Ungdom 1cyl F/A F/C 12-140 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Enstånk Mod F/A F/C L/C5 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Nico Vrouwe, Harads Ski-Doo Olympic -69 Underdogs Racing | |||
8 | Peter Isaksson, Boden Snotric SC-3 -75 | |||
50 | Per-Anders Eriksson, Harads Yamaha ET250 -82 | |||
60 | Olle Lodén, Kiruna Arcticcat Jag -78 | |||
277 | Lars Rosander, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Citation Boss Noss 3500 -80 Underdogs Racing | |||
Lilla Standard F/A F/C -400cc2 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Amanda Grahn, Harads Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 ByaBrudarna | |||
11 | Benny Ek, Gällivare Ski-Doo Citation SS -80 | |||
Stora Standard F/A F/C -500cc3 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
63 | Hasse Lindfors, Koskullskulle Kawasaki Intruder 440 -79 Kawasaki Racing Team | |||
66 | Kimmo Niskanen, Södra Sunderbyn Yamaha STX 440 -77 | |||
76S | Ulf Andersson, Piteå Arctic Cat El Tiger 5000 -76 Kattpiss Racing | |||
Racing F/A F/C7 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
28 | Roger Dehlin, Hörnefors Yamaha Exiter -79 Team Snedgninstan | |||
65 | Kurt Berglund, Skellefteå Skidoo Rv -77 Ugly Ducklins | |||
68 | Urban Holmgren, Boliden Yamaha Stx 440 -76 | |||
69 | Lars Mattsson, Forsnäs Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79 Underdogs Racing | |||
73 | Jerker Andersson, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Blizzard -73 | |||
401 | Patrik Nilsson, Norrfjärden Ski Doo Blizzard 5500 -79 Team motormecano | |||
RC93 | Mattas Isberg, Bureå Yamaha 440 F/a -79 | |||
Lilla racer F/A F/C L/C0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Stora racer F/A F/C L/C4 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
51 | Mikael Lidman, Bureå Polaris Indy 600 -83 Team Maskinservice | |||
64 | Sören Sundqvist, HARADS Scorpio Brut -74 Underdogs Racing | |||
194 | Ola Jonsson, Flarken Ski Doo Blizzard X -77 | |||
RR335 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Skiroule RTX -71 | |||
Retro Veteran F/A F/C -752 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
70 | Ulf Andersson, Piteå Arctic Cat Panther 440 -72 Kattpiss Racing | |||
370 | Joakim Örn, Boden Arctic Cat Puma -71 Underdogs Racing | |||
Classic F/A F/C L/C -955 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
33 | Pär Scott, Puoltikasvaara Yamaha Red Fox 930 -95 | |||
57 | Daniel Björnfot, Luleå Arctic Cat Wildcat 700 -91 Team Bearfoot Racing | |||
750 | Anders Jacobsson, Luleå Yamaha Vmax-4 -92 | |||
780 | Nico Vrouwe, Harads Ski-Doo Mach Z -95 Underdogs Racing | |||
907 | Gunnar Jacobsson, Luleå Yamaha Vmax 600 Turbo -95 | |||