146 Tum12 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Nilsson, Luleå Skidoo 800 E-Tec 146 -15 | |||
3 | Simon Lundström, Rosvik Polaris Pro RMK 800 -16 Team Gumman | |||
7 | Tobias Sundh, Piteå Ski-Doo Summit 800 E-Tec -14 | |||
10 | Jens Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Polaris Pro Rmk 800 155" -16 | |||
30 | Mattias Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Arctic-Cat M8000 153" -16 | |||
50 | Kim Korak, Luleå Ski Doo Summit T3 174 -15 Team Fuel | |||
51 | Johannes Ymerstam, Luleå Ski-Doo Summit T3 154" -16 Team Fuel | |||
62 | Mikael Mårtensson, Sjulsmark Arctic Cat HCR 1100 Turbo -13 Swedish Mountain Products | |||
67 | Jonatan Alldén, Gällivare Arctic Cat M8000 Limited -16 Team Fuel | |||
69 | Ronny Pedersen, Luleå Polaris Switchback 800 -13 | |||
666 | Joacim Johansson, Luleå Polaris Sks Axys 800 -16 | |||
777 | Niklas Igebjörk, Piteå Polaris MRK 800 -15 Team Gumman | |||
Racer16 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan Arctic CF 1000 -09 Hemavan Bygg O Rep AB | |||
4 | Alexander Kemi, Pajala Arctic Cat Xf 800 -13 | |||
5 | Oscar Haapala Ekman, Pajala Polaris Rmk Assault 800 -14 | |||
11 | Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele Ski-Doo Mach Z -01 Team Robertsson Racing | |||
13 | Calle Hällgren, Umeå Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -16 Släponline | |||
15 | Niclas Norberg, Stensele Polcat 700 -92 Hemavan Bygg O Rep AB | |||
20 | Kristoffer Jakobsson, Vilhelmina Arctic-Cat M8 800 -14 | |||
26 | Jonatan Jonsson, Skillingmark Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | |||
33 | Janne Henriksson, Vuollerim Arctic Cat F Serie -07 SBT-RACING | |||
60 | Henrik Bergvall, Boden Skidoo Mxz -02 | |||
63 | Johan Wikström, Kalix Polaris Pro RMK 800 -14 | |||
70 | Magnus Luthström, Luleå Ski-Doo Mxz -06 Team Jordkulan | |||
75 | Morten Borg, BOD? Arctic Cat Hardcore 162" -16 Bod? Motorsenter | |||
82 | Anders Isaksson, Luleå Arctic Cat M1000 -09 Team jordkulan | |||
667 | Magnus Grahn, Boden Polaris Assault -12 | |||
858 | Thomas Eriksen, Nordkapp Polaris Axys 1200 -16 Nordkapp Racing Team | |||
Unlimited12 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Patrik Löfdahl, Luleå Arctic Cat XF1100 -12 Swedish Mountain Products | |||
3 | Markus Gottnersson, Granö Yamaha Viper Mtx -16 Team TEMAB Racing | |||
12 | Per Sundin, Örnsköldsvik Yamaha Nytro Turbo -12 Team_sundin | |||
13 | Nils-Gustav Blind, Kiruna Yamaha Nypex -10 #Yammopower | |||
50 | Lars Sjöström, Luleå Arctic Cat Tz1 1100 Turbo -09 | |||
60 | Henrik Bergvall, Boden Skidoo Turbo -00 | |||
62 | Mikael Mårtensson, Sjulsmark Arctic Cat HCR 1100 TURBO -13 Swedish Mountain Products | |||
67 | Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele Yamaha Mtx 162 Le -16 Team Robertsson Racing | |||
69 | Jonas Ingvarsson, Hälsinglund Yamaha Viper -15 TEMAB Racing | |||
72 | Dennis Häggroth, Kiruna Polaris Rzr 900 Turbo -11 #yammopower | |||
111 | Henrik Granberg, Tegsnäset Yamaha Nypex EPS -12 Team TEMAB Racing | |||
713 | Mads Gerhardsen, Nordkapp Yamaha Viper MTX -15 | |||
Veteran Standard1 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
370 | Joakim Örn, Boden Arctic Cat Puma 440 -71 Underdogs Racing | |||
Veteran Trimmat0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Stock8 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
24 | Jesper Hadar Larsson, Umeå Arctic Cat 800 -15 Team Hemavan Bygg&Rep AB | |||
27 | Andreas Rönnberg, Luleå Ski-Doo Rs 600 -08 Team Jordkulan | |||
60 | Robin Lahdenperä, Kiruna Yammocat Hardcore -16 #yammopower | |||
65 | Magnus Johansson, Rosvik Arctic Cat Crossfire 800 -07/11 | |||
66 | Michael Öberg, Luleå Arctic Cat M800 -12 NAViS Powerstore | |||
69 | Calle Hällgren, Umeå Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -16 Släponline | |||
71 | Marcus Bergwall, Piteå Polaris Rush -16 | |||
1000 | Ronny Rönnberg, Luleå Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 MC -01 NAViS Powerstore | |||