Cupresultat


120 cc

# Poäng K S V D K Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 44 40 50 44 50 11 Elvin Pettersson, Jörn
Lynx 120rs -18
E-Son Maskin
Lynx 120rs -18 E-Son Maskin
2 50 50 50 274 Ted Naartijärvi, Kiruna
Yamaha Srx 120 -15
Yamaha Srx 120 -15
3 50 50 1 Mathilda Girhagen, Sollefteå
Yamaha Snosport 80 -90
Sollefteå Servicecenter
Yamaha Snosport 80 -90 Sollefteå Servicecenter
4 44 40 44 66 Eddie Lidman, Bureå
Arctic Cat 120 -18
Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
Arctic Cat 120 -18 Skellefteå Maskinservice/Yngvessons Maskin
5 44 44 44 55 Alvar Olausson, Strömsund
Yamaha Srx 120 -18
Big Dick Racing
Yamaha Srx 120 -18 Big Dick Racing
6 40 40 40 68 Liam Labba, Älvsbyn
Arctic Cat Zr120 -14
Älvsbyns motorsällskap
Arctic Cat Zr120 -14 Älvsbyns motorsällskap
7 36 36 14 Lucas Wall, Haparanda
Yamaha Srx 120 -18
Yamaha Srx 120 -18
8 36 36 8 Elliot Göransson, Lycksele
Lynx 120 -18
Team Auto Blå
Lynx 120 -18 Team Auto Blå
9 36 36 44 Molly Larsson, Umeå
Artic Cat Zr 120 -13
Artic Cat Zr 120 -13
10 36 36 10 Tilda Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Indy 120 -15
Team Backcupen
Polaris Indy 120 -15 Team Backcupen
 

200 cc

# Poäng K S V D K Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 36 36 50 50 2 William Kuhmunen, Koskullskulle
Yamaha Snoscoot -18
Jokkmokks Motorsällskap
Yamaha Snoscoot -18 Jokkmokks Motorsällskap
2 50 50 40 11 Viggo Widz, Skellefteå
Polaris Edge 200 -01
Rracing
Polaris Edge 200 -01 Rracing
3 50 50 285 Alexander Mohlin, Sollefteå
Yamaha 125 -90
Yamaha 125 -90
4 44 44 40 44 44 111 Elvin Pettersson, Jörn
Arctic Cat Zr 200 -19
E-Son Maskin
Arctic Cat Zr 200 -19 E-Son Maskin
5 44 44 32 912 Elvira Åneskog, Gällivare
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -19
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -19
6 44 44 6 Alf Granberg, Umeå
Yamaha Snoscoot 200cc -19
Yamaha Snoscoot 200cc -19
7 40 40 36 101 Casper Berggren, Malmberget
Yamaha Snoscout 200 -19
Berggrens
Yamaha Snoscout 200 -19 Berggrens
8 40 40 32 78 Adam Jakobsson, Vilhelmina
Arcticcat Zr 120 -16
Maxad Racing
Arcticcat Zr 120 -16 Maxad Racing
9 40 40 10 Tilda Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Indy 120 -15
Team Backcupen
Polaris Indy 120 -15 Team Backcupen
10 36 36 59 Vince Johansson, Gällivare
Yamaha Snoscoot -18
Yamaha Snoscoot -18
11 28 28 63 Nils Hermansson, Vindeln
Artic Cat 200 -17
Artic Cat 200 -17
12 24 24 77 Jonathan Isaksson, Vilhelmina
Polaris 120 -15
Polaris 120 -15
13 20 20 33 William Brännström, Umeå
Yamaha 200cc -19
Yamaha 200cc -19
14 16 16 57 Liam Larsson, Umeå
Arctic Cat Zr200 -19
LARSSONS
Arctic Cat Zr200 -19 LARSSONS
15 12 12 51 Milan Larsson, Umeå
Arctic Cat Zr200 Även Zr120 -19
LARSSONS
Arctic Cat Zr200 Även Zr120 -19 LARSSONS
 

Fläkt

# Poäng K S V D K Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 40 32 32 50 67 Levis Berg, Piteå
Polaris Indy Evo 550 -19
Polaris Indy Evo 550 -19
2 50 50 50 40 55 Sixten Johansson, Robertsfors
Lynx 550f -11
Lynx 550f -11
3 50 36 50 28 28 24 15 Alva Backteman, Malmberget
Lynx 550f -13
Lynx 550f -13
4 50 50 36 984 Oliver Åneskog, Gällivare
Lynx 550 -11
Lynx 550 -11
5 44 36 40 44 33 Robin Brännström, Umeå
Lynx 550 -10
Lynx 550 -10
6 44 44 40 44 36 7 Samuel Arktedius, Malmberget
Lynx Rave 550 -12
Team Arktedius
Lynx Rave 550 -12 Team Arktedius
7 44 44 6 Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln
Lynx Rave 550 -09
Norrlia Racing
Lynx Rave 550 -09 Norrlia Racing
8 32 32 422 Viggo Widz, Skellefteå
Lynx Lynx -20
Lynx Lynx -20
9 28 28 53 Odin Daleng, Hattfjelldal
Polaris Indy Evo -19
Team Daleng
Polaris Indy Evo -19 Team Daleng