Barnklass 200cc - 16 platser |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 88 | Elias Axelsson, Tärnay Polaris 200 -10 | Polaris 200 -10 | |
2 | 44 | 56 | Hilding Svanberg, Piteå Arctic Cat ZR200 -21 Gashäng Racing | Arctic Cat ZR200 -21 | Gashäng Racing |
3 | 40 | 33 | Tobias Brekke Rasmussen, Mo I Rana Arctic Cat ZR200 -22 | Arctic Cat ZR200 -22 | |
4 | 36 | 9 | Henrik Holand, Mosjøen Artic Cat ZR200 -21 | Artic Cat ZR200 -21 | |
5 | 32 | 118 | Clara Nyman, N Bredåker Arctic-Cat ZR 200 -21 | Arctic-Cat ZR 200 -21 | |
6 | 28 | 20 | Mathias Høgås, Mo I Rana Yamaha 200 -21 | Yamaha 200 -21 | |
7 | 24 | 26 | Casper Fisktjønmo, Norge , Mo I Rana Arctic Cat Zr200 -19 | Arctic Cat Zr200 -19 | |
8 | 20 | 66 | Eddie Lidman, Norsjö Arctic Cat ZR 200 -20 Team AB Skellefteå Maskinservice | Arctic Cat ZR 200 -20 | Team AB Skellefteå Maskinservice |
9 | 16 | 19 | Theo Löfgren, Kågedalen Polaris Assault 200 -11 | Polaris Assault 200 -11 | |
10 | 12 | 55 | Johannes Lie, Norge Arctic Cat ZR200 -21 Team Ånes | Arctic Cat ZR200 -21 | Team Ånes |
|
Classic 800 -2002 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 58 | Axel Johansson, Flurkmark Polaris 600 -82 | Polaris 600 -82 | |
2 | 44 | 101 | Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors Polaris Indy Centurion -81 | Polaris Indy Centurion -81 | |
3 | 40 | 119 | Jesper Carlsson, Lycksele YAMAHA SRX700 -02 Temab Racing | YAMAHA SRX700 -02 | Temab Racing |
4 | 36 | 809 | Ludvig Sahlin, Fällforsån Skidoo Mach Z -98 | Skidoo Mach Z -98 | |
5 | 32 | 68 | Robin Hansson, Lycksele Yamaha Srx 700 -01 | Yamaha Srx 700 -01 | |
6 | 28 | 7 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån SKI-DOO Mxz -98 Team Tomteverkstan Racing | SKI-DOO Mxz -98 | Team Tomteverkstan Racing |
7 | 24 | 44 | Tobias Svanberg, Piteå Yamaha Vmax 4 -93 Gashäng Racing | Yamaha Vmax 4 -93 | Gashäng Racing |
8 | 20 | 517 | Morgan Hansson, Lycksele Yamaha Srx 700 -99 | Yamaha Srx 700 -99 | |
9 | 16 | 335 | Tomas Sandström, Lycksele Skiroule Rtx -72 Track And Trail | Skiroule Rtx -72 | Track And Trail |
10 | 12 | 54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Xc 700 -97 | Polaris Xc 700 -97 | |
|
Dam |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 18 | Amanda Jonsson, Lycksele Polaris Khaos -22 Team Yngvesson | Polaris Khaos -22 | Team Yngvesson |
2 | 44 | 100 | Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan Polaris RMK KAHOS -20 | Polaris RMK KAHOS -20 | |
3 | 40 | 89 | Elin Jonsson, Lycksele Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 | |
4 | 36 | 6 | Lovisa Boman, Norsjö Polaris 850 -19 Team Robertsson Racing | Polaris 850 -19 | Team Robertsson Racing |
5 | 32 | 2 | Wilma Jonsson, Storuman Polaris Assault Swb 850 -22 Team Polaris Scandinavia | Polaris Assault Swb 850 -22 | Team Polaris Scandinavia |
6 | 28 | 55 | Pia Bertilsson, Holmsund Arctic Cat M800 -13 | Arctic Cat M800 -13 | |
7 | 24 | 50 | Siri Ånes, Norge Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 Team Ånes | Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 | Team Ånes |
|
