Standard 1000cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 666 | Robert Bjälmsjö, Överkalix Skidoo Summit 850 -17 | Skidoo Summit 850 -17 | |
2 | 89 | 180 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | Polaris Indy -14 | Team Mek O Maskin |
3 | 81 | 1 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Mxz -17 | Skidoo Mxz -17 | |
4 | 73 | 9 | Magnus Nilsson, Överkalix Polaris Axys RMK -18 Team Granbergs Bärgning | Polaris Axys RMK -18 | Team Granbergs Bärgning |
5 | 65 | 821 | Mats Lager, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | |
6 | 57 | 10 | Lars Jussi, Gällivare Polaris SKS 850 -19 Bilhuset, EngineX, Team GBT | Polaris SKS 850 -19 | Bilhuset, EngineX, Team GBT |
7 | 49 | 44 | Viktor Larsson, Överkalix Ski-doo Summit 800 -16 | Ski-doo Summit 800 -16 | |
8 | 41 | 66 | Marcus Abrahamsson, GÄLLIVARE Ski-Doo Mxz -17 | Ski-Doo Mxz -17 | |
9 | 33 | 11 | Andreas Backman, Gällivare Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Gbt | Skidoo Summit 850 -19 | Team Gbt |
10 | 25 | 55 | Pekka Ylitapio, Överkalix Polaris PRO Rmk -13 | Polaris PRO Rmk -13 | |
11 | 17 | 86 | Gustav Kaewsit, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat -99 Dead Liver Racing | Arctic Cat Thundercat -99 | Dead Liver Racing |
12 | 9 | 56 | Samat Khamseng, Malmberget Polaris Rmk 800 -15 | Polaris Rmk 800 -15 | |
13 | 1 | 75 | Elin Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Nytro -13 | Yamaha Nytro -13 | |
14 | 1 | 83 | Robert Hansson, Koskullskulle Arctic Cat Alpha One -19 | Arctic Cat Alpha One -19 | |
15 | 1 | 6 | Jonna Öryd, Malmberget Lynx Rs 600 -17 MJM Powersports | Lynx Rs 600 -17 | MJM Powersports |
16 | 1 | 98 | Jonna Öryd, Malmberget Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19 MJM Powersports | Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19 | MJM Powersports |
17 | 1 | 18 | Maruthep Soramak, Gällivare Polaris Assault -13 | Polaris Assault -13 | |
|
Classic 800cc -2001 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 5 | Tony Larsson, LULEÅ XCR Team Mek & Maskin | XCR | Team Mek & Maskin |
2 | 89 | 111 | Marcus Köhler, Gällivare Polaris Xcr -99 Team Gbt | Polaris Xcr -99 | Team Gbt |
3 | 81 | 0 | Johanna Storm, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |
4 | 73 | 77 | Mattias Nilsson, Överkalix Yamaha SRX 700 -99 | Yamaha SRX 700 -99 | |
5 | 65 | 666 | Victor Bajric, Luleå Ski-Doo Mach Z -98 Team Mek O Maskin | Ski-Doo Mach Z -98 | Team Mek O Maskin |
6 | 57 | 8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx 700-01 | Yamaha Srx 700-01 | |
7 | 49 | 4 | Eric Martinsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat ZRT 800 -99 | Arctic Cat ZRT 800 -99 | |
8 | 41 | 6 | Tobias Martinssonn, Gällivare Arctic-Cat ZRRRRRT -96 Lauta Racing | Arctic-Cat ZRRRRRT -96 | Lauta Racing |
9 | 33 | 76 | Gunnar Jakobsson, Luleå Arctic Cat ZRT800 -96 | Arctic Cat ZRT800 -96 | |
10 | 25 | 62 | Amelia Öström, Luleå Arcric Cat Zrt 800 -97 | Arcric Cat Zrt 800 -97 | |
|
Race 850cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 7 | Stefan Dysholm, Luleå Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04 Team SSAB styrstålet | Arctic Cat F7 EXT -04 | Team SSAB styrstålet |
2 | 89 | 8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | Yamaha Srx -01 | |
3 | 81 | 00 | Jonas Israelsson, Gällivare Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | Ski Doo Mach Z -00 | |
4 | 73 | 69 | Magnus Grahn, Övre Svartlå Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | |
