Enstånk0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Ungdom -8512 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilde Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
8 | Ida Karlsson, Täfteå Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
16 | Elias Norgren, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
21 | Herman Jonsson, Sorsele Ski-Doo Citation -81 Sorsele Racing | |||
45 | Jesper Johansson, Norrfors Yamaha Et250 -81 Slussfors Snö Skoter Klubb | |||
61 | Isabelle Hedman, Vindeln Skidoo Citation 3500 -82 Norrlia Racing | |||
68 | Elvis Råbom, Storuman Ski Doo Citation -81 | |||
73 | Freja Johansson, Storuman Yamaha Et 250 T -81 SUSK | |||
95 | Max Lundgren, Sävar Yamaha ET250 -83 | |||
99 | Wilma Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
108 | Elin Nilsson, Latikberg Yamaha Et 250 -82 Team Brutal Beghet | |||
245 | Noel Bergström, Storuman Yamaha Et 250 ET 250 -79 Storuman Skoterklubb | |||
Dam Std 400 -856 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Maja Lundgren, Umeå Skidoo Citation Ss -81 | |||
15 | Linnéa Nilsson, Latikberg Yamaha Et 340 -80 Team Brutal Beghet | |||
21 | Sandra Norgren, Norrliden Ski-Doo Citation Ss -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
44 | Mirja Johansson, Storuman Yamaha Et 340 -82 SUSK | |||
66 | Frida Käck, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et 340T -84 | |||
77 | Linnéa Hedman, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -83 Sorsele Racing | |||
Lilla Std 400 -8517 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
6 | Alwin Robertsson, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -82 | |||
7 | Lucas Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -84 Sorsele Racing | |||
8 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha Ex 340 -78 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
12 | Elias Fahlgren, Sorsele Ski-Doo Citation -80 | |||
13 | Felix Degerlund, Umeå Skidoo Citation -79 Hot Piston | |||
26 | Robin Karlsson, Täfteå Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 Norrlia Racing | |||
29 | Laban Carlberg, Sorsele SkiDoo Citation 4500 -81 Sorsele Racing | |||
46 | Herman Öhrnell, Sorsele Ski-Doo Citation -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Skidoo Citation 4500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
58 | Joar Bidner, Sorsele Yamaha ET 340 -82 Sorsele Racing | |||
74 | Anton Janeheim, Sorsele Yamaha Et 340 -80 Sorsele Racing | |||
91 | Gottfrid Hällqvist, Vindeln Ski-Doo Citation 4500 SS -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
97 | Linus Bjursell, Lycksele Yamaha Et 340 -82 Team Rotarium | |||
106 | Patrick Larsson, Slussfors Yamaha ET 340 -82 | |||
115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 340 -82 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
153 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Ski-Doo Citation 4500 -81 Inges Bygg Plåt & Mek | |||
505 | Johan Nilsson, Lyckan Yamaha Et 340 -81 MDP | |||
Stora Std 500 -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Lilla Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic 500 F/C -958 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
6 | Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Lynx 3500 -90 | |||
9 | Peder Carlzon, Norsjö Polaris Trail -89 Team Rotarium | |||
11 | Åke Samuelsson, Tärnaby Lynx 3300 -87 BK Gräv Och Transport AB | |||
19 | Robert Andersson, Gunnarn Yamaha Phazer -91 Gashäng Racing | |||
37 | Alexander Zakrisson, Hemavan Aktiv Panther -84 Portbron Bygg & Anläggning | |||
52 | Bert-Olof Jonsson, Sorsele Ski-Doo Touring SLE -95 Sorsele Racing | |||
67 | Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele Lynx 3500 -93 | |||
88 | Raimo Åberg, Sorsele Yamaha Phazer -91 Sorsele Racing | |||
Classic 600 -9512 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Arctic Cat ZR 580 -94 | |||
3 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Lynx Cobra -94 Räddnex | |||
10 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy -95 | |||
27 | Sebastian Larsson, Medelås Lynx Cobra -94 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
55 | Lucas Axelsson, Lycksele Polaris Xlt Sp -95 Team Rotarium | |||
60 | Mats Grahn, Täfteå Polaris Indy 500 Sks -91 | |||
65 | John Silvennoinen, Piteå Yamaha 500 -94 | |||
69 | Simon Hedman, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -94 Sorsele Racing | |||
97 | Linus Bjursell, Lycksele Polaris Indy 500 -91 Team Rotarium | |||
111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Arctic Cat Zr 580 -93 | |||
122 | William Norgren, Norrliden Lynx Cobra Enduro -95 Norrlia Racing | |||
346 | Alexander Heginuz, Vormsele Lynx Cobra -95 Higges Racing | |||
Classic 600 Racer -19955 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
11 | Åke Samuelsson, Tärnaby Lynx Cobra -92 BK Gräv Och Transport AB | |||
60 | Emil Lundgren, Sävar Polaris Xlt Sp -95 | |||
83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx 3300 -88 | |||
101 | Jimmy Johansson, Blattnicksele Polaris Xlt Sp -95 | |||
149 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Ski-Doo -95 Gargnäs MK | |||
Classic 800 -950 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||