Anmälda Hemavan Hillclimb


Anmäl dig här

Classic 800 -2002

8 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
8 Johan Björklund, Lycksele
Polaris Xcr 800 -99
Team Mikael Hansson Åkeri
Polaris Xcr 800 -99   Lycksele   Team Mikael Hansson Åkeri  
65 Birger K Fedje, Mo I Rana
Yamaha Vmax 600st -94
Team Skiløft
Yamaha Vmax 600st -94   Mo I Rana   Team Skiløft  
88 Edvin Hamberg, Lycksele
Yamaha SRX 700 -00
Team Auto Blå
Yamaha SRX 700 -00   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
90 Jon Ivar Moheim, Trofors
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Yamaha Srx 700 -99   Trofors     
101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Centurion -81
Polaris Centurion -81   Hörnefors     
308 Kim-Rune Fiplingdal, Trofors
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme -97
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme -97   Trofors     
427 Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01
Sorsele Racing
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
517 Robin Hansson, Lycksele
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Team Mikael Hansson Åkeri
Yamaha Srx 700 -99   Lycksele   Team Mikael Hansson Åkeri  
 

Dam

16 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
7 Emeli Berglund, Mo I Rana
Polaris RMK 800 Scandinavian Beast -15
Polaris RMK 800 Scandinavian Beast -15   Mo I Rana     
9 Marianne Myhre, Mo I Rana
Ski-Doo 850 -18
Ski-Doo 850 -18   Mo I Rana     
11 Amanda Jonsson, Lycksele
Polaris Khaos -20
Polaris Khaos -20   Lycksele     
15 Linnéa Nilsson, Latikberg
Artic-Cat Hcr 800 -12
Team Brutal Beghet
Artic-Cat Hcr 800 -12   Latikberg   Team Brutal Beghet  
24 Linnea Larsson, Tängvattnet
Arctic Cat XF 8000 -18
Hemavan Bygg
Arctic Cat XF 8000 -18   Tängvattnet   Hemavan Bygg  
33 Emma Rothoff, Umeå
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Eir Of Sweden
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Umeå   Eir Of Sweden  
34 Sofie Gustafsson, Sävar
Summit 850 -20
Northbike Umeå
Summit 850 -20   Sävar   Northbike Umeå  
50 Julie Myhre, Mo I Rana
Skidoo Freeride -17
Skidoo Freeride -17   Mo I Rana     
53 Anna Therese Gabrielsson, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Sollefteå Service Center
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Sollefteå   Sollefteå Service Center  
55 Hanna Andersson, Mo I Rana
Polaris SKS -18
Polaris SKS -18   Mo I Rana     
66 Linda Nyman, N Bredåker
Arctic Cat Hardcore -17
Team Kronogårdvildmark
Arctic Cat Hardcore -17   N Bredåker   Team Kronogårdvildmark  
97 Emilia Lindmark, Umeå
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Umeå     
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemvan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemvan     
510 Elin Jonsson, Lycksele
Polaris Pro Rmk -17
Polaris Pro Rmk -17   Lycksele     
888 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -13
Arctic Cat 900 -13   Skellefteå     
999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski-Doo . -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski-Doo . -19   Hemavan   FUEL Hemavan  
 

