Vintage 19852 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Mats Marklund, Sävar Polaris Indy 600 -83 Marklund | |||
101 | Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors Polaris Indy Centurion 500 -81 Stand Alone Racing | |||
Classic 19956 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
10 | Mikael Hellström, Storuman Articat Zr700 -94 Team Yngvesson | |||
12 | David Karlsson, UMEÅ Aktiv Cat Wildcat 700 -94 FÄLLFORSÅN | |||
70 | Niklas Persson, Tärnaby Polaris RXL -91 | |||
78 | Mats Marklund, Sävar Arctic Cat 800 ZRT -95 Marklund | |||
515 | Niclas Norberg, Stensele Polcat 700 -92 Team Norberg & Söner AB / Hemavan Bygg & Rep | |||
668 | Urban Holmgren, Boliden Polaris Storm -93 Ugly Ducklings | |||
Modifierat 133 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan Arctic Cat 1000 -09 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep | |||
2 | Johan Kjellsson, Ö-Vik Lynx Boondocker 4100 -16 | |||
6 | Oscar Tellström, Tärnaby Polaris RMK 800 -00 | |||
9 | Anders Dahlberg, Örnsköldsvik Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Backe Hillclimbers | |||
10 | Jim Øyen, Mo I Rana Polaris Indy -18 | |||
21 | Carl Malmqvist, Umeå POLARIS PRO RMK 800 -12 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | |||
29 | David Vestberg, Örnsköldsvik Arctic Cat ZR 8000 RR -18 Backe Hillclimbers | |||
30 | Mattias Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat M8000 Hardcore -18 | |||
33 | Emma Rothoff, Umeå Lynx Boondocker 850 -18 Eir Of Sweden | |||
35 | Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana Polaris Switchback Assault -17 Team 12 45 motor, service & fritid AB | |||
52 | Arnt Ove Brattbakk, Mosjøen Arctic Cat M800 -11 Arnt Bilservice | |||
53 | Halvard Brattbakk, Mosjøen Arctic Cat M925 -13 Arnt Bilservice | |||
60 | Roger Halsen, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat M8000 -16 | |||
61 | Arbelay Eliassen, Hattfjellda Lynx Ds -18 | |||
62 | Joakim Höstman, Hemavan Ski-Doo Summit 154" -16 | |||
63 | Jim Lindqvist, Umeå Arctic Cat Sno Pro 800 -07 Team Roadrapers | |||
66 | Trond Lundberg, Alta Ski-Doo Summit 985 -11 Diablo Racing Team | |||
67 | Ludwig Robertsson, Sorsele Polaris Pro Rmk -14 Team Robertsson Racing | |||
70 | Torben Dagsvik, Leirfjord Ski-Doo Mxz Xrs 800 E-Tec -11 Leirfjord Motorsport Klubb | |||
71 | Sten-Are Sagmo, Mosjøen Arctic Cat xf 8000-17. SAGMO RACING | |||
88 | Jonas Bohman, Storuman Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13 Gashäng Racing | |||
101 | Marius Eliassen, FAUSKE Polaris Iqr -12 Salten Motorsport. | |||
113 | Tommy Wedvik, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat Sno Pro 800 -13 Slutburk | |||
121 | Björn Tjernström, Hemavan Polaris 800 | |||
154 | Jonas Håkansson, Örnsköldsvik Ski-Doo Summit 850 154? -17 Öviksmarina Och Motor | |||
190 | Ronny Nordnes, Leirfjord Polaris Rmk 1200 -04 | |||
222 | Ken Ronny Nilsen, Hattfjelldal Ski-Doo Freeride -18 | |||
312 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån Skidoo Formula 3 | |||
411 | Erik Arnesen, Mo I Rana Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | |||
427 | Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele Ski-Doo Mach Z -01 | |||
485 | Joachim Jahre Wikan, Pasvik Polaris Switchback Assault 800 -13 PjuskRacing | |||
701 | Pontus Norberg, Stensele Arctic Cat Hardcore -16 Team Norberg & Söner AB | |||
2308 | Kris Juliussen, Hattfjelldal Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 | |||
Unlimited17 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan Arctic Cat 1000 -09 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep | |||
4 | Stian Nordås, MOSJØEN Polaris Axys 800 BD Turbo -17 Team Daleng | |||
6 | Ole Viggo Mathisen, SKONSENG Yamaha Apex MCX XTX 151 -11 | |||
8 | Tommy Øyen, Mo I Rana Yamaha YAMAHA APEX 153 -13 | |||
14 | Ronny Andersen, Skaret Yamaha Turbo -11 Team Skaret | |||
23 | Martin Storvik, Mosjøen Polaris Pro Rmk 800 Bd Turbo -13 Team Daleng | |||
30 | Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen, Mo I Rana Yamaha Sr Viper -15 | |||
38 | Thor Martin Michaelsen, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat Xf 1100 -12 Team Rødsjø | |||
46 | Trond Brattbakk, Mosjøen Arctic Cat M8 BD Turbo -11 | |||
49 | Joel Nilsson, Tavelsjö Yamaha Sidewinder MTX 162 -18 Team TEMAB Racing | |||
