Resultat Robbans Förartjänst HillDrag Nalovardo


Visa heatresultat

Stock

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 111 Fredrik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18
Team Norberg & Söner
Lynx Boondocker 850 -18 Team Norberg & Söner
2 44 48 Simon Hedman, Sorsele
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19
3 40 69 Ludvig Dalesten, Sorsele
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -14
Team DraEnGräns
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -14 Team DraEnGräns
4 36 61 Ludwig Robertsson, Sorsele
Polaris Axys 800 -16
Polaris Axys 800 -16
5 32 4 Leon Breitbach, Sorsele
Polaris RMK 800 -17
Team BurkapåBadsjön
Polaris RMK 800 -17 Team BurkapåBadsjön
6 28 6 Samuel Gjersvold, Sorsele
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
7 24 1 Stein Roger Eivindsen, Trofors
Arctic Cat Alpha One -20
Eivindsen Tuning
Arctic Cat Alpha One -20 Eivindsen Tuning
 

Racing

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000
Hemavan Bygg Och Rep
Arctic Cat 1000 Hemavan Bygg Och Rep
2 44 100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polais PRO RMK -14
Polais PRO RMK -14
3 40 11 Didrik Robertsson, Sorsele
Lynx Rs -15
Team Robertsson Racing
Lynx Rs -15 Team Robertsson Racing
 

Millenium. Max 2002 års modell

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 427 Daniel Abrahamsson, Sorsele
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01
Sorsele Racing
Ski-Doo Mach Z -01 Sorsele Racing
2 44 14 Kim Evertsson, Storuman
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -99
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -99 Team Norberg & Söner
3 40 111 Pontus Norberg, Storuman
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -01
Team Norberg & Söner
Arctic Cat Thundercat 1000 -01 Team Norberg & Söner
4 36 517 Robin Hansson, Lycksele
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
5 32 101 Conny Öjenstam, Hörnefors
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
Polaris Indy Centurion -81
6 28 90 Jon Ivar Moheim, Trofors
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
Yamaha Srx 700 -99
7 24 44 Tobias Svanberg, Piteå
Yamaha Vmax4 -93
Gashäng Racing
Yamaha Vmax4 -93 Gashäng Racing
8 20 19 Robert Andersson, Gunnarn
Lynx Cobra -94
Gashäng Racing
Lynx Cobra -94 Gashäng Racing
9 16 102 Johan Björklund, Lycksele
Polaris Xcr 800 -99
Polaris Xcr 800 -99
10 12 308 Kim-Rune Fiplingdal, Trofors
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme 600 -98
Arctic Cat Powder Extreme 600 -98
 

Damer

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 100 Amanda Eriksson, Hemavan
Polais PRO RMK -14
Polais PRO RMK -14
2 44 53 Ida Rosell, Sollefteå
Ski-Doo 850 -18
Ski-Doo 850 -18
3 40 11 Ida Nol'en, Vilhelmina
Lynx Rs -15
Lynx Rs -15
4 36 94 Frida Gradin, Sidensjö
Polaris 850 -19
Polaris 850 -19
 

Unlimited

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 400 Leif Viklund, Älvsbyn
Yamaha Sidewinder -17
Team BackCupen
Yamaha Sidewinder -17 Team BackCupen
2 44 1 Erik Mikaelsson, Hemavan
Arctic Cat 1000 -09
Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep
Arctic Cat 1000 -09 Team Yngvesson / Hemavan Bygg & Rep
3 40 81 Jonas Fagerli, Trofors
Arctic Cat Hcr 1100 Turbo -13
Arctic Cat Hcr 1100 Turbo -13