Resultat Bureå Dragrace


Ungdom -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
2 44 61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing
3 40 46 Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE
Yamaha ET 250T -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing
4 36 545 Saga Tengman, Fällforsån
Ski Doo Citation -83
Skellefteå maskinservice
Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice
5 32 16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing
6 28 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 250T -81
Yamaha Et 250T -81
7 24 20 Alice Johansson, Umeå
Yamaha Et 250 -79
Bränna Racing
Yamaha Et 250 -79 Bränna Racing
8 20 5 Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Hot Piston
9 16 99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
10 12 916 Olivia Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads
11 8 44 Noel Bergström, Storuman
Yamaha ET 250 -82
Yamaha ET 250 -82
12 4 73 Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 -78
SUSK
Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK
 

Dam Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing
2 44 107 Matilda Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha STX 340 -77
Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha STX 340 -77 Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden
3 40 8 Angelica Ridderlind Delin, Hörnefors
Ski-Doo Citation SS -00
Team Snedgnistan
Ski-Doo Citation SS -00 Team Snedgnistan
4 36 44 Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman
Yamaha Et 340 -81
SUSK
Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK
5 32 3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK
6 28 15 Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Et-340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et-340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing
2 44 27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
3 40 121 William Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing
4 36 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
5 32 26 Robin Karlsson, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Scandic -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Scandic -81 Norrlia Racing
6 28 6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82
7 24 91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing
8 20 153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
9 16 74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing
10 12 58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing
11 8 50 William Lind, Vormsele
Yamaha ET 340 -84
Yamaha ET 340 -84
12 4 61 Johannes Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 340t -81
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 340t -81 Motorsport
 

Stora Std 500 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing
2 44 55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
3 40 120 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -84
Räddenex
Yamaha Ss 440 -84 Räddenex
4 36 440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
5 32 53 Rasmus Bjursell, Norsjö
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Team Rotarium
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Team Rotarium
6 28 57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha EX 440 -78
Yamaha EX 440 -78
 

Lilla Racer -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 300 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha EX -80
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha EX -80 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
2 44 28 Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors
Yamaha Ex440 -79
Yamaha Ex440 -79
3 40 667 Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå
Polaris TXL 340 -80
Polaris TXL 340 -80
4 36 668 Urban Holmgren, Boliden
Yamaha Ss -81
Yamaha Ss -81
5 28 65 Magnus Nilsson, Latikberg
Yamaha GP338 -74
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha GP338 -74 Team Brutal Beghet
 

Racer -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 835 Tomas Sandström, Lycksele
Skiroule Rtx-654 -71
Quusakoski Recycling
Skiroule Rtx-654 -71 Quusakoski Recycling
2 44 101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Stand Alone Racing
Polaris Indy Centurion -81 Stand Alone Racing
3 32 117 Gustav Olsson, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -84
Polaris Indy -84
 

Classic 600 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
2 44 57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha Phazer -93
Yamaha Phazer -93
3 40 75 Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik
Skidoo Formula Stx -94
Skidoo Formula Stx -94
4 36 10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing
5 32 1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing
6 28 122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing
7 24 3 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Lynx Cobra -94
Räddenex
Lynx Cobra -94 Räddenex
8 20 97 Linus Bjursell, Lycksele
Polaris Xlt -93
Team Rotarium
Polaris Xlt -93 Team Rotarium
9 16 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Bränna Racing
Arctic Cat 600 -95 Bränna Racing
 

Classic 800 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 65 Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Polaris Indy 650 -88
Polaris Indy 650 -88
2 44 69 Mats Marklund, Sävar
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
3 40 203 Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik
Skidoo 643 Rave -95
Skidoo 643 Rave -95
4 36 19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Lynx Cobra Racing -94
Gashäng Racing
Lynx Cobra Racing -94 Gashäng Racing
5 32 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
6 28 57 Roger Nording, Umeå
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94
Teamsnedgnistan
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94 Teamsnedgnistan
7 24 31 Maja Lidman, Bureå
Arctic Cat 700 -95
Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
Arctic Cat 700 -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
 

Outlaw (Endast Bureå)

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 1 Patrik Eriksson, Bjurholm
Skidoo Renegade -10
Eriksson Racing
Skidoo Renegade -10 Eriksson Racing
2 44 48 Tomas Larsson, Gällivare
Arctic Cat ZRT -99
Voodoo Racing
Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing
3 40 56 Patrik Widman, Bureå
Arctic Cat Tundercat -17
Arctic Cat Tundercat -17
4 36 99 Pär Jörgen Skott, Puoltikasvaara
Yamaha Vmax 4 Turbo -95
Mekteknik
Yamaha Vmax 4 Turbo -95 Mekteknik
5 32 100 Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat Thundercat 900 -96
Arctic Cat Thundercat 900 -96
6 28 312 Pia Bertilsson, Åmsele
Skidoo Formula -95
Skidoo Formula -95
7 24 51 Viktor Holmqvist, Bureå
Polaris Ultra -96
Polaris Ultra -96
8 20 59 Ronny Nylund, Korpilombolo
Arctic Cat ZRT -99
Voodoo Racing
Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing