A-Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 67 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
3 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
B-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 68 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading i Söderhamn |
3 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
C-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -14 | Pite Watercross |
3 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
D-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
3 | 69 | Robin Johannson Ski-doo Freeride 860 Ljungbergs Motor | Ski-doo Freeride 860 | Ljungbergs Motor |
Kvalplacering | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 18 | 2:08.98 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 18 | 2:13.33 | 67 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
3 | 18 | 2:17.26 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
4 | 16 | 2:09.03 | 68 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading i Söderhamn |
5 | 16 | 2:09.79 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
6 | 16 | 2:12.34 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -14 | Pite Watercross |
7 | 15 | 2:13.58 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
8 | 14 | 2:20.95 | 69 | Robin Johannson Ski-doo Freeride 860 Ljungbergs Motor | Ski-doo Freeride 860 | Ljungbergs Motor |
9 | 14 | 2:21.33 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
10 | 13 | 2:23.88 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
11 | 13 | 2:26.28 | 12 | Raimon Nygren Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | Polaris Rmk -15 | Nygrens Racing |
12 | 12 | 2:05.48 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
13 | 12 | 2:09.94 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
14 | 12 | 2:11.22 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
15 | 12 | 2:35.37 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
16 | 11 | 2:29.56 | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat M8000 -19 Team Pimab | Arcticcat M8000 -19 | Team Pimab |
17 | 10 | 2:14.13 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Rmk -13 Team Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Rmk -13 | Team Härjedalen Watercross |
18 | 10 | 2:23.41 | 72 | Oscar Nordström Polaris Assult -13 Hennan Jets | Polaris Assult -13 | Hennan Jets |
19 | 8 | 2:20.51 | 93 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | |
20 | 8 | 2:45.82 | 16 | Ossian Karlsson Polaris Assault -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
21 | 7 | 2:25.77 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvs Racing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvs Racing |
22 | 7 | 2:27.94 | 71 | Ronny Dahl Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | |
23 | 6 | 2:09.71 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow |
24 | 6 | 2:12.61 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
25 | 4 | 2:16.78 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
26 | 0 | 99 | Thomas "gruden" Eriksson Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
27 | 0 | 77 | Hampus Norén Arctic Cat M8 -15 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -15 | Pite Watercross | |
28 | 0 | 212 | Emanuel Nygren Arctic ZR 800 -99 Nygrens Racing | Arctic ZR 800 -99 | Nygrens Racing | |
29 | 0 | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys Sks -17 Sno Performance | Polaris Axys Sks -17 | Sno Performance | |
Kvalheat 30 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:12.34 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -14 | Pite Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:29.56 | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat M8000 -19 Team Pimab | Arcticcat M8000 -19 | Team Pimab |
Kvalheat 29 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:10.65 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:11.22 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |
Kvalheat 28 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:05.48 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
2 | 4 | 2:26.28 | 12 | Raimon Nygren Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | Polaris Rmk -15 | Nygrens Racing |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys Sks -17 Sno Performance | Polaris Axys Sks -17 | Sno Performance | |
Kvalheat 27 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:17.26 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
2 | 4 | 2:31.23 | 72 | Oscar Nordström Polaris Assult -13 Hennan Jets | Polaris Assult -13 | Hennan Jets |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 71 | Ronny Dahl Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | ||
Kvalheat 26 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:35.37 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 0 (dns) (dns) | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvs Racing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvs Racing | |
3 | 0 (dns) (dns) | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB | |
Kvalheat 25 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:30.81 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
2 | 0 (dns) (dns) | 212 | Emanuel Nygren Arctic ZR 800 -99 Nygrens Racing | Arctic ZR 800 -99 | Nygrens Racing | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 93 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | ||
Kvalheat 24 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:14.99 | 67 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:25.14 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 99 | Thomas "gruden" Eriksson Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 23 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:14.13 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Rmk -13 Team Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Rmk -13 | Team Härjedalen Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:21.26 | 69 | Robin Johannson Ski-doo Freeride 860 Ljungbergs Motor | Ski-doo Freeride 860 | Ljungbergs Motor |
3 | 0 (dns) (dns) | 77 | Hampus Norén Arctic Cat M8 -15 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -15 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 22 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:10.01 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 4 | 2:13.79 | 68 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading i Söderhamn |
3 | 3 | 2:17.92 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 21 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:09.96 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 16 | Ossian Karlsson Polaris Assault -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -13 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow | |
