A-Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
3 | 686 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading I Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading I Söderhamn |
4 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
B-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
2 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
3 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
4 | 96 | Adam Thomelius Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | |
C-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
3 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross |
4 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
D-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross |
2 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
3 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
4 | 69 | Robin Johansson Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
Kvalplacering | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 18 | 2:17.31 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 18 | 2:17.97 | 686 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading I Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading I Söderhamn |
3 | 18 | 2:27.02 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
4 | 16 | 2:13.53 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
5 | 16 | 2:15.61 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
6 | 16 | 2:20.94 | 96 | Adam Thomelius Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | |
7 | 16 | 2:25.08 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
8 | 14 | 2:22.87 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
9 | 14 | 2:36.86 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
10 | 13 | 2:44.87 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
11 | 12 | 2:25.08 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
12 | 12 | 2:29.88 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross |
13 | 12 | 2:34.55 | 69 | Robin Johansson Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
14 | 12 | 2:36.95 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvsracing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvsracing |
15 | 10 | 2:27.94 | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys -17 Hermansson racing | Polaris Axys -17 | Hermansson racing |
16 | 10 | 2:28.55 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 | Härjedalen Watercross |
17 | 10 | 2:39.48 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
18 | 8 | 2:27.28 | 18 | Olle Berg Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig |
19 | 7 | 2:30.18 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
20 | 6 | 2:20.32 | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
21 | 4 | 3:07.04 | 68 | Joakim Bäckgren Lynx RE 800 -09 | Lynx RE 800 -09 | |
22 | 0 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 | Pite Watercross | |
23 | 0 | 66 | Peter Johansson Polaris Rmk -11 APA | Polaris Rmk -11 | APA | |
24 | 0 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal | |
25 | 0 | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson Lynx 800 3700 -10 Team Cubic | Lynx 800 3700 -10 | Team Cubic | |
Kvalheat 27 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:27.02 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 3:07.04 | 68 | Joakim Bäckgren Lynx RE 800 -09 | Lynx RE 800 -09 | |
Kvalheat 26 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:29.88 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:38.37 | 69 | Robin Johansson Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
Kvalheat 25 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:25.08 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:36.86 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
3 | 3 | 3:20.13 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 24 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:15.61 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
2 | 4 | 2:46.27 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvsracing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvsracing |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB | |
Kvalheat 23 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:45.68 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
2 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson Lynx 800 3700 -10 Team Cubic | Lynx 800 3700 -10 | Team Cubic | |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal | |
Kvalheat 22 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:13.53 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
2 | 4 | 2:28.55 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 | Härjedalen Watercross |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 21 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:17.31 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:36.52 | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys -17 Hermansson racing | Polaris Axys -17 | Hermansson racing |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 18 | Olle Berg Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 20 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:20.45 | 686 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading I Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading I Söderhamn |
2 | 4 | 2:22.87 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 66 | Peter Johansson Polaris Rmk -11 APA | Polaris Rmk -11 | APA | |
Kvalheat 19 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:25.08 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:31.34 | 96 | Adam Thomelius Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | |
3 | 3 | 2:33.96 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 18 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:25.20 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 17 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:36.96 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
2 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal | |
Kvalheat 16 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:26.74 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:44.87 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys -17 Hermansson racing | Polaris Axys -17 | Hermansson racing | |
Kvalheat 15 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:27.39 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:28.99 | 18 | Olle Berg Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 14 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:36.67 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:43.18 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvsracing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvsracing |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 68 | Joakim Bäckgren Lynx RE 800 -09 | Lynx RE 800 -09 | ||
Kvalheat 13 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:18.85 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:20.79 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |
Kvalheat 12 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:17.97 | 686 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading I Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading I Söderhamn |
2 | 4 | 2:19.75 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
3 | 3 | 2:53.16 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 11 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:29.56 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 | Härjedalen Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:34.55 | 69 | Robin Johansson Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson Lynx 800 3700 -10 Team Cubic | Lynx 800 3700 -10 | Team Cubic | |
Kvalheat 10 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:21.78 | 96 | Adam Thomelius Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | |
2 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 66 | Peter Johansson Polaris Rmk -11 APA | Polaris Rmk -11 | APA | |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB | |
Kvalheat 9 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:27.10 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:39.89 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
Kvalheat 8 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:28.64 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:39.48 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 7 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:20.32 | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
2 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800R -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal | |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 68 | Joakim Bäckgren Lynx RE 800 -09 | Lynx RE 800 -09 | ||
Kvalheat 6 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:22.98 | 686 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading I Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading I Söderhamn |
2 | 4 | 2:27.28 | 18 | Olle Berg Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 5 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:20.94 | 96 | Adam Thomelius Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | |
2 | 4 | 2:30.18 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 3 | 2:45.53 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
Kvalheat 4 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:21.63 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
2 | 4 | 2:36.95 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvsracing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvsracing |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13 | Härjedalen Watercross | |
Kvalheat 3 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:27.94 | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys -17 Hermansson racing | Polaris Axys -17 | Hermansson racing |
2 | 4 | 2:37.92 | 69 | Robin Johansson Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 66 | Peter Johansson Polaris Rmk -11 APA | Polaris Rmk -11 | APA | |
Kvalheat 2 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:20.06 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
2 | 4 | 2:29.47 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson Lynx 800 3700 -10 Team Cubic | Lynx 800 3700 -10 | Team Cubic | |
Kvalheat 1 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:18.34 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:32.96 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8000 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8000 -14 | Pite Watercross | |