Anmälda Cross/Enduro Sorsele


Anmäl dig här

Enstånk

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Ungdom -85

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tilde Larsson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81   Lycksele   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
16 Elias Norgren, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
45 Jesper Johansson, Norrfors
Yamaha Et250 -81
Slussfors Snö Skoter Klubb
Yamaha Et250 -81   Norrfors   Slussfors Snö Skoter Klubb  
61 Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln
Skidoo Citation 3500 -82
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Citation 3500 -82   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
95 Max Lundgren, Sävar
Yamaha ET250 -83
Yamaha ET250 -83   Sävar     
99 Wilma Larsson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Ski-Doo Citation -81   Lycksele   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
245 Noel Bergström, Storuman
Yamaha Et 250 ET 250 -79
Storuman Skoterklubb
Yamaha Et 250 ET 250 -79   Storuman   Storuman Skoterklubb  
 

Dam Std 400 -85

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Maja Lundgren, Umeå
Skidoo Citation Ss -81
Skidoo Citation Ss -81   Umeå     
15 Linnéa Nilsson, Latikberg
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Et 340 -80   Latikberg   Team Brutal Beghet  
21 Sandra Norgren, Norrliden
Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
66 Frida Käck, Blattnicksele
Yamaha Et 340T -84
Yamaha Et 340T -84   Blattnicksele     
773 Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -83
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -83   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
 

Lilla Std 400 -85

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -82
Yamaha Et 340 -82   Sorsele     
13 Felix Degerlund, Umeå
Skidoo Citation -79
Hot Piston
Skidoo Citation -79   Umeå   Hot Piston  
26 Robin Karlsson, Täfteå
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80   Täfteå   Norrlia Racing  
29 Laban Carlberg, Sorsele
Ski Doo Citation 4500 -81
Sorsele Racing
Ski Doo Citation 4500 -81   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
54 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81
Norrlia Racing
Skidoo Citation 4500 -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
58 Joar Bidner, Sorsele
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha ET 340 -82   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
74 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha Et 340 -80
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Et 340 -80   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
91 Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -81
Norrlia Racing
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -81   Vindeln   Norrlia Racing  
115 Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Yamaha Vintage Sweden
Yamaha ET 340 -82   Lycksele   Yamaha Vintage Sweden  
153 Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81
Inges Bygg Plåt & Mek
Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81   Tärnaby   Inges Bygg Plåt & Mek  
 

Stora Std 500 -85

2 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
80 Linus Fürsten, Vilhelmina
Yamaha SS440 -82
LUAB
Yamaha SS440 -82   Vilhelmina   LUAB  
89 Anton Janeheim, Sorsele
Yamaha SS440 -84
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha SS440 -84   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
 

Lilla Racer -85

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Racer -85

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Classic 500 F/A -95

2 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
67 Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele
Lynx 3500 -93
Lynx 3500 -93   Blattnicksele     
88 Raimo Åberg, Sorsele
Yamaha Phazer -91
Sorsele Racing
Yamaha Phazer -91   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
 

Classic 600 -95

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
17 Gustav Olsson, Lycksele
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94
Lynx Cobra Enduro -94   Lycksele     
27 Sebastian Larsson, Lycksele
Lynx Cobra -94
Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp
Lynx Cobra -94   Lycksele   Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp  
60 Mats Grahn, Täfteå
Polaris Indy 500 Sks -91
Polaris Indy 500 Sks -91   Täfteå     
111 Anders Larsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93
Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93   Storuman     
122 William Norgren, Norrliden
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Cobra Enduro -95   Norrliden   Norrlia Racing  
 

Classic 600 Racer -1995

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Leif Lundberg Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Mach 1 -91
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Mach 1 -91   Tjälamark   Hot Piston  
60 Emil Lundgren, Sävar
Polaris Xlt Sp -95
Polaris Xlt Sp -95   Sävar     
83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx 3300 -88
Lynx 3300 -88   Gargnäs     
 

Classic 800 -95

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen