Anmälda Hemavan Hillclimb 2019


Anmäl dig här

Vintage -1985

1 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion 500 -81
Stand Alone Racing
Polaris Indy Centurion 500 -81   Hörnefors   Stand Alone Racing  
 

Classic 800cc -1995

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Dam

9 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Lovisa Boman, Arvidsjaur
Ski-Doo Summit -16
Team Robertsson Racing
Ski-Doo Summit -16   Arvidsjaur   Team Robertsson Racing  
7 Emeli Berglund, Mo I Rana
Polaris 800 RMK Scandinavian Beast - 155" - 15
Team Sledstorm
Polaris 800 RMK Scandinavian Beast - 155" - 15   Mo I Rana   Team Sledstorm  
9 Marianne Myhre, Mo I Rana
Polaris RMK Assault 800 155 -14
Team Sledstorm
Polaris RMK Assault 800 155 -14   Mo I Rana   Team Sledstorm  
33 Emilia Lindmark, Umeå
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Team WL racing
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Team WL racing  
50 Julie Myhre, Mo I Rana
Ski-Doo 600 HO E-Tec -09
Team Sledstorm
Ski-Doo 600 HO E-Tec -09   Mo I Rana   Team Sledstorm  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -14
Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -14   Hemavan     
114 Anna Therese Gabrielsson, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Sollefteå Service Center
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Sollefteå   Sollefteå Service Center  
666 Matilde Petrine Bang, Hemnesberget
Ski-Doo Freeride -16
Ski-Doo Freeride -16   Hemnesberget     
999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 146 -19   Hemavan   FUEL Hemavan  
 

Standard 850cc

9 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
8 Dennis Wikberg, Umeå
Skidoo Summit 850 154" -18
Team WL Racing
Skidoo Summit 850 154" -18   Umeå   Team WL Racing  
9 Anders Dahlberg, Örnsköldsvik
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 DS -19
Backe Hillclimbers
Lynx Boondocker 850 3900 DS -19   Örnsköldsvik   Backe Hillclimbers  
12 Kristoffer Berglund, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat Xf 800 -12
Arctic Cat Xf 800 -12   Mo I Rana     
13 Iben Andersen, Mo I Rana
Ski-Doo MXZ 800r -08
Ski-Doo MXZ 800r -08   Mo I Rana     
16 Jimmie Nilsson, Tavelsjö
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19
Tavelsjö Skoterklubb
Lynx Boondocker DS 3900 -19   Tavelsjö   Tavelsjö Skoterklubb  
29 David Vestberg, Örnsköldsvik
Arctic Cat ZR 8000 RR 137" -18
Team Backe Hillclimbers
Arctic Cat ZR 8000 RR 137" -18   Örnsköldsvik   Team Backe Hillclimbers  
50 Jim Jacobsson, Tärnaby
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Tärnaby     
67 Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18   Vilhelmina     
69 Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana
Polaris
Autoblå
Polaris   Mo I Rana   Autoblå  
 

Modifierat

12 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
7 Joakim Blom, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19
Team E-Son Maskin AB
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -19   Skellefteå   Team E-Son Maskin AB  
18 Ludwig Robertsson, Sorsele
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Team Robertsson Racing
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Sorsele   Team Robertsson Racing  
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? -15
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146? -15   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
55 Ørjan Johnsen, Mo I Rana
Ski-Doo Freeride -14
Ski-Doo Freeride -14   Mo I Rana     
66 Marius Pedersen, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat M8000 -13
Arctic Cat M8000 -13   Mo I Rana     
67 Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18
Skidoo Freeride 850 -18   Vilhelmina     
69 Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana
Polaris -19 -19
Autoblå
Polaris -19 -19   Mo I Rana   Autoblå  
88 Jonas Bohman, Storuman
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13   Storuman   Gashäng Racing  
119 Jørgen Bratakk Seljeli, Mosjøen
Arctic Cat F8 Kitty Cat -13
Arnt Bilservice
Arctic Cat F8 Kitty Cat -13   Mosjøen   Arnt Bilservice  
146 Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn
Polaris Assault 872 -11
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Assault 872 -11   Gunnarn   Gashäng Racing  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
502 Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors
Polaris Pro Rmk -17
Breivik Racing
Polaris Pro Rmk -17   Trofors   Breivik Racing  
 

Unlimited

9 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tommy Øyen, MO I RANA
Yamaha Apex -09
YAMAHILL
Yamaha Apex -09   MO I RANA   YAMAHILL  
2 Eirik Breke Arnesen, MO I RANA
Yamaha Sidewinder -18
E6 Motor
Yamaha Sidewinder -18   MO I RANA   E6 Motor  
57 Emil Henriksson, Vilhelmina
Yamaha Viper -15
Team Yamaha vilhelmina
Yamaha Viper -15   Vilhelmina   Team Yamaha vilhelmina  
58 Fredrik Lindström, Vilhelmina
Yamaha Sidewinder Xtx -19
Team Yamaha Vilhelmina
Yamaha Sidewinder Xtx -19   Vilhelmina   Team Yamaha Vilhelmina  
88 Jonas Bohman, Storuman
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13   Storuman   Gashäng Racing  
111 Henrik Granberg, Tegsnäset
Yamaha Nypex -12
Temab Motorsport
Yamaha Nypex -12   Tegsnäset   Temab Motorsport  
146 Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn
Polaris Assault 872 -11
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Assault 872 -11   Gunnarn   Gashäng Racing  
199 John Isak Sørensen, Trofors
Polaris Pro Rmk "ninnimod" -15
Sørensen Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk "ninnimod" -15   Trofors   Sørensen Motorsport  
600 Marius Eliassen, Fauske
Yamaha Nytro -11
Salten Motorsport
Yamaha Nytro -11   Fauske   Salten Motorsport  
 

Snowbike

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen