Resultat Norsjö Dragrace


Visa heatresultat

Ungdom -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing
2 44 1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
3 40 99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
4 36 61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing
5 32 20 Alice Johansson, Umeå
Yamaha Et 250 -79
Bränna Racing
Yamaha Et 250 -79 Bränna Racing
6 28 545 Saga Tengman, Fällforsån
Ski Doo Citation -83
Skellefteå maskinservice
Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice
7 24 46 Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE
Yamaha ET 250T -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing
8 20 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 250T -81
Yamaha Et 250T -81
9 16 916 Olivia Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads
10 12 73 Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 -78
SUSK
Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK
11 8 42 Elin Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads
 

Dam Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 107 Matilda Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha STX 340 -77
Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha STX 340 -77 Team Yamaha Vintage Sweden
2 44 44 Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman
Yamaha Et 340 -81
SUSK
Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK
3 40 21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing
4 36 3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK
5 32 66 Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340T -84
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Et 340T -84 All Balls Racing
6 28 773 Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -83 Sorsele Racing
7 24 402 Julia Lindström, Storuman
Yamaha ET340 -82
Bullheads
Yamaha ET340 -82 Bullheads
8 20 15 Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Et-340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et-340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 121 William Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing
2 44 6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82
3 40 27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
4 36 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
5 32 54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing
6 28 91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing
7 24 59 Peder Carlzon, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -81
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -81 Team Rotarium
8 20 97 Linus Bjursell, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Team Rotarium
Ski-Doo Citation -81 Team Rotarium
9 16 66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -82
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -82 Team Rotarium
10 12 1024 Noak Lindström, Storuman
Lynx 3900 -81
Bullheads
Lynx 3900 -81 Bullheads
11 8 505 Johan Nilsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81
MDP
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81 MDP
 

Stora Std 500 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing
2 44 69 Simon Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha Ss440 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Ss440 -83 Sorsele Racing
3 40 55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
4 36 440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
5 32 120 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -84
Räddenex
Yamaha Ss 440 -84 Räddenex
6 28 66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Yamaha Ss440 -81
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Ss440 -81 Team Rotarium
 

Lilla Racer -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 300 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha EX -80
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha EX -80 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
2 44 667 Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå
Polaris TXL 340 -80
Polaris TXL 340 -80
3 40 117 Gustav Olsson, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -84
Polaris Indy -84
4 36 14 Dennis Stenudd, Piteå
Yamaha Ss -85
Yamaha Ss -85
5 32 68 Urban Holmgren, Boliden
Yamaha Ss -81
Yamaha Ss -81
 

Racer -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Stand Alone Racing
Polaris Indy Centurion -81 Stand Alone Racing
2 44 69 Jörgen Wikberg, Skellefteå
Yamaha Ex -79
B.Hägglund Racing
Yamaha Ex -79 B.Hägglund Racing
3 40 70 Peter Am, Norsjö
Polaris Indy 600 -84
Team Rotarium
Polaris Indy 600 -84 Team Rotarium
 

Classic 600 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
2 44 75 Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik
Skidoo Formula Stx -94
Skidoo Formula Stx -94
3 40 3 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Lynx Cobra -94
Räddenex
Lynx Cobra -94 Räddenex
4 36 57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha Phazer -93
Yamaha Phazer -93
5 32 122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing
6 28 1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing
7 24 10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing
8 20 41 Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
9 16 97 Linus Bjursell, Lycksele
Polaris Xlt -93
Team Rotarium
Polaris Xlt -93 Team Rotarium
10 12 111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Bullheads
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93 Bullheads
11 8 67 Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele
Ski-Doo Mxz -95
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Ski-Doo Mxz -95 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
12 4 69 Erik Burvall, Norsjö
Lynx 3600 -92
Lynx 3600 -92
 

Classic 800 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 203 Stefan Haglund, Örnsköldsvik
Skidoo 643 Rave -95
Skidoo 643 Rave -95
2 44 72 Erik Johansson, Umeå
Arctic Cat 600 -95
Arctic Cat 600 -95
3 40 69 Mats Marklund, Sävar
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
4 36 31 Maja Lidman, Bureå
Arctic Cat 700 -95
Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
Arctic Cat 700 -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
 

Try Out (Endast Norsjö)

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 337 Tomas Sandström, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -85
Kuusakoski Recycling
Polaris Indy -85 Kuusakoski Recycling
2 44 69 Hugo Dahlberg, Norsjö
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -16
Ski-Doo Renegade Backcountry -16
3 40 312 Pia Bertilsson, Åmsele
Skidoo Formula -95
Skellefteå Maskinservice
Skidoo Formula -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice
4 36 266 Niklas Urpiala, Holmsund
Skidoo Pulka -95
Skellefteå Maskinservice
Skidoo Pulka -95 Skellefteå Maskinservice