Resultat Arvidsjaur


Visa heatresultat

Open Mod

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 51 175 Joachim Olsen, Karasjok
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17
Olsen Racing
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing
2 45 681 Albin Lundqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arctic Cat M8000 -15
Team Mellanströms
Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms
3 41 88 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -12
Mera Fritid
Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid
4 37 60 Jonny Johansson, Kalix
Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13
Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13
5 33 19 Terje Staffansson, Västerås
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15
Team Mud And Snow
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow
6 29 146 Zebastian Nygren, Storuman
Polaris Assault -11
Polaris Assault -11
7 25 23 Aki Pesonen, Finland
Ski-Doo Sulo -06
Watercross Nordanstig
Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig
8 21 007 Morten Bloen, Deatnu tana norway
Arctic Blien Edit -18
Team Blien
Arctic Blien Edit -18 Team Blien
9 17 51 Filip Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Rs -10
Team Isaksson
Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson
10 13 94 Kristian Munter, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Team 4P Trailers
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Team 4P Trailers
11 9 61 Mattias Elg, Ånge
Polaris Axys -18
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB
12 5 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arcticcat Hardcore -17
Arcticcat Hardcore -17
13 1 714 Emil Vanhatalo, Boden
Arcticcat Hardcore -18
Navis
Arcticcat Hardcore -18 Navis
14 1 47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20
Team Mellanströms
Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 Team Mellanströms
15 1 34 Johan Wikström, Kalix
Arctic Cat M8000 - 17
Nyborgs Skoterklubb
Arctic Cat M8000 - 17 Nyborgs Skoterklubb
16 1 52 Felix Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Summit -13
Team isaksson
Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson
17 1 96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18
18 1 155 Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk
Skidoo Summit 850 -19
Team Tords Motorservice
Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Tords Motorservice
19 1 202 Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog
Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek
20 1 25 Thomas Hansson, Valsjöbyn
Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19
Team Motorhuset AB
Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB
21 1 77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris Pro RMK -17
Jounitech Racing
Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing
22 1 87 Fredrik Edström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Viper -14
Yamaha Viper -14
23 1 254 Tim Olsson, Piteå
Arcticcat Hardcore -19
Pimab
Arcticcat Hardcore -19 Pimab
24 1 204 Johan Sundström, Arjeplog
Polaris 800 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Polaris 800 -14 Team Kens Allmek
25 1 48 Filip Harr, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Rev 800 -03
Team Mellanströms
Ski-Doo Rev 800 -03 Team Mellanströms
26 1 54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Axys -16
Umeå Terräng&Motor AB
Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB