Anmälda Lövångerträffen


Anmäl dig här

60-tal

6 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Johanna Callerman, Moliden
Sno-Tric Sc12 -67
Sno-Tric Sc12 -67   Moliden     
13 Jens Arvid Sivertsen, Norsk
Arctic Cat Panther -69
Arctic Cat Panther -69   Norsk     
18 Andreas Karlsson, Strömsund
Arctic Cat 100D -64
Arctic Cat 100D -64   Strömsund     
56 Frans Bergström, Matfors
Diana Racer -68
Diana Hedeviken
Diana Racer -68   Matfors   Diana Hedeviken  
59 Wilma Åkesson, Rättvik
Rusch R1 553 -68
Southern Hill Custom
Rusch R1 553 -68   Rättvik   Southern Hill Custom  
67 Johanna Callerman, Moliden
Sno-Tric Sc11 -69
Sno-Tric Sc11 -69   Moliden     
 

70-tal

44 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
0 Henrik Magnusson, Umeå
Yamaha GP 433 -75
Team Yammo Power (Mek avd)
Yamaha GP 433 -75   Umeå   Team Yammo Power (Mek avd)  
44 Tobias Svanberg, Hortlax
Yamaha Srx 440 -79
Gashäng Racing
Yamaha Srx 440 -79   Hortlax   Gashäng Racing  
50 Magnus Eriksson, LÖVÅNGER
Ockelbo 300S -79
Ockelbo 300S -79   LÖVÅNGER     
51 Okänd Pirat, Vallen
Yamaha SM340 -79
Böri D Jaita!
Yamaha SM340 -79   Vallen   Böri D Jaita!  
52 Magnus Söderlund, Töre
Snotric Sc4 -72
Snotric Sc4 -72   Töre     
53 Peter Sundberg, Kåge
Ockelbo 600 -77
Ockelbo 600 -77   Kåge     
54 Bengt Cederlund, Hortlax
Snottic Sc3 -74
Snottic Sc3 -74   Hortlax     
55 Mathilda Åkesson, Rättvik
Scorpion Whip -78
Southern Hill Custom
Scorpion Whip -78   Rättvik   Southern Hill Custom  
56 Camilla Börjes, Rättvik
Rajd S200 Special -71
Southern Hill Custom
Rajd S200 Special -71   Rättvik   Southern Hill Custom  
57 Håkan Sundström, Husum
Ski Doo Tnt Everest -74
Ski Doo Tnt Everest -74   Husum     
58 Rickard Gärdslöfs, Stockholm
Ockelbo 300 -74
Ockelbo 300 -74   Stockholm     
59 Emil Wanhatalo, Skellefteå
Snotric Sc12 -74
Fittnylle Racing
Snotric Sc12 -74   Skellefteå   Fittnylle Racing  
60 Erik Salomonsson, Ursviken
Yamaha Gp 433 -75
Yamaha Gp 433 -75   Ursviken     
61 Ulf Nilsson, Kiruna
Yamaha STX-440 -77
Yamaha STX-440 -77   Kiruna     
62 Lina Lundqvist, Hökmark
Ski-Doo Trapper -77
Ski-Doo Trapper -77   Hökmark     
63 Jocke Börjes, Rättvik
Rusch R11 F/A -70
Southern Hill Custom
Rusch R11 F/A -70   Rättvik   Southern Hill Custom  
64 Lars Åkesson, Rättvik
Rajd S200 Qs -72
Southern Hill Custom
Rajd S200 Qs -72   Rättvik   Southern Hill Custom  
65 Moa Andersson, Vemdalen
Rusch R11 -71
Ruschmannen Racing
Rusch R11 -71   Vemdalen   Ruschmannen Racing  
66 Lars-Erik Andersson, Vemdalen
Rusch R11 -70
