Enstånk0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Ungdom -8517 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilde Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
5 | Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark Ski-Doo Citation -80 Hot Piston | |||
07 | Ella Ernstsson, Umeå Yamaha Et 250 -81 Bränna Racing | |||
7 | Lucas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 250T -81 | |||
8 | Ida Karlsson, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
16 | Elias Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
20 | Alice Johansson, Umeå Yamaha Et 250 -79 Bränna Racing | |||
42 | Elin Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads | |||
44 | Noel Bergström, Storuman Yamaha ET 250 -82 | |||
46 | Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing | |||
61 | Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
64 | Emilia Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele Yamaha Et 250 -80 Motorsport | |||
73 | Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK | |||
95 | Max Lundgren, Sävar Yamaha Et 250 T -83 | |||
99 | Wilma Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
545 | Saga Tengman, Fällforsån Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice | |||
916 | Olivia Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads | |||
Dam Std 400 -856 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Camilla Granström, Gargnäs Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK | |||
8 | Angelica Ridderlind Delin, Hörnefors Ski-Doo Citation SS -00 Team Snedgnistan | |||
15 | Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG Yamaha Et-340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet | |||
21 | Sandra Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
44 | Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK | |||
107 | Matilda Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha STX 340 -77 Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
Lilla Std 400 -8513 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
6 | Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -82 | |||
26 | Robin Karlsson, Norrliden Ski-Doo Scandic -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
27 | Sebastian Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
50 | William Lind, Vormsele Yamaha ET 340 -84 | |||
54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
58 | Joar Bidner, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing | |||
61 | Johannes Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele Yamaha Et 340t -81 Motorsport | |||
74 | Anton Janeheim, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
91 | Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
121 | William Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
144 | Jacob Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele Yamaha Et 340 -81 Motorsport | |||
153 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek | |||
Stora Std 500 -856 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
53 | Rasmus Bjursell, Norsjö Yamaha SS 440 -84 Team Rotarium | |||
55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
57 | Thomas Åberg, Luleå Yamaha EX 440 -78 | |||
89 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing | |||
120 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Yamaha Ss 440 -84 Räddenex | |||
440 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup | |||
Lilla Racer -855 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
28 | Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors Yamaha Ex440 -79 | |||
65 | Magnus Nilsson, Latikberg Yamaha GP338 -74 Team Brutal Beghet | |||
300 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha EX -80 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup | |||
667 | Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå Polaris TXL 340 -80 | |||
668 | Urban Holmgren, Boliden Yamaha Ss -81 | |||
Racer -853 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
101 | Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors Polaris Indy Centurion -81 Stand Alone Racing | |||
117 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy -84 | |||
835 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Skiroule Rtx-654 -71 Quusakoski Recycling | |||
Classic 600 -959 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing | |||
3 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Lynx Cobra -94 Räddenex | |||
10 | Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing | |||
45 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice | |||
57 | Thomas Åberg, Luleå Yamaha Phazer -93 | |||
72 | Erik Johansson, Umeå Arctic Cat 600 -95 Bränna Racing | |||
75 | Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik Skidoo Formula Stx -94 | |||
97 | Linus Bjursell, Lycksele Polaris Xlt -93 Team Rotarium | |||
122 | William Norgren, Norrliden Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing | |||
Classic 800 -958 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
19 | Robert Andersson, Gunnarn Lynx Cobra Racing -94 Gashäng Racing | |||
31 | Maja Lidman, Bureå Arctic Cat 700 -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin | |||
57 | Roger Nording, Umeå Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94 Teamsnedgnistan | |||
65 | Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur Polaris Indy 650 -88 | |||
69 | Mats Marklund, Sävar Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95 | |||
72 | Erik Johansson, Umeå Arctic Cat 600 -95 | |||
203 | Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik Skidoo 643 Rave -95 | |||
312 | Pia Bertilsson, Åmsele Skidoo Formula -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice | |||
Outlaw (Endast Bureå)9 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Patrik Eriksson, Bjurholm Skidoo Renegade -10 Eriksson Racing | |||
48 | Tomas Larsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing | |||
51 | Viktor Holmqvist, Bureå Polaris Ultra -96 | |||
56 | Patrik Widman, Bureå Arctic Cat Tundercat -17 | |||
59 | Ronny Nylund, Korpilombolo Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing | |||
99 | Pär Jörgen Skott, Puoltikasvaara Yamaha Vmax 4 Turbo -95 Mekteknik | |||
100 | Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur Arctic Cat Thundercat 900 -96 | |||
266 | Niklas Urpiala, Holmsund Skidoo Pulka -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice | |||
312 | Pia Bertilsson, Åmsele Skidoo Formula -95 | |||
Try Out (Endast Norsjö)0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||