Anmälda Vindeln Backe/Hillcross


Anmäl dig här

Enstånk

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Ungdom -85

14 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tilde Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
5 Felix Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Citation -80   Tjälamark   Hot Piston  
07 Ella Ernstsson, Umeå
Yamaha Et 250 -81
Bränna Racing
Yamaha Et 250 -81   Umeå   Bränna Racing  
7 Lucas Burman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 250T -81
Yamaha Et 250T -81   Sorsele     
16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation 3500 -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
42 Elin Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81   Storuman   Bullheads  
46 Herman Öhrnell, SORSELE
Yamaha ET 250T -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 250T -83   SORSELE   Sorsele Racing  
61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
64 Emilia Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 250 -80
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 250 -80   Stensele   Motorsport  
68 Elvis Råbom, Storuman
Ski Doo Citation -82
Ski Doo Citation -82   Storuman     
73 Freja Johansson Vedin, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 -78
SUSK
Yamaha Et 250 -78   Storuman   SUSK  
99 Wilma Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -80   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
545 Saga Tengman, Fällforsån
Ski Doo Citation -83
Skellefteå maskinservice
Ski Doo Citation -83   Fällforsån   Skellefteå maskinservice  
916 Olivia Karlsson, Storuman
Skidoo Citation -81
Bullheads
Skidoo Citation -81   Storuman   Bullheads  
 

Dam Std 400 -85

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
3 Camilla Granström, Gargnäs
Yamaha Et340 -84
Gargnäs MK
Yamaha Et340 -84   Gargnäs   Gargnäs MK  
15 Linnéa Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Et-340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et-340 -80   LATIKBERG   Team Brutal Beghet  
21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
44 Mirja Vedin Johansson, Storuman
Yamaha Et 340 -81
SUSK
Yamaha Et 340 -81   Storuman   SUSK  
66 Frida Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340T -84
All Balls Racing
Yamaha Et 340T -84   Blattnicksele   All Balls Racing  
402 Julia Lindström, Storuman
Yamaha ET340 -82
Bullheads
Yamaha ET340 -82   Storuman   Bullheads  
773 Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -83   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

15 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82   Sorsele     
26 Robin Karlsson, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Scandic -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Scandic -81   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
27 Sebastian Larsson, Medelås
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80   Medelås   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
53 Inge Samuelsson, Tärnaby
Yamaha Et 340 -84
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Yamaha Et 340 -84   Tärnaby   Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek  
54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
59 Peder Carlzon, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -81
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -81   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Yamaha Et340 -82
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Et340 -82   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -80   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Et 340 -82   Lycksele   Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
121 William Norgren, Norrliden
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski Doo Citation Ss -81   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
144 Jacob Stenvall Holmlund, Stensele
Yamaha Et 340 -81
Motorsport
Yamaha Et 340 -81   Stensele   Motorsport  
153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81   Tärnaby   Inge S Bygg Plåt & Mek  
505 Johan Nilsson, Lycksele
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81
MDP
Yamaha Enticer 340 -81   Lycksele   MDP  
1024 Noak Lindström, Storuman
Lynx 3900 -81
Bullheads
Lynx 3900 -81   Storuman   Bullheads  
 

Stora Std 500 -85

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
50 Åke Holmgren, Vilhelmina
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Team Snedgnistan
Yamaha SS 440 -81   Vilhelmina   Team Snedgnistan  
51 Rasmus Bjursell, Norsjö
Yamaha Ss440 -84
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Ss440 -84   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
55 William Stenlund, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -83
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha Ss 440 -83   Blattnicksele   Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
66 Linus Wikman, Norsjö
Yamaha Ss440 -81
Team Rotarium
Yamaha Ss440 -81   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
89 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Yamaha SS 440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS 440 -84   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
120 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Yamaha Ss 440 -84
Räddenex
Yamaha Ss 440 -84   Lycksele   Räddenex  
440 Markus Brander, Kattisavan
Yamaha SS 440 -81
Fjällboyz Racing Powerup
Yamaha SS 440 -81   Kattisavan   Fjällboyz Racing Powerup  
 

Lilla Racer -85

2 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
61 Nicklas Strandh, Strömsund
Aktiv Panther -85
Big Dick Racing
Aktiv Panther -85   Strömsund   Big Dick Racing  
140 Leif Lundberg Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo RV -75
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo RV -75   Tjälamark   Hot Piston  
 

Racer -85

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
17 Kim Hägglund, Nordmaling
Polaris Indy -83
Polaris Indy -83   Nordmaling     
33 Pär Storrank, Holmsund
Polaris Indy -83
Polaris Indy -83   Holmsund     
70 Peter Am, Norsjö
Polaris Indy 600 -84
Team Rotarium
Polaris Indy 600 -84   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
78 Frank Ernstsson, Umeå
Polaris Txl -81
Bränna Racing
Polaris Txl -81   Umeå   Bränna Racing  
101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Stand Alone Racing
Polaris Indy Centurion -81   Hörnefors   Stand Alone Racing  
 

Classic 600 -95

11 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95
Sorsele Racing
Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
3 Sevard Andersson, Lycksele
Lynx Cobra -94
Räddenex
Lynx Cobra -94   Lycksele   Räddenex  
10 Christoffer Fransson, Lillselebränna
Polaris 600 -95
Brännaracing
Polaris 600 -95   Lillselebränna   Brännaracing  
17 Kim Hägglund, Nordmaling
Polaris Indy -94
Polaris Indy -94   Nordmaling     
41 Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele
Arcticcat Zr580 -95
Arcticcat Zr580 -95   Blattnicksele     
45 Erik Tengman, Fällforsån
Artic Cat ZR580 -95
Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice
Artic Cat ZR580 -95   Fällforsån   Team Yngvesson / Skellefteå maskinservice  
57 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha Phazer -93
Yamaha Phazer -93   Luleå     
83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Gargnäs MK
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95   Gargnäs   Gargnäs MK  
111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Bullheads
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93   Storuman   Bullheads  
122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
170 Stefan Alm, Norsjö
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94
Team Rotarium
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94   Norsjö   Team Rotarium  
 

Classic 800 -95

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Lynx Cobra Racing -94
Gashäng Racing
Lynx Cobra Racing -94   Gunnarn   Gashäng Racing  
55 Lucas Axelsson, Lycksele
Polaris Indy 650 Sks -90
Team rotarium
Polaris Indy 650 Sks -90   Lycksele   Team rotarium  
57 Roger Nording, Umeå
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94
Teamsnedgnistan
Arctic Cat ZR 700 -94   Umeå   Teamsnedgnistan  
65 Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Polaris Indy 650 -88
Polaris Indy 650 -88   Arvidsjaur     
69 Mats Marklund, Sävar
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95
Arctic Cat Zrt 800 -95   Sävar     
162 Jörgen Byström, Blattnicksele
Skidoo Formula Ss 670 -95
Skidoo Formula Ss 670 -95   Blattnicksele     
 

Outlaw (Endast Bureå)

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Try Out (Endast Norsjö)

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen