Anmälda Överkalix


Anmäl dig här

Standard 1000cc

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget
Skidoo Mxz -17
Skidoo Mxz -17   Malmberget     
17 Lars Rönnlund, Överkalix
Skidoo Renegade -13
Norrservice
Skidoo Renegade -13   Överkalix   Norrservice  
44 Viktor Larsson, Överkalix
Skidoo Summit 800 -16
NMT
Skidoo Summit 800 -16   Överkalix   NMT  
46 Simon Granberg, Överkalix
Arctic Cat M8000 -14
Team Granbergs Bärgning
Arctic Cat M8000 -14   Överkalix   Team Granbergs Bärgning  
51 David Landström, Överkalix
Ski-Doo Backcountry 850 -19
Ski-Doo Backcountry 850 -19   Överkalix     
55 Pekka Ylitapio, Överkalix
Polaris PRO Rmk -13
Polaris PRO Rmk -13   Överkalix     
60 Simon Nilsson, Överkalix
Ski-Doo Freeride -18
Team ABET
Ski-Doo Freeride -18   Överkalix   Team ABET  
69 Joakim Nilsson, Överkalix
Ski-Doo Freeride -18
Team ABET
Ski-Doo Freeride -18   Överkalix   Team ABET  
180 Dennis Öhman, Överkalix
Polaris Indy -14
Team Mek O Maskin
Polaris Indy -14   Överkalix   Team Mek O Maskin  
666 Robert Bjälmsjö, Överkalix
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
BR Bjälmsjö AB
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Överkalix   BR Bjälmsjö AB  
 

Classic 800cc -2001

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
0 Johanna Storm, Gällivare
Ski Doo Mach Z -00
Ski Doo Mach Z -00   Gällivare     
5 Tony Larsson, LULEÅ
Ski Doo MachZ -98
Team Mek & Maskin
Ski Doo MachZ -98   LULEÅ   Team Mek & Maskin  
76 Gunnar Jakobsson, Luleå
Arctic Cat ZRT800 -96
Arctic Cat ZRT800 -96   Luleå     
97 Magnus Nilsson, Överkalix
Polaris Indy Storm SKS -95
Team Granbergs Bärgning
Polaris Indy Storm SKS -95   Överkalix   Team Granbergs Bärgning  
 

Race 850cc

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
00 Jonas Israelsson, Gällivare
Ski Doo Mach Z -00
Ski Doo Mach Z -00   Gällivare     
7 Stefan Dysholm, Luleå
Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04
Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04   Luleå     
14 Martin Persson, Överkalix
Polaris Xcr 800 -00
Polaris Xcr 800 -00   Överkalix     
161 Daniel Callenberg, Luleå
Arctic Cat M800 -12
Arctic Cat M800 -12   Luleå     
181 Dennis Öhman, Överkalix
Polaris Indy -14
Team Mek O Maskin
Polaris Indy -14   Överkalix   Team Mek O Maskin  
803 Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget
Skidoo Summit -99
Skidoo Summit -99   Malmberget     
 

Race 1050cc

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
11 Daniel Kivelä, Malmberget
Arctic Cat Zrt -96
Arctic Cat Zrt -96   Malmberget     
52 Stefan Dysholm, Luleå
Arctic Cat M1000 -09
Arctic Cat M1000 -09   Luleå     
81 Tony Larsson, Överkalix
Ski Doo MachZ -98
Team Mek & Maskin
Ski Doo MachZ -98   Överkalix   Team Mek & Maskin  
87 Fredrik Edström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Viper 944 -14
Yamaha Viper 944 -14   Arvidsjaur     
 

Race Fri cc

1 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
48 Tomas Larsson, Gällivare
Arctic Cat Zrt -99
WOODOO RACING
Arctic Cat Zrt -99   Gällivare   WOODOO RACING  
 

Trail Unlimited

1 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
999 Chris Wiik, Hammerfest
Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14
Team Lassesen
Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14   Hammerfest   Team Lassesen  
 

Open Mod

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
23 Hans Storm, Malmberget
Yamaha Nytro -11
Yamaha Nytro -11   Malmberget     
66 Linus Henriksson, Överkalix
Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18
LH Fältmek
Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18   Överkalix   LH Fältmek  
500 Lars Sjöström, Luleå
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13
Team 500
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13   Luleå   Team 500  
600 Patrik Löfdahl, LULEÅ
Arctic Cat M1100 -14
Swedish Mountain Products
Arctic Cat M1100 -14   LULEÅ   Swedish Mountain Products  
6666 Stian Lassesen, Hammerfest
Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12
Team Lassesen
Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12   Hammerfest   Team Lassesen