Anmälda Lycksele Dragrace


Anmäl dig här

Enstånk -75

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Ungdom -85

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
5 Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Citation -80   Tjälamark   Hot Piston  
07 Ella Ernstsson, Umeå
Yamaha Et 250 -81
Bränna Racing
Yamaha Et 250 -81   Umeå   Bränna Racing  
8 Ida Karlsson, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
44 Noel Bergström, Storuman
Yamaha ET 250 -82
Yamaha ET 250 -82   Storuman     
61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
64 Emilia Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 250 -80
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 250 -80   Stensele   Motorsport  
95 Max Lundgren, Sävar
Yamaha Et 250 T -83
Yamaha Et 250 T -83   Sävar     
99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
 

Dam Std 400 -85

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84   Gargnäs   Gargnäs MK  
14 Jenny Nyberg, Brattfors
Yamaha Et 340 -83
Yamaha Et 340 -83   Brattfors     
15 Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Et-340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et-340 -80   LATIKBERG   Team Brutal Beghet  
21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
66 Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340 -84
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -84   Blattnicksele   All Balls Racing  
107 Matilda Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha STX 340 -77
Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha STX 340 -77   Lycksele   Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

12 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82   Sorsele     
26 Robin Karlsson, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Scandic -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Scandic -81   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
61 Johannes Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 340t -81
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 340t -81   Stensele   Motorsport  
74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82   Lycksele   Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
144 Jacob Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 340 -81
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 340 -81   Stensele   Motorsport  
153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81   Tärnaby   Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek  
377 Andreas Söderberg, Storuman
Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81
Ski-Doo Citation Ss -81   Storuman     
505 Johan Nilsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81
MDP
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81   Lycksele   MDP  
 

Stora Std 500 -85

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
50 Åke Holmgren, Vilhelmina
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Team Snedgnistan
Yamaha SS 440 -81   Vilhelmina   Team Snedgnistan  
55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83   Blattnicksele   Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha EX 440 -78
Yamaha EX 440 -78   Luleå     
69 Simon Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha Ss440 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Ss440 -83   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
316 Magnus Nilsson, Latikberg
Yamaha Ss440 -82
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Ss440 -82   Latikberg   Team Brutal Beghet  
440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81   Kattisavan   Fjällboyz Racing Powerup  
 

Lilla Racer -85

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
28 Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors
Yamaha Ex440 -79
Yamaha Ex440 -79   Hörnefors     
70 Peter Am, Norsjö
Polaris Indy 600 -84
Team Rotarium
Polaris Indy 600 -84   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
78 Frank Ernstsson, Umeå
Polaris Txl -81
Bränna Racing
Polaris Txl -81   Umeå   Bränna Racing  
300 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha EX -80
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha EX -80   Kattisavan   Fjällboyz Racing Powerup  
667 Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå
Polaris TXL 340 -80
Polaris TXL 340 -80   Skellefteå     
 

Racer -85

2 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Stand Alone Racing
Polaris Indy Centurion -81   Hörnefors   Stand Alone Racing  
335 Viktor Sandström, Lycksele
Skiroule Rtx-654 -71
Quusakoski Recycling
Skiroule Rtx-654 -71   Lycksele   Quusakoski Recycling  
 

Classic 600 -95

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95   Lillselebränna   Brännaracing  
41 Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
Arcticcat Zr580 -95   Blattnicksele     
57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha Phazer -93
Yamaha Phazer -93   Luleå     
111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Bullheads
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93   Storuman   Bullheads  
122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
170 Stefan Alm, Norsjö
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94
Team Rotarium
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
 

Classic 800 -95

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
57 Roger Nording, Umeå
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94
Teamsnedgnistan
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94   Umeå   Teamsnedgnistan  
62 Andreas Svensson, Hammerdal
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95   Hammerdal     
69 Mats Marklund, Sävar
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95   Sävar     
 

Outlaw (Endast Bureå)

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Try Out (Endast Lycksele)

1 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
337 Tomas Sandström, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -85
Quusakoski Recycling
Polaris Indy -85   Lycksele   Quusakoski Recycling