Anmälda Robbans Förartjänst HillDrag Nalovardo


Anmäl dig här

Stock

7 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Stein Roger Eivindsen, Trofors
Arctic Cat Alpha One -20
Eivindsen Tuning
Arctic Cat Alpha One -20   Trofors   Eivindsen Tuning  
4 Leon Breitbach, Sorsele
Polaris RMK 800 -17
Team BurkapåBadsjön
Polaris RMK 800 -17   Sorsele   Team BurkapåBadsjön  
6 Samuel Gjersvold, Sorsele
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18   Sorsele     
48 Simon Hedman, Sorsele
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19   Sorsele     
61 Ludwig Robertsson, Sorsele
Polaris Axys 800 -16
Polaris Axys 800 -16   Sorsele     
69 Ludvig Dalesten, Sorsele
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -14
Team DraEnGräns
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -14   Sorsele   Team DraEnGräns  
111 Fredrik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18
Team Norberg & Söner
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18   Hemavan   Team Norberg & Söner  
 

Racing

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000
Hemavan Bygg Och Rep
Arctic Cat 1000   Hemavan   Hemavan Bygg Och Rep  
11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15   Sorsele   Team Robertsson Racing  
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polais PRO RMK -14
Polais PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
 

Millenium. Max 2002 års modell

10 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
14 Kim Evertsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -99
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -99   Storuman   Team Norberg & Söner  
19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Lynx Cobra -94
Gashäng Racing
Lynx Cobra -94   Gunnarn   Gashäng Racing  
44 Tobias Svanberg, Piteå
Yamaha Vmax4 -93
Gashäng Racing
Yamaha Vmax4 -93   Piteå   Gashäng Racing  
90 Jon Ivar Moheim, Trofors
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Yamaha Srx 700 -99   Trofors     
101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Polaris Indy Centurion -81   Hörnefors     
102 Johan Björklund, Lycksele
Polaris Xcr 800 -99
Polaris Xcr 800 -99   Lycksele     
111 Pontus Norberg, Storuman
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -01
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -01   Storuman   Team Norberg & Söner  
308 Kim-Rune Fiplingdal, Trofors
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme 600 -98
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme 600 -98   Trofors     
427 Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01
Sorsele Racing
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01   Sorsele   Sorsele Racing  
517 Robin Hansson, Lycksele
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Yamaha Srx 700 -99   Lycksele     
 

Damer

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
11 Ida Nol'en, Vilhelmina
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15   Vilhelmina     
53 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo 850 -18
Ski-Doo 850 -18   Sollefteå     
94 Frida Gradin, Sidensjö
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19   Sidensjö     
100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polais PRO RMK -14
Polais PRO RMK -14   Hemavan     
 

Unlimited

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000 -09
Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep
Arctic Cat 1000 -09   Hemavan   Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep  
81 Jonas Fagerli, Trofors
Arctic Cat Hcr 1100 Turbo -13
Arctic Cat Hcr 1100 Turbo -13   Trofors     
400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Team BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17   Älvsbyn   Team BackCupen  
 

Dubbad klass

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen