Anmälda Träningsläger AllMec RaceWay


Anmäl dig här

120 cc

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
10 Tilda Johansson, Rosvik
Polaris Indy 120 -15
Team Backcupen
Polaris Indy 120 -15   Rosvik   Team Backcupen  
55 Alvar Olausson, Strömsund
Yamaha Srx 120 -18
Big Dick Racing
Yamaha Srx 120 -18   Strömsund   Big Dick Racing  
65 Molly Larsson, Umeå
Arctic Cat Zr120 -13
LARSSONS
Arctic Cat Zr120 -13   Umeå   LARSSONS  
101 Casper Berggren, Malmberget
Polaris Xc 120 -04
Berggren
Polaris Xc 120 -04   Malmberget   Berggren  
912 Elvira Åneskog, Gällivare
Arctic Cat ZR 120 -15
Arctic Cat ZR 120 -15   Gällivare     
 

200 cc

5 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
2 William Kuhmunen, Koskullskulle
Yamaha Snoscoot -18
Jokkmokks Motorsällskap
Yamaha Snoscoot -18   Koskullskulle   Jokkmokks Motorsällskap  
51 Milan Larsson, Umeå
Arctic Cat Zr200 Även Zr120 -19
LARSSONS
Arctic Cat Zr200 Även Zr120 -19   Umeå   LARSSONS  
57 Liam Larsson, Umeå
Arctic Cat Zr200 -19
LARSSONS
Arctic Cat Zr200 -19   Umeå   LARSSONS  
912 Elvira Åneskog, Gällivare
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -19
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -19   Gällivare     
984 Oliver Åneskog, Gällivare
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -18
Arctic Cat ZR 200 -18   Gällivare     
 

Fläkt

8 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
7 Samuel Arktedius, Malmberget
Lynx Rave 550 -12
Team Arktedius
Lynx Rave 550 -12   Malmberget   Team Arktedius  
15 Alva Backteman, Malmberget
Ski-Doo Freestyle 300 RS -08
Ski-Doo Freestyle 300 RS -08   Malmberget     
46 Gustav Vesterlund, Bygdsiljum
Arcticcat 570 ZR 570 -06
Team Yngvesson
Arcticcat 570 ZR 570 -06   Bygdsiljum   Team Yngvesson  
54 Adam Skott Fant, Puoltikasvaara
Yamaha Srv 540 -86
PSRACINGTEAM
Yamaha Srv 540 -86   Puoltikasvaara   PSRACINGTEAM  
69 Robin Brännström, Umeå
Lynx 550 -10
Lynx 550 -10   Umeå     
70 John Silvennoinen, Pite
Lynx Rs 600 -16
Lynx Rs 600 -16   Pite     
404 Robin Lind, Drängsmark
Lynx Rs -14
Team BackCupen
Lynx Rs -14   Drängsmark   Team BackCupen  
984 Oliver Åneskog, Gällivare
Lynx 550 -11
Lynx 550 -11   Gällivare