Standard 850

30 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
3 Kevin Lien, Mo I Rana
Polaris SKS 850 -19
Polaris SKS 850 -19   Mo I Rana     
4 Simon Isaksson, Kalix
Polaris RMK -19
Polaris RMK -19   Kalix     
5 Tomas Lundgren, Piteå
Ski-Doo Freeride -11
Ski-Doo Freeride -11   Piteå     
6 Jim Jacobsson, Tärnaby
Polaris Khaos -20
Team Torrkött
Polaris Khaos -20   Tärnaby   Team Torrkött  
7 Fredrik Skatland, Mo I Rana
Lynx Boondocker 850 Re -18
Lynx Boondocker 850 Re -18   Mo I Rana     
9 Anders Dahlberg, Örnsköldsvik
Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19
Backe Hillclimbers
Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19   Örnsköldsvik   Backe Hillclimbers  
12 Kristoffer Berglund, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat Xf 800 -12
Arctic Cat Xf 800 -12   Mo I Rana     
28 Emil Karlsson, Blattnicksele
Polaris Pro R 800 -13
Polaris Pro R 800 -13   Blattnicksele     
29 David Vestberg, Örnsköldsvik
Arctic Cat ZR8000 RR -18
Backe Hillclimbers
Arctic Cat ZR8000 RR -18   Örnsköldsvik   Backe Hillclimbers  
45 Kim Arne Sletten, Mo I Rana
Lynx Boondocker 850 RE -20
Lynx Boondocker 850 RE -20   Mo I Rana     
52 Jacob Jirlen, Storuman
Polaris Pro Rmk -13
Polaris Pro Rmk -13   Storuman     
53 Erik Modig, Luleå
AC Hardcore -19
AC Hardcore -19   Luleå     
55 Johan Engström, Gunnarsbyn
Ski-Doo Summit -16
Team Erik Engströms Åkeri
Ski-Doo Summit -16   Gunnarsbyn   Team Erik Engströms Åkeri  
56 Samuel Lidström, Älvsbyn
Skidoo Summit X 850 -19
Skidoo Summit X 850 -19   Älvsbyn     
57 Anton Sandgren, Luleå
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18
Ski-Doo Freeride 850 -18   Luleå     
63 Sebastian Zemrén, Lycksele
Lynx Boondocker 3700RE -19
Auto Blå
Lynx Boondocker 3700RE -19   Lycksele   Auto Blå  
64 Hugo Blomberg, Luleå
Polaris Switchback Assault -14
Team Kronogårdvildmark
Polaris Switchback Assault -14   Luleå   Team Kronogårdvildmark  
66 Marius Andre Pedersen, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat M800 LTD -13
Team#Flørtepus
Arctic Cat M800 LTD -13   Mo I Rana   Team#Flørtepus  
67 Staffan Sandberg, Luleå
Skidoo Summit X 850 -19
Skidoo Summit X 850 -19   Luleå     
68 Leander Tobias Bang, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat M6 -11
HailHilde
Arctic Cat M6 -11   Mo I Rana   HailHilde  
69 Eirik Birk Hermansen, MO I RANA
Polaris Switchback Assult 800 -12
HailHilde
Polaris Switchback Assult 800 -12   MO I RANA   HailHilde  
70 Emil Johansson, Umfors
Polaris Scandinavian Beast 800 -15
Polaris Scandinavian Beast 800 -15   Umfors     
88 Daniel Skindlo, Bodø
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13   Bodø     
91 Linus Karlsson, Umeå
Polaris Sks -19
Polaris Sks -19   Umeå     
99 Mathias Palmberg, Mo I Rana
Lynx Re 3700 -19
Team Sinisalo/Csp
Lynx Re 3700 -19   Mo I Rana   Team Sinisalo/Csp  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris Khaos -20
Polaris Khaos -20   Hemavan     
111 Fredrik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18
Team Norberg & Söner
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18   Hemavan   Team Norberg & Söner  
121 Björn Tjernström, Hemavan
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19   Hemavan     
166 Tommy Nyland, Leirfjord
Artic Cat Xf -16
166
Artic Cat Xf -16   Leirfjord   166  
401 Jens Olofsson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Expedition Extreme -20
Team Auto-Blå
Ski-Doo Expedition Extreme -20   Lycksele   Team Auto-Blå  
 