Standard 850 1 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 18 | Amanda Jonsson, Lycksele Polaris Khaos -22 Team Yngvesson | Polaris Khaos -22 | Team Yngvesson |
2 | 44 | 69 | Isak Snäckvik, Lycksele Polaris Khaos 850 -22 Team Track And Trail | Polaris Khaos 850 -22 | Team Track And Trail |
3 | 40 | 100 | Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan Polaris RMK KAHOS -20 | Polaris RMK KAHOS -20 | |
4 | 36 | 6 | Daniel Söderberg, Storuman Polaris Khaos 850 -22 | Polaris Khaos 850 -22 | |
5 | 32 | 8 | Anton Burman, Tängvattnet Polaris Sks 850 -19 | Polaris Sks 850 -19 | |
6 | 28 | 208 | Joel Mattsson, Piteå Polaris Khaos Matryx Slash -22 | Polaris Khaos Matryx Slash -22 | |
7 | 24 | 25 | Pia Bertilsson, Holmsund Polaris 800 -15 | Polaris 800 -15 | |
8 | 20 | 89 | Elin Jonsson, Lycksele Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -17 | |
9 | 16 | 9 | Anders Dahlberg, Örnsköldsvik Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19 Backe Hillclimbers | Lynx Boondocker DS 850 -19 | Backe Hillclimbers |
10 | 12 | 77 | Elias Karlsson, Stensele Lynx Xterrain Brutal 850 -22 Team Yttervik | Lynx Xterrain Brutal 850 -22 | Team Yttervik |
11 | 8 | 94 | Kristian Munter, Skellefteå Lynx Boondocker 850 -22 Fuel Hemavan | Lynx Boondocker 850 -22 | Fuel Hemavan |
12 | 4 | 809 | Ludvig Sahlin, Fällforsån Skidoo Mach Z -98 | Skidoo Mach Z -98 | |
|
Modifierat |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 4 | Joel Renberg, Obbola Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 | Team Mera Fritid |
2 | 44 | 1 | Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan Arctic Cat Crossfire -09 Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg O Rep | Arctic Cat Crossfire -09 | Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg O Rep |
3 | 40 | 8 | Kristoffer Östergren, Hemavan Arctic Cat Crossfire -07 Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg O Rep | Arctic Cat Crossfire -07 | Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg O Rep |
4 | 36 | 50 | Mattias Lundgren, Kåge Arctic Cat M800 -12 | Arctic Cat M800 -12 | |
5 | 32 | 3 | Magnus Grahn, Umeå Polaris 800 -13 | Polaris 800 -13 | |
6 | 28 | 92 | Filip Forsberg, Norsjö Polaris Khaos -20 | Polaris Khaos -20 | |
7 | 24 | 7 | Erik Tengman, Fällforsån SKI-DOO Mxz -98 Team Tomteverkstan Racing | SKI-DOO Mxz -98 | Team Tomteverkstan Racing |
8 | 20 | 377 | Wiktor Tengman, Småbränna Lynx RS -17 Team Tomteverkstan Racing | Lynx RS -17 | Team Tomteverkstan Racing |
9 | 16 | 6 | Oscar Tellström, Tärnaby Polaris Rmk -00 Team Tak O Fasad | Polaris Rmk -00 | Team Tak O Fasad |
10 | 8 | 68 | Edwin Bände Hellström, Storuman Arctic Cat Thundercat Mc -97 Team Yngvessons | Arctic Cat Thundercat Mc -97 | Team Yngvessons |
|
Unlimited |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 111 | Henrik Granberg, Tavelsjö Yamaha Nypex -12 Temab Racing | Yamaha Nypex -12 | Temab Racing |
2 | 44 | 13 | Alex Gustafsson, Sävar Yamaha Apex -10 | Yamaha Apex -10 | |
3 | 40 | 70 | Henrik Bergvall, Boden Skidoo Summit -16 Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit -16 | Tords Motorservice |
