Resultat Sorsele Cross/Enduro


Visa heatresultat

Ungdom -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 46 Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE
Yamaha ET 250T -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing
2 44 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 250T -81
Yamaha Et 250T -81
3 40 245 Elias Andersson, Tärnaby
Yamaha ET250 -79
Yamaha ET250 -79
4 36 16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing
5 32 916 Olivia Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads
6 28 1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
7 24 32 Liam Dahlström, Gargnäs
Skidoo Citaton -81
Gargnäs MK
Skidoo Citaton -81 Gargnäs MK
8 20 545 Saga Tengman, Fällforsån
Ski Doo Citation -83
Skellefteå maskinservice
Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice
9 16 5 Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Hot Piston
10 12 73 Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 -78
SUSK
Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK
11 8 99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
12 4 44 Noel Bergström, Storuman
Yamaha ET 250 -82
Yamaha ET 250 -82
 

Dam Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 402 Julia Lindström, Storuman
Yamaha ET340 -82
Bullheads
Yamaha ET340 -82 Bullheads
2 44 21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing
3 40 773 Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -83 Sorsele Racing
4 36 44 Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman
Yamaha Et 340 -81
SUSK
Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK
5 32 3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK
6 28 15 Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Et-340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et-340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet
7 24 66 Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340T -84
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Et 340T -84 All Balls Racing
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 121 William Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing
2 44 74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing
3 40 54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing
4 36 6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82
5 32 58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing
6 28 27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
7 24 153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
8 20 53 Inge Samuelsson, Tärnaby
Yamaha Et 340 -84
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Yamaha Et 340 -84 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
9 16 26 Robin Karlsson, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Scandic -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Scandic -81 Norrlia Racing
10 12 505 Johan Nilsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81
MDP
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81 MDP
11 8 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
12 4 91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing
 

Stora Std 500 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
2 44 440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
3 40 60 Mats Linder, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss440 -83
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Ss440 -83 All Balls Racing
4 36 88 Raimo Åberg, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing
5 32 101 Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele
Kawasaki Drifter 440 -81
Team inge tanklock
Kawasaki Drifter 440 -81 Team inge tanklock
6 28 51 Rasmus Bjursell, Norsjö
Yamaha Ss440 -84
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Ss440 -84 Team Rotarium
7 24 89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing
 

Classic 600 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Gargnäs MK
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Gargnäs MK
2 44 101 Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele
Polaris XLT SP 600 -95
Polaris XLT SP 600 -95
3 40 1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing
4 36 122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing
5 32 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
6 28 149 Markus Johansson, Gargnäs
Polaris Indy -95
Gargnäs MK
Polaris Indy -95 Gargnäs MK
7 24 10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing
8 20 164 Andre Dahlström, Gargnäs
Polaris 440 -95
Gargnäs MK
Polaris 440 -95 Gargnäs MK
9 16 41 Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
10 12 65 Robin Rehn, Bjurholm
Lynx Cobra 583 -95
Team Hunchback Racing
Lynx Cobra 583 -95 Team Hunchback Racing
11 8 58 Elias Löfdahl, BLATTNICKSELE
Polaris XLT -93
Polaris XLT -93
12 4 111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Bullheads
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93 Bullheads