Modifierat

33 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000 -09
Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep
Arctic Cat 1000 -09   Hemavan   Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep  
3 Magnus Grahn, Umeå
Polaris RMK 800 -13
Polaris RMK 800 -13   Umeå     
4 Joel Renberg, Obbola
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -19
Team Merafritid
Arctic-Cat Hardcore -19   Obbola   Team Merafritid  
6 Marius Andre Pedersen, Mo I Rana
Yamaha Nytro -10
Team#flørtepus
Yamaha Nytro -10   Mo I Rana   Team#flørtepus  
8 Edvin Hamberg, Lycksele
Arctic Cat Thunder Cat 900 -93
Team Auto Blå
Arctic Cat Thunder Cat 900 -93   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
10 Henrik Høgås, Mo I Rana
Lynx Xtrim -19
Lynx Xtrim -19   Mo I Rana     
11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15   Sorsele   Team Robertsson Racing  
15 Eddie Törnhult, Forsbacka
Yamaha Viper -14
Yamaha Viper -14   Forsbacka     
17 Joakim Blom, Skellefteå
Arctic-Cat 1000 -99
E-Son Maskin AB
Arctic-Cat 1000 -99   Skellefteå   E-Son Maskin AB  
23 Ronnie Göransson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Freeride 146" -14
Team Auto Blå
Ski-Doo Freeride 146" -14   Lycksele   Team Auto Blå  
48 Mattias Lundgren, Boliden
Arctic Cat M800 -12
Arctic Cat M800 -12   Boliden     
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Axys -17
Utmab
Polaris Axys -17   Dorotea   Utmab  
57 Niklas Hansson, Lycksele
Ski-Doo Summit 146" -20
Team Auto-Blå
Ski-Doo Summit 146" -20   Lycksele   Team Auto-Blå  
60 Jonny Johansson, Kalix
Ski-Doo Rs -15
Ski-Doo Rs -15   Kalix     
66 Oscar Tellström, Tärnaby
Polaris RMK 800 -00
Team Tak&Fasad
Polaris RMK 800 -00   Tärnaby   Team Tak&Fasad  
69 Jonas Paulsen, Sandnessjøen
Polaris Assault -18
#Team Småtroll
Polaris Assault -18   Sandnessjøen   #Team Småtroll  
71 Mattias Bodén, Skellefteå
Arcticcat 1000 -09
Arcticcat 1000 -09   Skellefteå     
80 Kim Evertsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18   Storuman   Team Norberg & Söner  
88 Jonas Bohman, Storuman
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13
Gashäng Racing
Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -13   Storuman   Gashäng Racing  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
121 Björn Tjernström, Hemavan
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19   Hemavan     
146 Zebastian Nygren, Storuman
Polaris IQ Axys 900R -18
Gashäng Racing
Polaris IQ Axys 900R -18   Storuman   Gashäng Racing  
154 Jonas Håkansson, Örnsköldsvik
Ski-Doo Summit -19
Öviksmarina Och Motor
Ski-Doo Summit -19   Örnsköldsvik   Öviksmarina Och Motor  
190 Ronny Nordnes, Leirfjord
Polaris Rmk 159 -04
#team Småtroll
Polaris Rmk 159 -04   Leirfjord   #team Småtroll  
337 Tomas Sandström, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -85
Kuusakoski Recycling Lycksele
Polaris Indy -85   Lycksele   Kuusakoski Recycling Lycksele  
427 Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01
Sorsele Racing
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
440 Glenn Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS DRT -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS DRT -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
502 Oskar Elias Breivik, Trofors
Polaris axys 860 #Oskars Trusafoktare Vol 2 -16
Team Kaos
Polaris axys 860 #Oskars Trusafoktare Vol 2 -16   Trofors   Team Kaos  
615 Niklas Wäppling, Niemisel
Lynx Boondocker -16
Lantto Race Suspension
Lynx Boondocker -16   Niemisel   Lantto Race Suspension  
701 Pontus Norberg, Storuman
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Hardcore -19   Storuman   Team Norberg & Söner  
888 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -13
Team Mera Fritid
Arctic Cat 900 -13   Skellefteå   Team Mera Fritid  
891 Gjøran Aune Davidsen, Hattfjelldal
Yamaha Viper Mtx Turbo -15
Yamaha Viper Mtx Turbo -15   Hattfjelldal     
997 Raymond Rakvaag, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat King Cat -06
Arctic Cat King Cat -06   Mo I Rana     
 

