Ungdom 10-15 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 155 | Axel Persson, Storuman Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
2 | 44 | 64 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 250T -81 Sorsele Racing | Yamaha Et 250T -81 | Sorsele Racing |
3 | 40 | 54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Skidoo Citation 3500 -81 Gashäng Racing | Skidoo Citation 3500 -81 | Gashäng Racing |
4 | 36 | 27 | Sebastian Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Ski-Doo Citation -80 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
5 | 32 | 115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 250T -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | Yamaha ET 250T -82 | Yamaha Vintage Sweden |
6 | 28 | 7 | Lukas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET250 -80 Sorsele Racing | Yamaha ET250 -80 | Sorsele Racing |
7 | 24 | 91 | Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln Yamaha ET 250 -79 | Yamaha ET 250 -79 | |
8 | 20 | 916 | Olivia Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 Bullheads | Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 | Bullheads |
9 | 16 | 103 | Liam Lundmark, Umeå Yamaha Et 250 -81 | Yamaha Et 250 -81 | |
10 | 12 | 81 | Jacob Stenvall, Stensele Yamaha Et250 -80 | Yamaha Et250 -80 | |
11 | 8 | 158 | Anton Persson, Storuman Ski-Doo Skandic 277 -83 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Ski-Doo Skandic 277 -83 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
12 | 4 | 10 | Robin Karlsson, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Team Bilspektrum | Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 | Team Bilspektrum |
|
Dam Standard -400cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 144 | Jenny Nyberg, Lögdeå Yamaha Et 340 -83 | Yamaha Et 340 -83 | |
2 | 44 | 18 | Mathilda Fisk, Gargnäs Yamaha ET -83 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha ET -83 | Gargnäs MK |
3 | 40 | 80 | Elin Ottosson, Storuman Skidoo Citation Ss -80 Walde | Skidoo Citation Ss -80 | Walde |
4 | 36 | 402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman Yamaha ET340 -81 Bullheads | Yamaha ET340 -81 | Bullheads |
5 | 32 | 127 | Emelie Larsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Ski-Doo Citation -81 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
6 | 28 | 30 | Frida Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 340 -83 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha ET 340 -83 | Gargnäs MK |
7 | 24 | 3 | Camilla Granström, Gargnäs Yamaha Et 340 -84 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha Et 340 -84 | Gargnäs MK |
8 | 20 | 22 | Fanny Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -80 Team Walde | Skidoo Citation -80 | Team Walde |
|
Lilla Standard -400cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 114 | Emil Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha Et 340t -80 Gargnäs MK | Yamaha Et 340t -80 | Gargnäs MK |
2 | 44 | 2 | Tomas Norgren, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 | Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 | |
3 | 40 | 57 | Simon Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -80 Team ICA Blattnicksele | Yamaha ET 340 -80 | Team ICA Blattnicksele |
4 | 36 | 111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Yamaha Et340 -81 Bullheads | Yamaha Et340 -81 | Bullheads |
5 | 32 | 122 | William Norgren, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81 Team Gashäng | Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81 | Team Gashäng |
6 | 28 | 53 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Yamaha ET 340 -85 | Yamaha ET 340 -85 | |
7 | 24 | 112 | Fredrik Karlsson, Norrliden Ski-Doo Scandic -82 Team Bilspektrum | Ski-Doo Scandic -82 | Team Bilspektrum |
8 | 20 | 55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -85 Team Ica Blattnicksele | Yamaha ET 340 -85 | Team Ica Blattnicksele |
