Standard 1000cc17 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Mxz -17 | |||
6 | Jonna Öryd, Malmberget Lynx Rs 600 -17 MJM Powersports | |||
9 | Magnus Nilsson, Överkalix Polaris Axys RMK -18 Team Granbergs Bärgning | |||
10 | Lars Jussi, Gällivare Polaris SKS 850 -19 Bilhuset, EngineX, Team GBT | |||
11 | Andreas Backman, Gällivare Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Gbt | |||
18 | Maruthep Soramak, Gällivare Polaris Assault -13 | |||
44 | Viktor Larsson, Överkalix Ski-doo Summit 800 -16 | |||
55 | Pekka Ylitapio, Överkalix Polaris PRO Rmk -13 | |||
56 | Samat Khamseng, Malmberget Polaris Rmk 800 -15 | |||
66 | Marcus Abrahamsson, GÄLLIVARE Ski-Doo Mxz -17 | |||
75 | Elin Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Nytro -13 | |||
83 | Robert Hansson, Koskullskulle Arctic Cat Alpha One -19 | |||
86 | Gustav Kaewsit, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat -99 Dead Liver Racing | |||
98 | Jonna Öryd, Malmberget Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19 MJM Powersports | |||
180 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | |||
666 | Robert Bjälmsjö, Överkalix Skidoo Summit 850 -17 | |||
821 | Mats Lager, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | |||
Classic 800cc -200110 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
0 | Johanna Storm, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |||
4 | Eric Martinsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat ZRT 800 -99 | |||
5 | Tony Larsson, LULEÅ XCR Team Mek & Maskin | |||
6 | Tobias Martinssonn, Gällivare Arctic-Cat ZRRRRRT -96 Lauta Racing | |||
8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx 700-01 | |||
62 | Amelia Öström, Luleå Arcric Cat Zrt 800 -97 | |||
76 | Gunnar Jakobsson, Luleå Arctic Cat ZRT800 -96 | |||
77 | Mattias Nilsson, Överkalix Yamaha SRX 700 -99 | |||
111 | Marcus Köhler, Gällivare Polaris Xcr -99 Team Gbt | |||
666 | Victor Bajric, Luleå Ski-Doo Mach Z -98 Team Mek O Maskin | |||
Race 850cc7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
00 | Jonas Israelsson, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |||
7 | Stefan Dysholm, Luleå Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04 Team SSAB styrstålet | |||
8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | |||
69 | Magnus Grahn, Övre Svartlå Polaris Assault -12 | |||
161 | Daniel Callenberg, Luleå Arctic Cat M800 -12 | |||
181 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | |||
206 | Hans Tamrell, LULEÅ SkiDoo MACH 1 -96 | |||
Race 1050cc9 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Summit -00 | |||
7 | Dysse Dysholm, Luleå Arctic F7 -04 | |||
8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | |||
11 | Daniel Kivelä, Malmberget Arctic Cat Zrt -96 | |||
26 | Michael Larsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat F7 -05 Team Gbt | |||
55 | Martin Kock, Maxmo Finland Polaris Rmk -04 M&J Dragracing Team | |||
81 | Tony Larsson, Överkalix Ski Doo MachZ -98 Team Mek & Maskin | |||
908 | Lars Rosander, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Everest -79 Underdogs Racing | |||
999 | Christian Willberg, Gällivare Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | |||
Race Fri cc5 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
26 | Emil Jungfall, Gällivare Ski Doo RLE 1500 -00 NMV RACE GROUP KIMAB | |||
48 | Tomas Larsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat ZRT -99 Voodoo Racing | |||
91 | Andreas Hedlund, Arvidsjaur Yamaha Exciter/R -93 Voodoo Doctor Racing | |||
337 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Polaris Indy 1500 Cc -85 Kuusakoski Recycling | |||
998 | Mads Kristiansen, Talvik Ski-Doo Mach Z -05 Varg Racing Team | |||
Trail Unlimited11 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Ronny Mortensen, 2 Yamaha Viper -16 | |||
3 | Roger Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Apex -15 | |||
4 | Eric Martinsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |||
5 | Victor Olofsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |||
33 | Robert Oldsen, Norge Yamaha Sidewinder -17 M&M Racing | |||
52 | Janne Granström, Gällivare Yamaha Viper -15 | |||
66 | Linus Henriksson, Överkalix Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18 LH Fältmek | |||
232 | Kjell Tore Thomassen, Tromsø Yamaha Nypex -10 | |||
298 | Svein Arne Kristiansen, Talvik Ski Doo 1200 Turbo -10 Varg Racing Team | |||
999 | Chris Wiik, Hammerfest Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14 Team Lassesen | |||
8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -15 Skaret | |||
Open Mod8 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Patrik Eriksson, Bjurholm Skidoo Renegade -10 | |||
14 | Ronny Andersen, Arnøya Yamaha Apex Turbo -11 Skaret | |||
23 | Hans Storm, Malmberget Yamaha Nytro -11 | |||
500 | Lars Sjöström, Luleå Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13 Team SSAB Styrstålet | |||
600 | Patrik Löfdahl, LULEÅ Arctic Cat M1100 -14 Swedish Mountain Products | |||
771 | Geir Hugo Olsen, Nordreisa Yamaha Viper -14 M&M Racing | |||
6666 | Stian Lassesen, Hammerfest Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12 Team Lassesen | |||
8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -16 Skaret | |||
Veteran Std1 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
7 | Benny Ek, Gällivare Kawasaki LTD 4/6 -80 | |||