4 | 36 | 24 | Urban Forsberg, Altersbruk Yamaha Nytro -09 | Yamaha Nytro -09 | |
5 | 32 | 2 | Tommy Øyen, Mo i Rana Yamaha Apex -14 | Yamaha Apex -14 | |
6 | 28 | 36 | Arvid Herrgård, Korsholm Yamaha Apex -12 Team Low Budget | Yamaha Apex -12 | Team Low Budget |
7 | 24 | 7 | Fredrik Herrgård, Korsholm Yamaha Fx Nytro -11 Team Low Budget | Yamaha Fx Nytro -11 | Team Low Budget |
8 | 20 | 56 | Alexander Pettersson, Råneå Skidoo 1200 Turbo -09 | Skidoo 1200 Turbo -09 | |
9 | 16 | 666 | Nicklas Larsson, UMEÅ Arctic Cat Bearcat -17 Team Yngvesson Hemavan Bygg O Rep | Arctic Cat Bearcat -17 | Team Yngvesson Hemavan Bygg O Rep |
10 | 12 | 94 | Kristian Munter, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Rev 1200 Turbo -07 Fuel Hemavan | Ski-Doo Rev 1200 Turbo -07 | Fuel Hemavan |
|
Trail Turbo |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 54 | Christian Lindqvist, Råneå Yamaha Sidewinder MTX -18 Heds Motor | Yamaha Sidewinder MTX -18 | Heds Motor |
2 | 44 | 55 | Raymond Pedersen, Rana Yamaha Sidewinder -20 | Yamaha Sidewinder -20 | |
3 | 40 | 60 | Jim Øyen, 8610 Yamaha Sidewinder -21 | Yamaha Sidewinder -21 | |
4 | 36 | 30 | Alexander Jakobsson, KÅGE Yamaha Sidewinder -20 Yamahacenterskellefteå | Yamaha Sidewinder -20 | Yamahacenterskellefteå |
5 | 32 | 52 | Stian Olsen, Yamaha Sidewinder -19 Bjerka Maskin OG Scooter | Yamaha Sidewinder -19 | Bjerka Maskin OG Scooter |
6 | 28 | 77 | Niklas Råman, Lycksele Ski-Doo Mach Z -22 | Ski-Doo Mach Z -22 | |
7 | 24 | 94 | Kristian Munter, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Summit Turbo -22 Fuel Hemavan | Ski-Doo Summit Turbo -22 | Fuel Hemavan |
8 | 20 | 68 | Jonas Norberg, Moliden Lynx 69 Renger -22 Backehillclimbers | Lynx 69 Renger -22 | Backehillclimbers |
|
Standard 850 2 |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 50 | 87 | Johan Raukko, Korsholm Finland Ski-Doo MXZ 800R -09 | Ski-Doo MXZ 800R -09 | |
2 | 44 | 884 | Johan Björklund, Lycksele Polaris Xcr -22 | Polaris Xcr -22 | |
3 | 40 | 701 | Pontus Norberg, Storuman Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 Team Norberg & Söner | Arctic Cat Hardcore -19 | Team Norberg & Söner |
4 | 36 | 610 | Sixten Wester, Vörå, Fin Ski-Doo Ptek 800r -08 Team Momintalen | Ski-Doo Ptek 800r -08 | Team Momintalen |
5 | 32 | 982 | Rasmus Nilsson, Piteå Polaris Khaos -22 | Polaris Khaos -22 | |
6 | 28 | 16 | Olle Sahlström, Tärnaby Ski Doo RS -20 Team FUEL | Ski Doo RS -20 | Team FUEL |
7 | 24 | 2 | Wilma Jonsson, Storuman Polaris Assault Swb 850 -22 Team Polaris Scandinavia | Polaris Assault Swb 850 -22 | Team Polaris Scandinavia |
8 | 20 | 60 | Jim Jacobsson, Tärnaby Polaris Khaos -20 Team Torrkött | Polaris Khaos -20 | Team Torrkött |
9 | 16 | 1 | William Österberg, Korsholm Finland Ski-Doo Renegade -18 | Ski-Doo Renegade -18 | |
10 | 12 | 66 | Torben Dagsvik, Leirfjord Lynx Xtrim -19 | Lynx Xtrim -19 | |
11 | 8 | 5 | Stein Roger Eivindsen, Trofors Arctic Cat Riot -21 | Arctic Cat Riot -21 | |
12 | 4 | 52 | Elias Andersson, Tärnaby Polaris 600 R -19 | Polaris 600 R -19 | |
|