25 | Victor Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Everest -80 Walde | |||
58 | Alexander Lundström, Rödånäs Yamaha SS440 -80 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | |||
86 | Johnny Lidström, Sorsele Yamaha Ss440 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
89 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele racing | |||
117 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Yamaha SS 440 -84 Gashäng | |||
178 | Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Yamaha SS440 Team ICA Blattnicksele | |||
212 | Peder Grundström, Tomterna Yamaha Ss440 -83 | |||
Stora Racer 13 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
44 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha 540 -85 Gashäng Racing | |||
148 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha XLV -85 Gargnäs MK | |||
300 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha Ss -83 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
Stora Racer 219 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
11 | Åke Samuelsson, Tärnaby Lynx GLS 3300R -87 Benny Kalsson Gräv Och Transport AB | |||
17 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy Crosscountry -83 | |||
33 | Pär Storrank, Holmsund Polaris Indy -83 | |||
34 | Tobias Jonsson, Holmsund Polaris TXL -83 | |||
46 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Indy 400 -85 Gashäng Racing | |||
47 | Joakim Ahlenius, Blattnicksele Yamaha Srv 540 -85 Gläntans MK | |||
66 | Niklas Dahlgren, Sävar Polaris Indy Trail -85 | |||
67 | Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy -85 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||
70 | Peter Alm, Norsjö Polaris 600 -84 Rotarium | |||
72 | Erik Johansson, Umeå Lynx 3300 R -89 | |||
83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx 3300 -87 Gargnäs Mk | |||
93 | Johan Lindh, Tärnaby Polaris Txl -82 Gashäng Racing | |||
94 | Christoffer Fransson, Blattnicksele Yamaha Srv -84 Team Ica blattnicksele | |||
100 | Andreas Henriksson, Storuman Polaris Indy -83 | |||
108 | David Lundqvist, Holmsund Polaris Indy Trail -83 Matsdal Racing | |||
149 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Polaris Indy -85 Gargnäs MK | |||
164 | Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs Yamaha Ss -84 Gargnäs MK | |||
308 | Kim Hägglund, Lögdeå Polaris Indy -83 | |||
400 | Thomas Larsson, Umnäs Polaris Indy 600 -84 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||
Classic -900cc -952 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
176 | Magnus Engman, Hörnefors Arctic Cat Jag Z -93 | |||
290 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Lynx Cobra -95 Skellefteå Maskin Service | |||
Guldhjälm Klass 2 -75 (finalen)0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||