Anmälda Älvdalen Watercross - Final


Anmäl dig här

Open Mod

21 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
12 Raimon Nygren, Venjan
Polaris Rmk -15
Nygrens Racing
Polaris Rmk -15   Venjan   Nygrens Racing  
14 Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
16 Ossian Karlsson, Bergsjö
Polaris RMK Assault -14
Polaris RMK Assault -14   Bergsjö     
19 Terje Staffansson, Västerås
Arctic 900 M8000 -15
Arctic 900 M8000 -15   Västerås     
24 Jonas Hjort, Blyberg
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16   Blyberg   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
31 Mattias Hed, Våmhus
Lynx Boondocker -19
Dryttvik Racing
Lynx Boondocker -19   Våmhus   Dryttvik Racing  
32 Daniel Lundin, Ljusdal
Polaris Pro Rmk -11
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Pro Rmk -11   Ljusdal   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
44 Oskar Olsson, Våmhus
Skidoo Rev -03
Skidoo Rev -03   Våmhus     
61 Mattias Elg, Ånge
Polaris Axys -18
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -18   Ånge   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
62 Hampus Åström, Bergsjö
Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -18
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -18   Bergsjö   Wikström Motorsport  
64 Marcus Mårtensson, Östersund
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13
TEAM Ytterocke Production
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13   Östersund   TEAM Ytterocke Production  
68 Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal
Arctic Cat Lill800 -13
Svedja Gräv Och Schakt
Arctic Cat Lill800 -13   Lillhärdal   Svedja Gräv Och Schakt  
69 Robin Johansson, Mora
Arctic Cat M8000 -18
Devils Racing
Arctic Cat M8000 -18   Mora   Devils Racing  
74 Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen
Polaris 600 -18
Vemdalen watercross
Polaris 600 -18   Vemdalen   Vemdalen watercross  
92 Erik Lövgren, Älvdalen
Ski-Doo Rev -07
Ski-Doo Rev -07   Älvdalen     
99 Thomas Eriksson, Bergsjö
Polaris Lillcfi -17
Grudenracing
Polaris Lillcfi -17   Bergsjö   Grudenracing  
111 Jens Mehlqvist, Nilsvallen
Skidoo Summit -99
Nilsvallens Monstertrim
Skidoo Summit -99   Nilsvallen   Nilsvallens Monstertrim  
115 Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Arcticcat 800 -12
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Arcticcat 800 -12   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
118 Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Skidoo Summit -17
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Skidoo Summit -17   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
131 Johan Nordström, Hennan
Polaris RMK -14
Polaris RMK -14   Hennan     
624 Martin Gröning, Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 800 -15
Team Gröning Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 800 -15   Ljusdal   Team Gröning Ljusdal