Ruschmannen Racing
Rusch R11 -70   Vemdalen   Ruschmannen Racing  
67 Claes Svensson, Skellefteå
Yamaha SM 340 -77
Yamaha SM 340 -77   Skellefteå     
68 Marino Carlsson, Lycksele
Snotric SC4 -72
Retroevent
Snotric SC4 -72   Lycksele   Retroevent  
69 Emil Andersson, Skellefteå
Ockelbo 300s -79
Ockelbo 300s -79   Skellefteå     
70 Nils-Olov Lindberg, Åkersberga
Ockelbo 380 -74
Ockelbo 380 -74   Åkersberga     
71 Fredrik Karlsson, Hökmark
Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79
Ski-Doo Blizzard 5500 -79   Hökmark     
72 Simon Holmgren, Umeå
Skidoo Elan -73
Skidoo Elan -73   Umeå     
73 Lisa Widerlund, Bureå
Ski-Doo Elan 250 Deluxe -73
2strokers
Ski-Doo Elan 250 Deluxe -73   Bureå   2strokers  
74 Robert Lindgren, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Elan 250 -71
Ski-Doo Elan 250 -71   Skellefteå     
75 Thomas Sundling, TVÄRÅLUND
Artic Cat Jag 3000 -76
Artic Cat Jag 3000 -76   TVÄRÅLUND     
76 Sebastian Marklund, Bureå
Arctic Cat Jag 5000 Mod -76
2strokers
Arctic Cat Jag 5000 Mod -76   Bureå   2strokers  
77 Lina Lundqvist, Hökmark
Ski-Doo Trapper -77
Ski-Doo Trapper -77   Hökmark     
78 Åke Eriksson, Hedeviken
Diana 2 -74
Diana Hedeviken
Diana 2 -74   Hedeviken   Diana Hedeviken  
79 Simon Johansson, Bureå
Yamaha Et 340 -79
2strokers
Yamaha Et 340 -79   Bureå   2strokers  
81 Erlend Lillemoen, Alta, Norge
Ski-Doo Elan Blizzard 503 -71
Ski-Doo Elan Blizzard 503 -71   Alta, Norge     
82 Helena Bergström, Matfors
Diana 2 -74
Diana Hedeviken
Diana 2 -74   Matfors   Diana Hedeviken  
85 André Carlsson, Vikmyran
Aktiv 290 Låång -76
2Strokers
Aktiv 290 Låång -76   Vikmyran   2Strokers  
86 Frank Johansson, Gamla Falmark
Ski-Doo Elan 250 -74
Ski-Doo Elan 250 -74   Gamla Falmark     
87 Henrik Johansson, Gamla Falmark
Yamaha Et 340 -79
Yamaha Et 340 -79   Gamla Falmark     
88 Thomas Åberg, Luleå
Yamaha EX 440 -78
Yamaha EX 440 -78   Luleå     
90 Christian Runåsen, Skellefteå
Lynx 30-R Lång -72
Lynx 30-R Lång -72   Skellefteå     
95 Victoria Persson, Flarken
Ski-Doo Elan -74
Mamma O Pappas
Ski-Doo Elan -74   Flarken   Mamma O Pappas  
100 Claes Hellsten, Västervik
Aktiv 600 600 -75
Aktiv 600 600 -75   Västervik     
400 Pontus Gingdal, Ursviken
Yamaha SW 400 -72
Team Yammo Power
Yamaha SW 400 -72   Ursviken   Team Yammo Power  
433 Mattias Hedlund, Ursviken
Yamaha GP 433-75
Team Yammo Power
Yamaha GP 433-75   Ursviken   Team Yammo Power  
666 Fredrik Lilja, Luleå
Skidoo Elan -71
Fjällrippers
Skidoo Elan -71   Luleå   Fjällrippers  
 