9 | 16 | 106 | Jonny Holmgren, Lycksele Yamaha Ex340 -78 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | Yamaha Ex340 -78 | Yamaha Vintage Sweden |
10 | 12 | 24 | Jonas Karlsson, Norrliden Ski Doo Skandic 377 -82 | Ski Doo Skandic 377 -82 | |
11 | 8 | 59 | Peder Carzon, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -81 Rotarium | Yamaha Et340 -81 | Rotarium |
12 | 4 | 666 | Linus Wikman, Lidträsk Yamaha Et340 -82 Bullheads | Yamaha Et340 -82 | Bullheads |
|
Stora Standard -500cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 58 | Alexander Lundström, Rödånäs Yamaha SS440 -80 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | Yamaha SS440 -80 | TEAM BERRAS BUSAR |
2 | 44 | 1661 | Kristoffer Andersson, Vännäsby Arctic Cat Plantera 500 -84 CK Racing | Arctic Cat Plantera 500 -84 | CK Racing |
3 | 40 | 89 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele racing | Yamaha SS 440 -84 | Sorsele racing |
4 | 36 | 440 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | Yamaha SS 440 -81 | Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp |
5 | 32 | 25 | Victor Waldemarsson, Storuman Skidoo Everest -80 Walde | Skidoo Everest -80 | Walde |
6 | 28 | 117 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Yamaha SS 440 -84 Gashäng | Yamaha SS 440 -84 | Gashäng |
7 | 24 | 23 | Jimmie Nilsson, Rödånäs Yamaha SS440 -83 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | Yamaha SS440 -83 | TEAM BERRAS BUSAR |
8 | 20 | 82 | Mikael Hellström, Storuman Artic Cat Pantera 5000 -79 Team Yngvesson | Artic Cat Pantera 5000 -79 | Team Yngvesson |
9 | 16 | 161 | Casper Fredriksson, Hällnäs Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79 | Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79 | |
|
Stora Racer 2 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx 3300 -87 Gargnäs Mk | Lynx 3300 -87 | Gargnäs Mk |
2 | 44 | 46 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Indy 400 -85 Gashäng Racing | Polaris Indy 400 -85 | Gashäng Racing |
3 | 40 | 67 | Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy -85 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Polaris Indy -85 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
4 | 36 | 33 | Pär Storrank, Holmsund Polaris Indy -83 | Polaris Indy -83 | |
5 | 32 | 70 | Peter Alm, Norsjö Polaris 600 -84 Rotarium | Polaris 600 -84 | Rotarium |
6 | 28 | 400 | Thomas Larsson, Umnäs Polaris Indy 600 -84 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | Polaris Indy 600 -84 | Fjällboyz Racing Power Up |
7 | 24 | 17 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy Crosscountry -83 | Polaris Indy Crosscountry -83 | |
8 | 20 | 308 | Kim Hägglund, Lögdeå Polaris Indy -83 | Polaris Indy -83 | |
9 | 16 | 49 | Kristoffer Andersson, Vännäsby Yamaha Srv 540 -85 CK Racing | Yamaha Srv 540 -85 | CK Racing |
10 | 12 | 108 | David Lundqvist, Holmsund Polaris Indy Trail -83 Matsdal Racing | Polaris Indy Trail -83 | Matsdal Racing |
11 | 8 | 149 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Polaris Indy -85 Gargnäs MK | Polaris Indy -85 | Gargnäs MK |
12 | 4 | 141 | Johan Lundgren, Tvärålund Yamaha SRV 540 -87 Tvärålunds Snöskoterklubb | Yamaha SRV 540 -87 | Tvärålunds Snöskoterklubb |
|
Classic -900cc -95 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 165 | Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs Ski-Doo Mxz -94 Gargnäs MK | Ski-Doo Mxz -94 | Gargnäs MK |
2 | 44 | 116 | Robin Rehn, BJURHOLM Skidoo Mach 1 -95 Team Hunchback Racing | Skidoo Mach 1 -95 | Team Hunchback Racing |
3 | 40 | 176 | Magnus Engman, Hörnefors Arctic Cat Jag Z -93 | Arctic Cat Jag Z -93 | |
4 | 36 | 170 | Stefan Alm, Norsjö Ski-Doo Formula Plus -92 Rotarium | Ski-Doo Formula Plus -92 | Rotarium |
5 | 32 | 152 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Lynx Cobra -94 Gashäng Racing | Lynx Cobra -94 | Gashäng Racing |
6 | 28 | 123 | Mikael Falk, Bjurholm Yamaha V Max 500 -95 Team Hunchback Racing | Yamaha V Max 500 -95 | Team Hunchback Racing |
|