600 Drag Norskt Mästerskap5 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
005 | Matti Jussila, Kittilä Suomi Ski-Doo Rs600 -15 Etmk | |||
32 | Juha Jolma, 95700 Pello Finland Skidoo Freestyle -07 | |||
50 | Veijo Paltto, Tornio Skidoo 600 -10 | |||
66 | Mathis N. Sara, Kautokeino Arctic Cat EXT 600 -97 | |||
288 | Kalle Lindgren, 90900 Kiiminki Finland Skidoo Rev -05 | |||
800 Drag Norskt Mästerskap15 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
7 | Tony Johannessen, Nordreisa Arctic Cat M8000 -17 VeTo Racing | |||
17 | Teemu Aalto, Jakkukylä Polaris Assault -11 ISK | |||
22 | Petti Nättilä, Etmk Skidoo 800 -05 | |||
46 | Henrik Dikkanen, Vadsø Ski Doo Rev -05 | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea,Sverige Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -15 Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB | |||
69 | Öisten Ellefsen, Tana Skidoo Summit -16 | |||
78 | Ville Purra, Tornio Finland Lynx 800 -14 Etmk | |||
79 | Antti Korva, 99100 Kittilä Finland Ski-Doo Reinomod -08 Kimk | |||
101 | Kain Isaac Pedersen Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro RMK -14 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab Racing | |||
171 | Roope Aalto, Maalismaantie 1217 91210 Jakkukylä Polaris Assault -12 Iin Seudun Kelkkailijat | |||
313 | Jim Tomasli, Snåsa Ski Doo Freestyle 300 -05 Morgenstar Racing | |||
333 | Kim Rainer Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro -12 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
771 | Kjell-Arne Johnsen, Vadsø Polaris Pro Rmk -13 Team Johansen | |||
834 | Nikolai Hansen, Storslett Polaris Rmk -11 Raccoon Racing | |||
Open Drag Norskt Mästerskap12 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
7 | Tony Johannessen, Nordreisa Arctic Cat M8000 -17 VeTo Racing | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -15 Vilhelminamotorcenter AB | |||
69 | Ailo Aslaksen Kemi, Kautokeino Lynx Boondocker -14 Team Lavvo Mekk Racing | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab Racing | |||
115 | Bjørn Ivar Henriksen Sara, Kautokeino Brp Tundra -19 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
175 | Jocke Olsen, Karasjok Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | |||
177 | Janne Sääskilahti, Rovaniemi Skiidoo Rene -06 | |||
211 | Svein Are Eira, Kautokeino Polaris -14 Team Kautomaskin | |||
273 | Andreas Nilssen, Alta Polaris Axys -16 Eiby Racing | |||
313 | Jim Tomasli, Snåsa Ski Doo Freestyle -06 Morgenstar Racing | |||
333 | Kim Rainer Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro -12 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
834 | Nikolai Hansen, SØRKJOSEN Polaris Rmk -11 Raccoon Racing | |||
Watercross Rookie16 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
005 | Joonas Seipiharju, Kittilä Ski-Doo 600rs -15 YLM | |||
17 | Marko Päkkilä, Kiiminki Polaris Assault -11 | |||
22 | Pertti Nättilä, Tornio Finland Skidoo MXZ 800 -05 Etmk | |||
38 | Øystein Ellefsen, Tanabru Skidoo Summit -13 Team Hætta Racing | |||
46 | Henrik Dikkanen, Vadsø Ski Doo Rev -05 Dikkizracing | |||
78 | Ville Purra, Tornio Finland Lynx 800 -14 Etmk | |||
79 | Matti Jussila, 99100 Kittilä Finland Ski-Doo Reinomod -08 Kimk | |||
101 | Kain Isaac Pedersen Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro RMK -14 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
110 | Tobias Rasmussen Holm, Nordreisa Polaris 800 Firesled -09 Holm racing | |||
138 | Jöran kemi, Kautokeino Motorklubb Skidoo Summit -16 Team Siinnaluodda | |||
155 | Joakim Ballo, Vadsø Polaris RMK 600 -09 Jounitech Racing | |||
313 | Jim Tomasli, Snåsa Ski Doo Freestyle -06 Morgenstar Racing | |||
333 | Svein Are Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro RMK -12 | |||
771 | Thomas Mathisen, Vadsø Polaris Pro Rmk -15 Jounitech Racing | |||
834 | Nikolai Hansen, Storslett Polaris Rmk -11 Raccoon Racing | |||
885 | Maxim Leonov, Karasjok Ski Doo Hjemmelaga -00 Team Sirbma Racing | |||
Watercross Open21 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
005 | Matti Jussila, 99100 KITTILÄ Finland Ski-Doo Rs600 Openmod -15 Etmk | |||
007 | Morten Blien, Deatnu Arctic Cat Hard Core -19 Team Blien | |||
17 | Teemu Aalto, Jakkukylä Polaris Assault -11 ISK | |||
27 | Tony Johannessen, Nordreisa Arctic Cat M8000 -16 VeTo Racing | |||
28 | Kim Strandheim, Storslett Ski Doo 800 Ho -09 Raccoon Racing | |||
33 | Mikkel Eirik Triumf, Kautokeino Skidoo Freestyle -20 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
38 | Ole Martin Hætta, ? Skidoo Summit -13 Team Hætta Racing | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea, Sverige Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -15 Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB | |||
77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø Polaris Pro Rmk -17 Jounitech Racing | |||
95 | Niko Klasila, Ii Polaris Rmk -12 Krt | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab racing | |||
115 | Bjørn Ivar Henriksen Sara, Kautokeino Brp Tundra -19 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
138 | Niillas Kemi, Kautokeino Motorklubb Skidoo Summit -16 Team Siinnanjarga | |||
171 | Roope Aalto, Finland Polaris Assault -12 Iin Seudun Kelkkailijat | |||
175 | Jocke Olsen, Karasjok Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | |||
333 | Kim Rainer Eira, Kautokeino Polaris Pro -12 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
666 | Niillas-Jovnna Länsman, Kautokeino Polaris Pro Rmk -14 Länsman Racing | |||
885 | Mihka Holm Balto, Tana Ski Doo Hjemmelaga -00 Team Sirbmá Racing | |||
886 | Sammol Saijets, Karasjok Ski Doo Rev 800 -03 Team Lavvo Mekk Racing | |||
909 | Espen Moen, Norge Ski-Doo Freestyle -07 Pjusk Racing | |||
914 | Glenn Strandheim, Nordreisa Polaris IQR 800 -08 Raccoon Racing | |||
Watercross 6006 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
005 | Matti Jussila, 99100 Kittilä/finland Ski-Doo Rs600 Openmod -15 Etmk | |||
32 | Juha Jolma, 95700 Pello Finland Skidoo Freestyle -07 | |||
60 | Niina Kallojärvi, Kittilä, Finland Arctic Cat ZR6000 -15 | |||
288 | Kalle Lindgren, 90900 Kiiminki Finland Skidoo Rev -05 | |||
909 | Espen Moen, Norge Ski-Doo Ski-Doo Freestyle -07 Pjuskracing | |||
999 | Mikkel Jonas Eira, Kautokeino Yamaha SXR 600 -00 | |||