Standard 1000cc11 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Mxz -17 | |||
10 | Lars Jussi, Gällivare Polaris SKS 850 -19 Bilhuset, EngineX, Team GBT | |||
18 | Maruthep Soramak, Gällivare Polaris Assault -13 | |||
44 | Viktor Larsson, Överkalix Ski-doo Summit 800 -16 | |||
55 | Pekka Ylitapio, Överkalix Polaris PRO Rmk -13 | |||
57 | Anton Sandgren, Luleå Ski-Doo Renegade 850 -18 | |||
71 | Maruthep Soramak, Gällivare Polaris Assault -13 | |||
75 | Elin Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Nytro -13 | |||
86 | Gustav Kaewsit, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat -99 Dead Liver Racing | |||
180 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | |||
666 | Robert Bjälmsjö, Överkalix Skidoo Summit 850 -17 | |||
Classic 800cc -20014 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
0 | Johanna Storm, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |||
5 | Tony Larsson, LULEÅ XCR Team Mek & Maskin | |||
77 | Mattias Nilsson, Överkalix Yamaha SRX 700 -99 | |||
111 | Marcus Köhler, Gällivare Polaris Xcr -99 Team Gbt | |||
Race 850cc7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
00 | Jonas Israelsson, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |||
7 | Stefan Dysholm, Luleå Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04 Team SSAB styrstålet | |||
8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | |||
14 | Martin Persson, Överkalix Polaris Xcr 800 -00 | |||
161 | Daniel Callenberg, Luleå Arctic Cat M800 -12 | |||
181 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | |||
206 | Hans Tamrell, LULEÅ SkiDoo MACH 1 -96 | |||
Race 1050cc7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Summit -00 | |||
8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | |||
11 | Daniel Kivelä, Malmberget Arctic Cat Zrt -96 | |||
52 | Stefan Dysholm, Luleå Arctic Cat M1000 -09 Team SSAB styrstålet | |||
66 | Henrik Nilsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat SX -12 | |||
81 | Tony Larsson, Överkalix Ski Doo MachZ -98 Team Mek & Maskin | |||
872 | Filip Henriksson, Överkalix Ski Doo Summit -16 | |||
Race Fri cc2 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
26 | Emil Jungfall, Gällivare Ski Doo RLE 1500 -00 NMV RACE GROUP KIMAB | |||
48 | Tomas Larsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing | |||
Trail Unlimited8 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Roger Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Apex -15 | |||
4 | Eric Martinsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |||
5 | Victor Olofsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |||
66 | Linus Henriksson, Överkalix Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18 LH Fältmek | |||
232 | Kjell Tore Thomassen, Tromsø Yamaha Nypex -10 | |||
233 | Robert Olsen, Norge,Tromsø Yamaha Sidewinder -17 M&M Racing | |||
999 | Chris Wiik, Hammerfest Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14 Team Lassesen | |||
8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -15 Skaret | |||
Open Mod5 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
23 | Hans Storm, Malmberget Yamaha Nytro -11 | |||
500 | Lars Sjöström, Luleå Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13 Team SSAB Styrstålet | |||
600 | Patrik Löfdahl, LULEÅ Arctic Cat M1100 -14 Swedish Mountain Products | |||
6666 | Stian Lassesen, Hammerfest Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12 Team Lassesen | |||
8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -16 Skaret | |||
Veteran Std0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||