80-tal

39 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Yamaha SRX 440 -80
Yamaha SRX 440 -80   Gunnarn     
23 Marina Kummu-Nilsson, Luleå
Polaris Indy 400 Sks -88
Polaris Indy 400 Sks -88   Luleå     
50 Mikael Johansson, Skellefteå
Arcticcat Cougar 500 -87
Arcticcat Cougar 500 -87   Skellefteå     
51 Stefan Frank, Holmsund
Yamaha Srx -80
Yamaha Srx -80   Holmsund     
52 Lars Avander, Bureå
Skidoo Safari -85
Skidoo Safari -85   Bureå     
53 Tommy Olsen, Tana
Ski-Doo Blizzard 9500 -82
Ski-Doo Blizzard 9500 -82   Tana     
54 MONICA ERIKSSON, LÖVÅNGER
Skidoo Safari 377 -85
Skidoo Safari 377 -85   LÖVÅNGER     
55 Tomas Andersson, Arvidsjaur
Polaris Indy 650 -88
TeamTentipi
Polaris Indy 650 -88   Arvidsjaur   TeamTentipi  
56 Jonas Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Yamaha Et250 -81
Yamaha Et250 -81   Skellefteå     
57 Kristoffer Löfroth., Skellefteå.
Polaris. Centurion 500. -80
Polaris. Centurion 500. -80   Skellefteå.     
58 Johanna Marklund, Skellefteå
Kawasaki Drifter -80
Kawasaki Drifter -80   Skellefteå     
59 Ulf Palovaara, Skellefteå
Valmet Lynx 535 JV -82
Valmet Lynx 535 JV -82   Skellefteå     
60 Jesper Nilsson, Kiruna
Yamaha EX-440 -80
Yamaha EX-440 -80   Kiruna     
61 Torbjörn Jonsson, Lövånger
Yamaha EX440 -80
Yamaha EX440 -80   Lövånger     
62 Jonas Larsson, Lövånger
Yamaha. SR-V 540. -81
Yamaha. SR-V 540. -81   Lövånger     
63 Roger Svensson, Skellefteå
Polaris Indy Sport 340 -88
Polaris Indy Sport 340 -88   Skellefteå     
64 Patrik J Rönnbo, Arvidsjaur
Ski-Doo Citation -81
Team Tentipi
Ski-Doo Citation -81   Arvidsjaur   Team Tentipi  
65 Boris Jonsson, Holmsund
Ski-Doo Formula Plus -86
Ski-Doo Formula Plus -86   Holmsund     
66 Fredrik Lindström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Phazer -88
Team Tentipi
Yamaha Phazer -88   Arvidsjaur   Team Tentipi  
67 Anki Jonsson, Holmsund
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80
Ski-Doo Citation SS -80   Holmsund     
68 Janne Löfroth, Lövånger
Yamaha SRV 540 -82
Yamaha SRV 540 -82   Lövånger     
69 John Westerlund, Åland
Ski-Doo Tundra LT -89
Ski-Doo Tundra LT -89   Åland     
70 Gunnar Lundborg, Skellefteå
Yamaha Excel V 540 -83
Yamaha Excel V 540 -83   Skellefteå     
71 Tom Ivar Utsi, Tana
Yamaha Srx 500 -82
Yamaha Srx 500 -82   Tana     
72 Kent Mörtsell, Skellefteå
Yamaha 340tr -85
Yamaha 340tr -85   Skellefteå     
73 Gösta Arvidsson, Lövånger
Ski-Doo Everest 500 -80
Ski-Doo Everest 500 -80   Lövånger     
74 Anita Pudas, Umeå
Skidoo Blizzard Mx -82
Skidoo Blizzard Mx -82   Umeå     
75 Åsa Persson, Flarken
Polaris Indy -89
Polaris Indy -89   Flarken     
76 Charlott Johansson, Skellefteå
Ockelbo 4000 -83
Ockelbo 4000 -83   Skellefteå     
77 Ida Möller, Skellefteå
Arcticcat Jag 3000f/c -80
Arcticcat Jag 3000f/c -80   Skellefteå     
78 Greger Persson, Flarken
Yamaha ET 340 -82
Yamaha ET 340 -82   Flarken     
79 Kenth Wallström, Skellefteå
Skidoo Everest 500 -82
Skidoo Everest 500 -82   Skellefteå     
80 Peter Sundqvist, Skellefteå
Yamaha Ex 440 -80
Yamaha Ex 440 -80   Skellefteå     
84 Rickard Croner, Lövånger
Lynx Finlandia 5900 -83
Lynx Finlandia 5900 -83   Lövånger     
87 Rebecca Johansson, Bureå
Yamaha Et 340 T -87
Yamaha Et 340 T -87   Bureå     
88 Simon Ekberg, Vallen
Yamaha Phazer 480 -88
Böri D Jaita!
Yamaha Phazer 480 -88   Vallen   Böri D Jaita!  
92 Niclas Kleve, Skoghall
0ckelbo 600 -82
0ckelbo 600 -82   Skoghall     
513 Magnus Dahlqvist, Sundsvall
Yamaha V-Max -83
Yamaha V-Max -83   Sundsvall     
5000 Peter Andersson, Lövånger
Ockelbo 5000 -88
Ockelbo 5000 -88   Lövånger