Ungdom 10-15 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 27 | Sebastian Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Ski-Doo Citation -80 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
2 | 44 | 115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 250T -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | Yamaha ET 250T -82 | Yamaha Vintage Sweden |
3 | 40 | 64 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 250T -81 Sorsele Racing | Yamaha Et 250T -81 | Sorsele Racing |
4 | 36 | 155 | Axel Persson, Storuman Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
5 | 32 | 7 | Lukas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET250 -80 Sorsele Racing | Yamaha ET250 -80 | Sorsele Racing |
6 | 28 | 54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Skidoo Citation 3500 -81 Gashäng Racing | Skidoo Citation 3500 -81 | Gashäng Racing |
7 | 24 | 1024 | Noak Lindström, Storuman SkiDoo Citation 3500 -81 Bullheads | SkiDoo Citation 3500 -81 | Bullheads |
8 | 20 | 81 | Jacob Stenvall, Stensele Yamaha Et250 -80 | Yamaha Et250 -80 | |
9 | 16 | 103 | Liam Lundmark, Umeå Yamaha Et 250 -81 | Yamaha Et 250 -81 | |
10 | 12 | 222 | Elias Andersson, Tärnaby Yamaha Et 250 -79 | Yamaha Et 250 -79 | |
11 | 8 | 916 | Olivia Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 Bullheads | Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 | Bullheads |
12 | 4 | 500 | William Lind, Vormsele Yamaha ET 250 -81 | Yamaha ET 250 -81 | |
|
Dam Standard -400cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 127 | Emelie Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Ski-Doo Citation -81 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
2 | 44 | 30 | Frida Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 340 -83 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha ET 340 -83 | Gargnäs MK |
3 | 40 | 3 | Camilla Granström, Gargnäs Yamaha Et 340 -84 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha Et 340 -84 | Gargnäs MK |
4 | 36 | 18 | Mathilda Fisk, Gargnäs Yamaha ET -83 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha ET -83 | Gargnäs MK |
5 | 32 | 1841 | Petra Svedin, Umgransele Skidoo Scandic -83 Räddex | Skidoo Scandic -83 | Räddex |
6 | 28 | 402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman Yamaha ET340 -81 Bullheads | Yamaha ET340 -81 | Bullheads |
7 | 24 | 22 | Fanny Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -80 Team Walde | Skidoo Citation -80 | Team Walde |
8 | 20 | 80 | Elin Ottosson, Storuman Skidoo Citation Ss -80 Walde | Skidoo Citation Ss -80 | Walde |
9 | 16 | 144 | Jenny Nyberg, Lögdeå Yamaha Et 340 -83 | Yamaha Et 340 -83 | |
|
Lilla Standard -400cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 122 | William Norgren, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81 Team Gashäng | Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81 | Team Gashäng |
2 | 44 | 2 | Tomas Norgren, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 | Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 | |
3 | 40 | 57 | Simon Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -80 Team ICA Blattnicksele | Yamaha ET 340 -80 | Team ICA Blattnicksele |
4 | 36 | 41 | Elias Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Team Ica Blattnicksele | Ski-Doo Citation -81 | Team Ica Blattnicksele |
5 | 32 | 55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -85 Team Ica Blattnicksele | Yamaha ET 340 -85 | Team Ica Blattnicksele |
6 | 28 | 106 | Jonny Holmgren, Lycksele Yamaha Ex340 -78 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | Yamaha Ex340 -78 | Yamaha Vintage Sweden |
7 | 24 | 111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Yamaha Et340 -81 Bullheads | Yamaha Et340 -81 | Bullheads |
8 | 20 | 666 | Linus Wikman, Lidträsk Yamaha Et340 -82 Bullheads | Yamaha Et340 -82 | Bullheads |
9 | 16 | 59 | Peder Carzon, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -81 Rotarium | Yamaha Et340 -81 | Rotarium |
10 | 12 | 1212 | Mathias Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et-340 -79 Team Ica Blattnicksele | Yamaha Et-340 -79 | Team Ica Blattnicksele |
11 | 8 | 53 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Yamaha ET 340 -85 | Yamaha ET 340 -85 | |
12 | 4 | 184 | Fridolf Svedin, Umgransele Ski Doo Skandic 377 -83 | Ski Doo Skandic 377 -83 | |
|
Stora Standard -500cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 117 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Yamaha SS 440 -84 Gashäng | Yamaha SS 440 -84 | Gashäng |