66 | Ketil Ellingsen, Svolvær Arctic Cat M1000 Turbo -05 | |||
111 | Henrik Granberg, Granö Yamaha Nypex -12 Team Temab Racing | |||
115 | Stian Olsen, Mo I Rana Yamaha Nytro Turbo -10 | |||
125 | Jostein Taftø, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat Xf9000 -17 | |||
411 | Erik Arnesen, Mo I Rana Yamaha Sidevinder 2018 | |||
420 | Morten Lund, Sulitjelma Yamaha Nytro -13 | |||
8430 | Jørn Skaret, 1 Yamaha Turbo -15 Skaret | |||
Damklass16 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
5 | Sofie Hagelberg, Vilhelmina Skidoo Freeride 850 -18 | |||
7 | Emeli Berglund, Mo I Rana Polaris RMK 800 Scandinavian Beast -15 | |||
9 | Marianne Myhre, Mo I Rana Polaris RMK Assult 800 -14 | |||
10 | Victoria Ullsten, Umeå Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Övik Marina & Motor | |||
24 | Linnea Larsson, Tängvattnet Arctic Cat XF800 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep | |||
33 | Emma Rothoff, Umeå Lynx boondocker 850 -18 EIR Of Sweden | |||
50 | Julie Myhre, Mo I Rana Ski-Doo Summit 600 -09 | |||
57 | Angelica Grönlund, Vilhelmina Ski-Doo Summit, 850 -17 Skyhigh | |||
64 | Emma Hallnor, Arvidsjaur Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | |||
66 | Matilde Petrine Bang, Hemnesberget Skidoo MX Z X-RS -12 | |||
70 | Olivia Karlsson, Örnsköldsvik Skidoo Summit 850 -17 Övik Marina & Motor | |||
88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat ZR 8000 RR -18 Team Mera Fritid | |||
100 | Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan Polaris PRO RMK 800 -14 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep | |||
312 | Pia Bertilsson, Holmsund Skidoo Formula 3 -95 | |||
912 | Sandra Emmoth, Ersmark Polaris XC -00 | |||
999 | Klara Westerberg, Joeström Polaris SKS 146 -18 | |||
Modifierat 232 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Calle Hällgren, Umeå Polaris Pro Rmk 155 MOD -18 | |||
5 | Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Skidoo Freeride 850 -18 | |||
12 | Jonas Norberg, Ö-Vik Ski-Doo Summit Xm -13 Backehillclimbers | |||
13 | Elias Marberg, Tärnaby Polaris Rmk Assault -12 | |||
14 | Dag Andre Nerli, Mosjøen Arctic Cat Hcr 800 -12 | |||
19 | Oscar Lidström, Umeå Lynx Boondocker 850 -18 Auto Blå | |||
20 | Kristoffer Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Thundercat -99 | |||
23 | Torbjörn Ullsten, Örnsköldsvik Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | |||
24 | Jesper Larsson, Tängvattnet Arctic Cat Xf -18 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep | |||
47 | Marius Reinsnes, Mo I Rana Skidoo 850 -18 | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Rmk 800 -10 | |||
55 | Mattias Bodèn, Skellefteå Skidoo Rev 700 Mod -06 | |||
56 | Henrik Høgås, Mo I Rana Lynx 800 -16 | |||
64 | Marius Andre Pedersen, Mo i rana Arctic Cat M800 -09 | |||
65 | Freddy Mulstad, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat M8000 -16 | |||
66 | Jim Rune Fuglstad, Mo I Rana Lynx RE800 -16 Lakk1 | |||
69 | Joakim Blom, Skellefteå Lynx BD 850 -18 E-Son Maskin AB | |||
80 | Kim Evertsson, Storuman Arctic Cat Hardcore -17 Team Norberg & Söner AB | |||
86 | Petter Kvandal, Mosjøen Lynx 3700 850 Ggb -18 | |||
87 | Martin Storvik, Mosjøen Polaris Switcback 860 -17 Team Daleng | |||
111 | Fredrik Mikaelsson, Sorsele Lynx Boondocker 850 -18 Team Norberg & Söner AB | |||
112 | Johan Viik, Örnsköldsvik LYNX Boondocker -13 BACKE HILLCLIMBERS | |||
119 | Jørgen Bratbakk Seljeli, Mosjøen Arctic Cat F800rr -13 Arnt Bilservice | |||
130 | Anders Sundling, Tvärålund Polaris Switchback Assault -17 Utmab | |||
131 | Jimmie Nilsson, Umeå Polaris Pro RMK 800 -13 TEAM BERRAS BUSAR | |||
199 | John Isak Sørensen, Trofors Polaris Pro RMK 800 "Ninni Mod" -15 Sørensen Motorsport | |||
233 | Rasmus Hagelberg, Ersmark Yamaha Viper 2004 NR Motor | |||
337 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Polaris Indy 400 -85 Kuusakoski Recycling | |||
440 | Glenn Lund, Fauske Lynx RS800 DRT -15 Team LS Racing | |||
502 | Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors Polaris Rmk Assault -14 Sørensen Motorsport | |||
515 | Niclas Norberg, Stensele Polcat 700 -92 Team Norberg & Söner AB / Hemavan Bygg & Rep | |||
909 | Hampus Noren, Skellefteå Arctic-Cat M6000 -15 Rackel | |||