Kvalheat 20 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:08.98 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 4 | 2:20.51 | 93 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | |
Kvalheat 19 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:31.70 | 12 | Raimon Nygren Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | Polaris Rmk -15 | Nygrens Racing |
2 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |
Kvalheat 18 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:15.79 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 4 | 2:25.77 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvs Racing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvs Racing |
3 | 0 (dns) (dns) | 77 | Hampus Norén Arctic Cat M8 -15 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -15 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 17 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:23.41 | 72 | Oscar Nordström Polaris Assult -13 Hennan Jets | Polaris Assult -13 | Hennan Jets |
2 | 4 | 2:45.82 | 16 | Ossian Karlsson Polaris Assault -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 99 | Thomas "gruden" Eriksson Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 16 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:13.33 | 67 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:23.88 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 212 | Emanuel Nygren Arctic ZR 800 -99 Nygrens Racing | Arctic ZR 800 -99 | Nygrens Racing | |
Kvalheat 15 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:20.95 | 69 | Robin Johannson Ski-doo Freeride 860 Ljungbergs Motor | Ski-doo Freeride 860 | Ljungbergs Motor |
2 | 4 | 2:36.14 | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat M8000 -19 Team Pimab | Arcticcat M8000 -19 | Team Pimab |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB | |
Kvalheat 14 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:22.60 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
2 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB | |
Kvalheat 13 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:15.02 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -14 | Pite Watercross |
2 | 4 | 2:21.33 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys Sks -17 Sno Performance | Polaris Axys Sks -17 | Sno Performance | |
Kvalheat 12 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:09.03 | 68 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading i Söderhamn |
2 | 4 | 2:12.00 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
3 | 3 | 2:33.60 | 71 | Ronny Dahl Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | |
Kvalheat 11 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:09.79 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:20.64 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Rmk -13 Team Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Rmk -13 | Team Härjedalen Watercross |
3 | 3 | 2:47.47 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 10 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:13.58 | 17 | Calle Nilsson Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 4 | 2:27.94 | 71 | Ronny Dahl Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | Skidoo Summit 800 -15 | |
Kvalheat 9 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:10.10 | 68 | Adam Hedin Arctic Cat Svart -15 Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic Cat Svart -15 | Befo Trading i Söderhamn |
2 | 4 | 2:15.18 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
3 | 3 | 2:29.56 | 12 | Raimon Nygren Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | Polaris Rmk -15 | Nygrens Racing |
Kvalheat 8 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:07.71 | 46 | Andreas Öst Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production AB | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production AB |
2 | 4 | 2:13.07 | 13 | Emil Wikström Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 72 | Oscar Nordström Polaris Assult -13 Hennan Jets | Polaris Assult -13 | Hennan Jets | |
Kvalheat 7 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:09.71 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow |
2 | 4 | 2:24.70 | 93 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | |
3 | 3 | 2:41.80 | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat M8000 -19 Team Pimab | Arcticcat M8000 -19 | Team Pimab |
Kvalheat 6 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:12.61 | 32 | Daniel Lundin Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:19.84 | 85 | Tim Marklund Arctic Cat M8 -14 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -14 | Pite Watercross |
3 | 3 | 2:37.52 | 92 | Erik Lövgren Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | |
Kvalheat 5 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:12.88 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 4 | 2:52.58 | 16 | Ossian Karlsson Polaris Assault -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 77 | Hampus Norén Arctic Cat M8 -15 Pite Watercross | Arctic Cat M8 -15 | Pite Watercross | |
Kvalheat 4 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:14.28 | 67 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:16.78 | 118 | Staffan Larsson Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
3 | 3 | 2:36.50 | 62 | Hampus Åström Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
Kvalheat 3 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:22.46 | 31 | Mattias Hed Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
2 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 212 | Emanuel Nygren Arctic ZR 800 -99 Nygrens Racing | Arctic ZR 800 -99 | Nygrens Racing | |
3 | 0 (dnf) (dnf) | 99 | Thomas "gruden" Eriksson Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 2 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:49.81 | 624 | Martin Gröning Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
2 | 0 (bojmiss) (bojmiss) | 08 | Fredrik Kråik Polaris Axys Sks -17 Sno Performance | Polaris Axys Sks -17 | Sno Performance | |
3 | 0 (bojmiss) (bojmiss) | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist Polaris Rmk -13 Team Härjedalen Watercross | Polaris Rmk -13 | Team Härjedalen Watercross | |
Kvalheat 1 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:09.94 | 82 | Kalle Gradin PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
2 | 4 | 2:22.50 | 69 | Robin Johannson Ski-doo Freeride 860 Ljungbergs Motor | Ski-doo Freeride 860 | Ljungbergs Motor |
3 | 3 | 2:31.32 | 11 | Klas Söderqvist Skidoo Rev -06 Dalälvs Racing | Skidoo Rev -06 | Dalälvs Racing |