Resultat Storuman Cross


Ungdom -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 250T -81
Yamaha Et 250T -81
2 44 46 Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE
Yamaha ET 250T -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 250T -83 Sorsele Racing
3 40 245 Elias Andersson, Tärnaby
Yamaha ET250 -79
Yamaha ET250 -79
4 36 916 Olivia Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81 Bullheads
5 32 16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing
6 28 32 Liam Dahlström, Gargnäs
Skidoo Citaton -81
Gargnäs MK
Skidoo Citaton -81 Gargnäs MK
7 24 545 Saga Tengman, Fällforsån
Ski Doo Citation -83
Skellefteå maskinservice
Ski Doo Citation -83 Skellefteå maskinservice
8 20 44 Noel Bergström, Storuman
Yamaha ET 250 -82
Yamaha ET 250 -82
9 16 99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
10 12 73 Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 -78
SUSK
Yamaha Et 250 -78 SUSK
11 8 1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
12 4 61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing
 

Dam Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 402 Julia Lindström, Storuman
Yamaha ET340 -82
Bullheads
Yamaha ET340 -82 Bullheads
2 44 21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing
3 40 773 Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -83 Sorsele Racing
4 36 44 Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman
Yamaha Et 340 -81
SUSK
Yamaha Et 340 -81 SUSK
5 32 1 Anna Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Ski-Doo Safari -85
Ski-Doo Safari -85
6 28 14 Jenny Nyberg, Brattfors
Yamaha Et 340 -83
Yamaha Et 340 -83
7 24 66 Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340T -84
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Et 340T -84 All Balls Racing
8 20 3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84 Gargnäs MK
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing
2 44 121 William Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81 Norrlia Racing
3 40 153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
4 36 53 Inge Samuelsson, Tärnaby
Yamaha Et 340 -84
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Yamaha Et 340 -84 Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
5 32 115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
6 28 6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82
7 24 27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
8 20 91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80 Norrlia Racing
9 16 58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing
10 12 54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing
11 8 59 Peder Carlzon, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -81
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -81 Team Rotarium
12 4 66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -82
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -82 Team Rotarium
 

Stora Std 500 -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84 Sorsele Racing
2 44 440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81 Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
3 40 55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83 Yamaha Vintage Sweden
4 36 101 Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele
Kawasaki Drifter 440 -81
Team inge tanklock
Kawasaki Drifter 440 -81 Team inge tanklock
5 32 60 Mats Linder, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss440 -83
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Ss440 -83 All Balls Racing
 

Racer -85

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx 3300 -85
Gargnäs MK
Lynx 3300 -85 Gargnäs MK
2 44 70 Peter Am, Norsjö
Polaris Indy 600 -84
Team Rotarium
Polaris Indy 600 -84 Team Rotarium
3 40 46 Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn
Polaris Indy 400 -85
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Indy 400 -85 Gashäng Racing
4 36 93 Johan Lindh, Tärnaby
Polaris Indy Txl -82
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Indy Txl -82 Gashäng Racing
5 32 117 Gustav Olsson, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -84
Polaris Indy -84
6 28 55 Emil Lundgren, Umeå
Polaris Txl -83
Polaris Txl -83
7 24 78 Frank Ernstsson, Umeå
Polaris Txl -81
Bränna Racing
Polaris Txl -81 Bränna Racing
 

Classic 600 -95

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 149 Markus Johansson, Gargnäs
Polaris Indy -95
Gargnäs MK
Polaris Indy -95 Gargnäs MK
2 44 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Gargnäs MK
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Gargnäs MK
3 40 101 Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele
Polaris XLT SP 600 -95
Polaris XLT SP 600 -95
4 36 122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing
5 32 1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 Sorsele Racing
6 28 40 Robert Kjellr'en, Storuman
Polaris Xcr -95
1245 Motor
Polaris Xcr -95 1245 Motor
7 24 45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95 Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
8 20 10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95 Brännaracing
9 16 111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Bullheads
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93 Bullheads
10 12 70 Peter Am, Norsjö
Polaris Indy 500 -93
Team Rotarium
Polaris Indy 500 -93 Team Rotarium
11 8 170 Stefan Alm, Norsjö
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94
Team Rotarium
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94 Team Rotarium