Enstånk0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Ungdom -8517 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilde Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
5 | Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark Ski-Doo Citation -80 Hot Piston | |||
7 | Lucas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 250T -81 | |||
14 | Melinn Danielsson, Vilhelmina Yamaha Et250 -82 Team Yamaha Vilhelmina | |||
16 | Elias Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
32 | Liam Dahlström, Gargnäs Skidoo Citaton -81 Gargnäs MK | |||
42 | Elin Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads | |||
44 | Noel Bergström, Storuman Yamaha ET 250 -82 | |||
46 | Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing | |||
61 | Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
64 | Emilia Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele Yamaha Et 250 -80 Motorsport | |||
68 | Elvis Råbom, Storuman Ski Doo Citation -82 | |||
73 | Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK | |||
99 | Wilma Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
245 | Elias Andersson, Tärnaby Yamaha ET250 -79 | |||
545 | Saga Tengman, Fällforsån Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice | |||
916 | Olivia Karlsson, Storuman Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads | |||
Dam Std 400 -857 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Camilla Granström, Gargnäs Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK | |||
15 | Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG Yamaha Et-340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet | |||
21 | Sandra Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
44 | Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK | |||
66 | Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et 340T -84 All Balls Racing | |||
402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman Yamaha ET340 -82 Bullheads | |||
773 | Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -83 Sorsele Racing | |||
Lilla Std 400 -8520 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
6 | Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -82 | |||
20 | Mattias Nilsson, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et340 T -82 | |||
26 | Robin Karlsson, Norrliden Ski-Doo Scandic -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
27 | Sebastian Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
50 | William Lind, Vormsele Yamaha ET 340 -84 | |||
52 | Jörgen Byström, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 340 -84 | |||
53 | Inge Samuelsson, Tärnaby Yamaha Et 340 -84 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek | |||
54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
58 | Joar Bidner, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing | |||
59 | Peder Carlzon, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -81 Team Rotarium | |||
66 | Linus Wikman, Norsjö Yamaha Et340 -82 Team Rotarium | |||
74 | Anton Janeheim, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
91 | Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
97 | Linus Bjursell, Lycksele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Team Rotarium | |||
115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
121 | William Norgren, Norrliden Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
144 | Jacob Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele Yamaha Et 340 -81 Motorsport | |||
153 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek | |||
505 | Johan Nilsson, Lycksele Yamaha Enticer 340 -81 MDP | |||
1024 | Noak Lindström, Storuman Lynx 3900 -81 Bullheads | |||
Stora Std 500 -857 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
51 | Rasmus Bjursell, Norsjö Yamaha Ss440 -84 Team Rotarium | |||
55 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
60 | Mats Linder, Blattnicksele Yamaha Ss440 -83 All Balls Racing | |||
88 | Raimo Åberg, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing | |||
89 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing | |||
101 | Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele Kawasaki Drifter 440 -81 Team inge tanklock | |||
440 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup | |||
Lilla Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic 600 -9515 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing | |||
10 | Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing | |||
41 | Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Arcticcat Zr580 -95 | |||
45 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice | |||
58 | Elias Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Polaris XLT -93 | |||
65 | Robin Rehn, Bjurholm Lynx Cobra 583 -95 Team Hunchback Racing | |||
83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Gargnäs MK | |||
101 | Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele Polaris XLT SP 600 -95 | |||
111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93 Bullheads | |||
117 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Polaris Indy -84 | |||
122 | William Norgren, Norrliden Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing | |||
123 | Mikael Falk, Bjirholm Skidoo Formulaz -95 Falk | |||
149 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Polaris Indy -95 Gargnäs MK | |||
164 | Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs Polaris 440 -95 Gargnäs MK | |||
170 | Stefan Alm, Norsjö Lynx Cobra Enduro -94 Team Rotarium | |||
Classic 800 -950 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Outlaw (Endast Bureå)0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Try Out (Endast Norsjö)0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||