Anmälda Kåbdalis HillDrag


Anmäl dig här

Stock

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
67 Joakim Blom, Skellefteå
Arctic-Cat M1000 -09
Arctic-Cat M1000 -09   Skellefteå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Ski-Doo Renegade -17
Ski-Doo Renegade -17   Kiruna     
86 Fredrik Lindström, Jörn
Skidoo Mach Z -98
Skidoo Mach Z -98   Jörn     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr 6000 -19   Arjeplog     
180 Dennis Öhman, Överkalix
Polaris Indy Sport -14
Team Mek & Maskin
Polaris Indy Sport -14   Överkalix   Team Mek & Maskin  
672 Christoffer Rannerud, Fällfors
Polaris Sks -19
Hällgrens Motor
Polaris Sks -19   Fällfors   Hällgrens Motor  
 

Racer 1050 cc

13 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000 -09
Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep
Arctic Cat 1000 -09   Hemavan   Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep  
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Axys -16
UTMAB
Polaris Axys -16   Dorotea   UTMAB  
67 Joakim Blom, Skellefteå
Arctic-Cat M1000 -09
Arctic-Cat M1000 -09   Skellefteå     
71 Mattias Bodén, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 1000 -09
Arctic Cat 1000 -09   Skellefteå     
74 Patrik Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Ski-Doo Renegade -17
Ski-Doo Renegade -17   Kiruna     
87 Fredrik Edström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Viper -14
Yamaha Viper -14   Arvidsjaur     
98 Pontus Nässlander, Arjeplog
Artic Cat Zr6000 -19
Artic Cat Zr6000 -19   Arjeplog     
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
180 Dennis Öhman, Överkalix
Polaris Indy Sport -14
Team Mek & Maskin
Polaris Indy Sport -14   Överkalix   Team Mek & Maskin  
427 Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01
Sorsele Racing
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
440 Glenn Macanan Lund, Fauske
Lynx RS -15
Team LS Racing
Lynx RS -15   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
515 Niclas Norberg, Stensele
Polcat 1000 -94
Team Norberg & Söner
Polcat 1000 -94   Stensele   Team Norberg & Söner  
701 Pontus Norberg, Storuman
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Storuman   Team Norberg & Söner  
 

Dam

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Lovisa Boman, Arvidsjaur
Ski-Doo Summit -16
Team Robertsson Racing
Ski-Doo Summit -16   Arvidsjaur   Team Robertsson Racing  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polaris PRO RMK -14
Polaris PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
666 Pia Bertilsson, Åmsele
Polaris Rmk 800 -12
Skellefteå Maskinservice
Polaris Rmk 800 -12   Åmsele   Skellefteå Maskinservice  
999 Klara Westerberg, Hemavan
Ski Doo 850 146 -19
FUEL Hemavan
Ski Doo 850 146 -19   Hemavan   FUEL Hemavan  
 

Unlimited

8 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
5 Johan Åkerlund, Gällivare
Yamaha Sidwinder MTX -19
Jokkmokks MS
Yamaha Sidwinder MTX -19   Gällivare   Jokkmokks MS  
65 Magnus Johansson, Rosvik
Arctic Cat XF 1100 Turbo 2012
Team Backcupen
Arctic Cat XF 1100 Turbo 2012   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
70 Henrik Bergvall, Boden
Skidoo Mx -02
Skidoo Mx -02   Boden     
337 Tomas Sandström, Lycksele
Polaris Indy -85
Kuusakoski Recycling
Polaris Indy -85   Lycksele   Kuusakoski Recycling  
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Team BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Team BackCupen  
420 Morten Lund, Sulitjelma
Yamaha Nytro -13
Yamaha Nytro -13   Sulitjelma     
440 Glenn Macanan Lund, Fauske
Yamaha Nytro -14
Team LS Racing
Yamaha Nytro -14   Fauske   Team LS Racing  
600 Marius Eliassen, Fauske
Yamaha Nytro -11
Salten Motorsport
Yamaha Nytro -11   Fauske   Salten Motorsport