2 | 44 | 89 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele racing | Yamaha SS 440 -84 | Sorsele racing |
3 | 40 | 58 | Alexander Lundström, Rödånäs Yamaha SS440 -80 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | Yamaha SS440 -80 | TEAM BERRAS BUSAR |
4 | 36 | 25 | Victor Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Everest -80 Walde | Skidoo Everest -80 | Walde |
5 | 32 | 82 | Mikael Hellström, Storuman Artic Cat Pantera 5000 -79 Team Yngvesson | Artic Cat Pantera 5000 -79 | Team Yngvesson |
6 | 28 | 120 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Räddnex | Yamaha SS 440 -84 | Räddnex |
7 | 24 | 671 | Fredrik Karlsson, Umgransele Yamaha Ex 440 -82 Räddnex | Yamaha Ex 440 -82 | Räddnex |
8 | 20 | 13 | Magnus "Monke" Nilsson, Latikberg Yamaha Ss440 -83 | Yamaha Ss440 -83 | |
9 | 16 | 121 | Johan Stenlund, Malå Yamaha Ex440 -80 | Yamaha Ex440 -80 | |
10 | 12 | 79 | Mikael Gustafsson, Malå Yamaha SS 440 -83 | Yamaha SS 440 -83 | |
11 | 8 | 135 | Albin Broman, Malå Arctic Cat Pantera -80 | Arctic Cat Pantera -80 | |
12 | 4 | 140 | Mattias Gustafsson, Malå Yamaha EX 440 -79 | Yamaha EX 440 -79 | |
|
Stora Racer 1 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 149 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Polaris Indy -85 Gargnäs MK | Polaris Indy -85 | Gargnäs MK |
2 | 44 | 67 | Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy -85 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Polaris Indy -85 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
3 | 40 | 380 | Thomas Larsson, Umnäs Yamaha SS -81 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Yamaha SS -81 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
4 | 36 | 17 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy Crosscountry -83 | Polaris Indy Crosscountry -83 | |
5 | 32 | 177 | Andreas Svanberg, Storuman Yamaha Ss440 -82 | Yamaha Ss440 -82 | |
6 | 28 | 72 | Erik Johansson, Umeå Lynx 3300 R -89 | Lynx 3300 R -89 | |
7 | 24 | 164 | Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs Yamaha Ss -84 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha Ss -84 | Gargnäs MK |
8 | 20 | 33 | Pär Storrank, Holmsund Polaris Indy -83 | Polaris Indy -83 | |
9 | 16 | 44 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha 540 -85 Gashäng Racing | Yamaha 540 -85 | Gashäng Racing |
10 | 12 | 34 | Tobias Jonsson, Holmsund Polaris TXL -83 | Polaris TXL -83 | |
11 | 8 | 131 | Patrik Fryklund, Malå Yamaha XLV -89 | Yamaha XLV -89 | |
12 | 4 | 66 | Niklas Dahlgren, Sävar Polaris Indy Trail -85 | Polaris Indy Trail -85 | |
|
Stora Racer 2 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 454 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Polaris TXL -84 Umeå Terräng Och Motor | Polaris TXL -84 | Umeå Terräng Och Motor |
2 | 44 | 46 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Indy 400 -85 Gashäng Racing | Polaris Indy 400 -85 | Gashäng Racing |
3 | 40 | 70 | Peter Alm, Norsjö Polaris 600 -84 Rotarium | Polaris 600 -84 | Rotarium |
4 | 36 | 400 | Thomas Larsson, Umnäs Polaris Indy 600 -84 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Polaris Indy 600 -84 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
5 | 32 | 93 | Johan Lindh, Tärnaby Polaris Txl -82 Gashäng Racing | Polaris Txl -82 | Gashäng Racing |
6 | 28 | 101 | Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors Poltax Indy Centurion -81 Stand Alone Racing | Poltax Indy Centurion -81 | Stand Alone Racing |
7 | 24 | 100 | Andreas Henriksson, Storuman Polaris Indy -83 | Polaris Indy -83 | |
8 | 20 | 11 | Åke Samuelsson, Tärnaby Lynx GLS 3300R -87 Benny Kalsson Gräv Och Transport AB | Lynx GLS 3300R -87 | Benny Kalsson Gräv Och Transport AB |
9 | 16 | 4 | Roger Nording, Umeå Polaris Centurion -82 Team Snedgnistan | Polaris Centurion -82 | Team Snedgnistan |
|
Classic -900cc -95 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 113 | Stefan Kandel, Hjoggböle Lynx Rave -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice | Lynx Rave -95 | Skellefteå Maskinservice |
2 | 44 | 427 | Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele Lynx Giant -95 Sorsele Racing | Lynx Giant -95 | Sorsele Racing |
3 | 40 | 681 | Christoffer Andersson, Nåda Arctic Cat Ext -94 Team Andersson | Arctic Cat Ext -94 | Team Andersson |
4 | 36 | 170 | Stefan Alm, Norsjö Ski-Doo Formula Plus -92 Rotarium | Ski-Doo Formula Plus -92 | Rotarium |
5 | 32 | 600 | Kim Hägglund, Lögdeå Polaris Indy 600 -91 | Polaris Indy 600 -91 | |
6 | 28 | 165 | Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs Ski-Doo Mxz -94 Gargnäs MK | Ski-Doo Mxz -94 | Gargnäs MK |
|