Ungdom -8512 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Johan Jansson Lundqvist, Bureå Ski doo Citation 3500 -80 | |||
15 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha et 250-82 Yamaha vintage Sweden | |||
22 | Leo Andersson, Skellefteå Yamaha ET 250 -83 JL Racing | |||
27 | Sebastian Larsson, Lycksele Yamaha ET 250 Fjällboyz Racing PowerUp | |||
57 | Gustav Vikström, luleå Yamaha gp246f | |||
58 | Axel Persson, Storuman Ski-doo Skandic 277-83 | |||
66 | Linus Wikman, Lidträsk Yamaha Et 250 -82 Bullheads | |||
68 | Marcus Dehlin, Hörnefors Yamaha ET250 -81 Team Snedgnistan | |||
69 | Linus Forsberg, Storuman Yamaha Et 250 -81 Bullheads | |||
84 | Fridolf Svedin, Umgransele yamaha et 250 -79 Räddnex | |||
92 | Lukas The Hammer, Blattnicksele Et 250 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
402 | Julia Lindström, Storuman SkiDoo Citation 3500 Bullheads | |||
Enstånk Mod -752 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
13 | Anders Bennet, Ockelbo 300 -72 | |||
27 | B-O Gustavson, Harads Sno-Tric SC3-S -75 Underdogs Racing | |||
Lilla Standard -857 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
12 | Mathias Bäcklund, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et 340 - 79 Team Ica Blattnicksele | |||
20 | Jonny Andersson, Skellefteå Yamaha ET 340 -83 JL Racing | |||
34 | Ulf Holmström, Harads ET340 | |||
44 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha STX340 -77 Gashäng Racing | |||
66 | Christoffer Wiklund, vännäs ski-doo citation ss Team snedgnistan | |||
111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Yamaha Et 340 -81 Bullheads | |||
177 | Kim Hägglund, Nordmaling yamaha Et 340 Lögderacing | |||
Stora Standard -859 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
46 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Yamaha EX440 -79 Gashäng Racing | |||
64 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn yamaha XLV 540 -82 Gashäng Racing | |||
65 | Andre Dahlgren, Storuman Polaris Cutlass - 82 Polarisnorrland | |||
67 | Fredrik Karlsson, Umgransele yamaha ex 440 -82 Räddnex | |||
71 | Andreas Hedlund, Arvidsjaur Yamaha Gpx 433 -75 Yamaha Vintage F/A Racing | |||
120 | Sevard Andersson, Lycksele Yamaha ss -84 Räddnex | |||
148 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha xlv | |||
164 | Andre Dahlström, GARGNÄS ss 440 Raket Drev Racing Team | |||
177 | Andreas Svanberg, Storuman Yamaha SS440 | |||
Retro Veteran -755 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
13 | Kristoffer Falk, Kiruna Yamaha GP440 -75 | |||
50 | Sören Sundqvist, Harads Speedway Bluemax 440 Underdogs Racing | |||
51 | Andreas Hedlund, Arvidsjaur Yamaha Gpx 643-74 Yamaha Vintage F/A Racing | |||
72 | Ulf Andersson, Piteå Arctic cat Rat Cat -72 KATTPISS RACING | |||
370 | Joakim Örn, Boden Arctic Cat Puma 440 -71 Underdogs Racing | |||
Stora Fläkt Mod 76-8511 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
28 | Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors Yamaha EX440 -79 Team Snedgnistan | |||
56 | Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum Yamaha ex 440-80 Team Bygdsiljum | |||
63 | Urban Wallström, Skellefteå Yamaha SS -83 | |||
68 | Urban Holmgren, Nyholm Yamaha Stx 440 -76 | |||
70 | Richard Larsson, Mjödvattnet YAMAHA EX -78 | |||
84 | Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå Motoski Ugly duckling | |||
93 | Mattias Isberg, Bureå Yamaha 440 F/A | |||
148 | Markus Johansson, Gargnäs Yamaha xlv | |||
164 | Andre Dahlsträm, Gargnäs Yamaha SS 440 Raket Drev Racing Team | |||
177 | Andreas Svanberg, Storuman ss440 Gashäng Racing | |||
300 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha ss -83 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||
Lilla Dam Standard -854 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
44 | Sofie Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha STX 340 -77 Gashäng Racing | |||
66 | Angelica Dehlin, Hörnefors Ski-Doo Citation SS Team Snedgnistan | |||
70 | Josefine Hansson, Boden SkiDoo Citation 4500 | |||
429 | Sara Kristoffersson, Storuman Yamaha ET340 Bullheads | |||
Dam Racer -854 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
14 | Jenny Nyberg, Nordmaling Polaris -85 Lögderacing | |||
67 | Petra Svedin, Umgransele SRV-83 Räddnex | |||
124 | Anna Kristoffersson, Storuman SRV 540 -84 Bullheads | |||
429 | Sara Kristoffersson, Storuman Yamaha SRV Bullheads | |||
Stora Racer 1 -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Stora Racer 2 -856 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Morgan Holmström, Skellefteå Yamaha SRX 440 Ugly Ducklings | |||
4 | Roger Nording, Umeå Polaris Centurion -82 Team Snedgnistan | |||
52 | Sören Sundqvist, Harads Scorpion Brut 440 Underdogs Racing | |||
79 | Fredrik Rosenberg, Malmberget Yamaha SRX 440 F/A Racing | |||
335 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Skiroule RTX 654-71 | |||
400 | Thomas Larsson, Umnäs Polaris Indy 600 Fjällboyz Racing Power Up | |||