Unlimited

21 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Tommy Øyen, Mo i Rana
Yamaha Apex -08
E6 Motor
Yamaha Apex -08   Mo i Rana   E6 Motor  
7 Ole Viggo Mathisen, Mo I Rana
Yamaha Apex XTX -11
Yamaha Apex XTX -11   Mo I Rana     
13 Alex Gustafsson, Sävar
Yamaha Apex -10
Yamaha Apex -10   Sävar     
23 Martin Storvik, Mosjøen
Polaris Pro Rmk Bd Turbo -13
Polaris Pro Rmk Bd Turbo -13   Mosjøen     
55 Tomas Vesterbukt, Hattfjelldal
Yamaha Sr Viper Xtx Turbo -15
Yamaha Sr Viper Xtx Turbo -15   Hattfjelldal     
59 Robin Norman, Sävar
Yamaha Nytro -08
Yamaha Nytro -08   Sävar     
62 Mikael R Hallin, Sjulsmark
Arctic Cat HCR 1100Turbo -13
Hallin Motorsport
Arctic Cat HCR 1100Turbo -13   Sjulsmark   Hallin Motorsport  
68 Emil Henriksson, Vilhelmina
Yamaha Sidewinder MTX -19
Team Yamaha Vilhelmina
Yamaha Sidewinder MTX -19   Vilhelmina   Team Yamaha Vilhelmina  
69 Jonas Paulsen, Sandnessjøen
Polaris Assault -18
#team Småtroll
Polaris Assault -18   Sandnessjøen   #team Småtroll  
70 Henrik Bergvall, Boden
Skidoo Summit -16
Tords Motor Racing
Skidoo Summit -16   Boden   Tords Motor Racing  
77 Lars Tomas Persson, Gäddede
Yamaha Sidewinder -18
Team Ottos Motor
Yamaha Sidewinder -18   Gäddede   Team Ottos Motor  
88 Björn Strinnholm, Umeå
Skidoo Renegade -10
Eriksson Racing
Skidoo Renegade -10   Umeå   Eriksson Racing  
89 Markus Leosson, Gäddede
Yamaha Sidewinder -18
Team Ottos Motor
Yamaha Sidewinder -18   Gäddede   Team Ottos Motor  
111 Henrik Granberg, Vindeln
Yamaha Nypex -12
Team Temab Racing
Yamaha Nypex -12   Vindeln   Team Temab Racing  
114 Ronny Andersen, Old Boys Racing
Yamaha Apex Turbo -11
Skaret
Yamaha Apex Turbo -11   Old Boys Racing   Skaret  
125 Jostein Taftø, Mo I Rana
Arctic Cat Hardcore Turbo -17
Arctic Cat Hardcore Turbo -17   Mo I Rana     
166 Tommy Nyland, Leirfjord
Yamaha Viper
166
Yamaha Viper   Leirfjord   166  
316 Magnus Nilsson, LATIKBERG
Yamaha Apex -07
Team Brutal Beghet
Yamaha Apex -07   LATIKBERG   Team Brutal Beghet  
600 Marius Eliassen, Fauske
Yamaha Nytro -11
Yamaha Nytro -11   Fauske     
891 Gjøran Aune Davidsen, Hattfjelldal
Yamaha Viper Mtx Turbo -15
Yamaha Viper Mtx Turbo -15   Hattfjelldal     
8430 Jørn Skaret, Old Boys Racing
Yamaha Vaiper -15
Skaret
Yamaha Vaiper -15   Old Boys Racing   Skaret