Anmälda Backe


Anmäl dig här

Open mod

45 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
6 Andreas Söderqvist, Idre
Ski-Doo Summit -18
Ski-Doo Summit -18   Idre     
11 Emil Abrahamsson, Rossön
Polaris PRO Rmk -16
Team Giele
Polaris PRO Rmk -16   Rossön   Team Giele  
13 Emil Wikström, Matfors
Polaris HSK 921R -23
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris HSK 921R -23   Matfors   Wikström Motorsport  
20 Albin Lindblom, Skellefteå
Polaris Axys 800 -17
Norrtech Motorsport
Polaris Axys 800 -17   Skellefteå   Norrtech Motorsport  
22 Felix Risberg, Åsele
Polaris 800 -17
Polaris 800 -17   Åsele     
23 Amanda Hoversjö, Funäsdalen
Polaris Axys -16
Gruden Racing
Polaris Axys -16   Funäsdalen   Gruden Racing  
26 Måns Hedberg, Sveg
Polaris Lillåttahundra -13
Team Hedberg Watercross
Polaris Lillåttahundra -13   Sveg   Team Hedberg Watercross  
27 Erik Alenius, Vilhelmina
Polaris 800 -17
Polaris 800 -17   Vilhelmina     
34 Rasmus Johansson, Ramsele
Poalris 800 -17
Poalris 800 -17   Ramsele     
41 Eric Wallin, Hoting
Polaris HSK 921R -23
Team giele
Polaris HSK 921R -23   Hoting   Team giele  
42 Jens Ivarsson, Hoting
Polaris Pro Rmk -13
Team Ivarsson
Polaris Pro Rmk -13   Hoting   Team Ivarsson  
44 Nicklas Hägglund, Åsele
Polaris 860 -15
Team Alenius
Polaris 860 -15   Åsele   Team Alenius  
53 Robert Borch, Hörnefors
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -16
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -16   Hörnefors     
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Proxys 860 -12
DMSK
Polaris Proxys 860 -12   Dorotea   DMSK  
55 Markus Wallin, Älvdalen
Ski-Doo Summit -17
Idre Skoter Och Motor
Ski-Doo Summit -17   Älvdalen   Idre Skoter Och Motor  
56 Samuel Eriksson, Resele
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Grundtjärn Watercross
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Resele   Grundtjärn Watercross  
57 Jakob Ehrenholm, Döviken
Polaris Axys -17
Polaris Axys -17   Döviken     
58 Oliver Strandberg, Nåsåker
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Grundtjärn Watercross
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Nåsåker   Grundtjärn Watercross  
61 Emil Hällgren, Lycksele
Polaris Axys 800 -18
Polaris Axys 800 -18   Lycksele     
62 Max Olsson, Östersund
Polaris Pro RMK -11
Polaris Pro RMK -11   Östersund     
64 Marcus Mårtensson, Mattmar
Polaris 9r -24
Polaris 9r -24   Mattmar     
65 Gotthard Gotthardsson, Vilhelmina
Polaris Rmk -12
SvannäsHelix
Polaris Rmk -12   Vilhelmina   SvannäsHelix  
66 Christoffer Edlund, Torpshammar
Skidoo Rs 920 -17
Skidoo Rs 920 -17   Torpshammar     
67 Joakim Ceiner, Timrå
Polaris Rmk 800 -16
Polaris Rmk 800 -16   Timrå     
77 Thomas Eriksson, Funäsdalen
Polaris Axys -16
Gruden Racing
Polaris Axys -16   Funäsdalen   Gruden Racing  
82 Kalle Gradin, Kramfors
Arctic Cat M8000 -15
Team KG?s Racing
Arctic Cat M8000 -15   Kramfors   Team KG?s Racing  
86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Catalyst -24
TraktorCity
Arctic Cat Catalyst -24   Piteå   TraktorCity  
88 Miranda Tjärnström, Umeå
Arctic Cat 900cc -13
MERA FRITID
Arctic Cat 900cc -13   Umeå   MERA FRITID  
99 Alfred Lundin, Ramsele
Polaris WL 800 -16
Polaris WL 800 -16   Ramsele     
115 Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalen
Arcticcat Alpha -23
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Arcticcat Alpha -23   Älvdalen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
118 Staffan Larsson, Älvdalen
Skidoo Summit -18
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Skidoo Summit -18   Älvdalen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
127 Johan Engkvist, Tåsjö
Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -16
Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -16   Tåsjö     
135 Fredrik Nallgård, Älvdalen
Polaris Pro RMK -19
Team Nallgård Adventures
Polaris Pro RMK -19   Älvdalen   Team Nallgård Adventures  
143 Jonas Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat M800 -13
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat M800 -13   Dorotea   Team Käftsmäll Racing  
155 Lars Lundvall, Boden
Ski-Doo Summit 800r -15
Team Lundvall Watercross
Ski-Doo Summit 800r -15   Boden   Team Lundvall Watercross  
161 Lucas Axelsson, Lycksele
Polaris Axys -16
Tingsdal Watercross
Polaris Axys -16   Lycksele   Tingsdal Watercross  
200 Jon Liljedahl, Sveg
Ski-Doo Summit -14
Ljungbergs Motor
Ski-Doo Summit -14   Sveg   Ljungbergs Motor  
264 Henrik Fredheim, Idre
Polaris Khaos -23
Polaris Khaos -23   Idre     
311 Adam Renheim, Lima
Skidoo Freeride 927 -23
Team Renheim Watercross / Cubic
Skidoo Freeride 927 -23   Lima   Team Renheim Watercross / Cubic  
372 Max Ohlsson, Ånge
Ski-Doo Rs 800 -08
Ski-Doo Rs 800 -08   Ånge     
502 Isak Guldbrandsson, Backe
Skidoo Summit 800 -05
Team Brännerholmen
Skidoo Summit 800 -05   Backe   Team Brännerholmen  
641 Ludwig Robertsson, Norsjö
Polaris Axys -16
Team Yngvesson
Polaris Axys -16   Norsjö   Team Yngvesson  
744 Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen
Polaris . -19
Polaris . -19   Vemdalen     
860 Patrik Eriksson, Sveg
Lynx 800 -08
Eriksson Entreprenad Ulvkälla
Lynx 800 -08   Sveg   Eriksson Entreprenad Ulvkälla  
999 Erik Ivarsson, Hoting
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18   Hoting