5 | 65 | 181 | Dennis Öhman, Överkalix Polaris Indy -14 Team Mek O Maskin | Polaris Indy -14 | Team Mek O Maskin |
6 | 57 | 161 | Daniel Callenberg, Luleå Arctic Cat M800 -12 | Arctic Cat M800 -12 | |
7 | 49 | 206 | Hans Tamrell, LULEÅ SkiDoo MACH 1 -96 | SkiDoo MACH 1 -96 | |
|
Race 1050cc |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 7 | Dysse Dysholm, Luleå Arctic F7 -04 | Arctic F7 -04 | |
2 | 89 | 8 | Victor Köhler, Gällivare Yamaha Srx -01 | Yamaha Srx -01 | |
3 | 81 | 55 | Martin Kock, Maxmo Finland Polaris Rmk -04 M&J Dragracing Team | Polaris Rmk -04 | M&J Dragracing Team |
4 | 73 | 999 | Christian Willberg, Gällivare Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | Arctic Cat Thundercat -00 | |
5 | 65 | 81 | Tony Larsson, Överkalix Ski Doo MachZ -98 Team Mek & Maskin | Ski Doo MachZ -98 | Team Mek & Maskin |
6 | 57 | 908 | Lars Rosander, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Everest -79 Underdogs Racing | Ski-Doo Everest -79 | Underdogs Racing |
7 | 49 | 11 | Daniel Kivelä, Malmberget Arctic Cat Zrt -96 | Arctic Cat Zrt -96 | |
8 | 41 | 26 | Michael Larsson, Gällivare Arctic Cat F7 -05 Team Gbt | Arctic Cat F7 -05 | Team Gbt |
9 | 33 | 2 | Tommy Samuelsson, Malmberget Skidoo Summit -00 | Skidoo Summit -00 | |
|
Trail Unlimited |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 33 | Robert Oldsen, Norge Yamaha Sidewinder -17 M&M Racing | Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | M&M Racing |
2 | 89 | 4 | Eric Martinsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |
3 | 81 | 8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -15 Skaret | Yamaha Turbo Viper -15 | Skaret |
4 | 73 | 2 | Ronny Mortensen, 2 Yamaha Viper -16 | Yamaha Viper -16 | |
5 | 65 | 232 | Kjell Tore Thomassen, Tromsø Yamaha Nypex -10 | Yamaha Nypex -10 | |
6 | 57 | 3 | Roger Gustafsson, Gällivare Yamaha Apex -15 | Yamaha Apex -15 | |
7 | 49 | 5 | Victor Olofsson, Gällivare Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | Yamaha Sidewinder -17 | |
8 | 41 | 999 | Chris Wiik, Hammerfest Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14 Team Lassesen | Ski-doo Summit 1200 -14 | Team Lassesen |
9 | 33 | 298 | Svein Arne Kristiansen, Talvik Ski Doo 1200 Turbo -10 Varg Racing Team | Ski Doo 1200 Turbo -10 | Varg Racing Team |
10 | 25 | 66 | Linus Henriksson, Överkalix Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18 LH Fältmek | Polaris Pro Rmk Turbo -18 | LH Fältmek |
11 | 17 | 52 | Janne Granström, Gällivare Yamaha Viper -15 | Yamaha Viper -15 | |
|
Open Mod |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 101 | 600 | Patrik Löfdahl, LULEÅ Arctic Cat M1100 -14 Swedish Mountain Products | Arctic Cat M1100 -14 | Swedish Mountain Products |
2 | 89 | 771 | Geir Hugo Olsen, Nordreisa Yamaha Viper -14 M&M Racing | Yamaha Viper -14 | M&M Racing |
3 | 81 | 8430 | Jørn Skaret, Myre Yamaha Turbo Viper -16 Skaret | Yamaha Turbo Viper -16 | Skaret |
4 | 73 | 500 | Lars Sjöström, Luleå Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13 Team SSAB Styrstålet | Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo -13 | Team SSAB Styrstålet |
5 | 65 | 23 | Hans Storm, Malmberget Yamaha Nytro -11 | Yamaha Nytro -11 | |
6 | 57 | 14 | Ronny Andersen, Arnøya Yamaha Apex Turbo -11 Skaret | Yamaha Apex Turbo -11 | Skaret |
7 | 49 | 6666 | Stian Lassesen, Hammerfest Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12 Team Lassesen | Ski-Doo Renegade 1200 -12 | Team Lassesen |
8 | 41 | 2 | Patrik Eriksson, Bjurholm Skidoo Renegade -10 | Skidoo Renegade -10 | |
|