Anmälda Dorotea


Anmäl dig här

Open mod

31 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
1 Jimpan Andersson, Tandsbyn
Ski-Doo Summit 550F -16
Ski-Doo Summit 550F -16   Tandsbyn     
6 Andreas Söderqvist, Idre
Ski-Doo Summit -18
Ski-Doo Summit -18   Idre     
8 Edvin Hamberg, Lycksele
Polaris Axys 800 -20
Team Track&Trail
Polaris Axys 800 -20   Lycksele   Team Track&Trail  
11 Emil Abrahamsson, Rossön
Polaris PRO Rmk -16
Team Giele
Polaris PRO Rmk -16   Rossön   Team Giele  
13 Emil Wikström, Matfors
Polaris HSK 921R -23
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris HSK 921R -23   Matfors   Wikström Motorsport  
20 Albin Lindblom, Skellefteå
Polaris Axys 800 -17
Norrtech Motorsport
Polaris Axys 800 -17   Skellefteå   Norrtech Motorsport  
23 Amanda Hoversjö, Funäsdalen
Polaris Axys -16
Gruden Racing
Polaris Axys -16   Funäsdalen   Gruden Racing  
27 Erik Alenius, Vilhelmina
Polaris 800 -17
Polaris 800 -17   Vilhelmina     
34 Rasmus Johansson, Ramsele
Poalris 800 -17
Poalris 800 -17   Ramsele     
41 Eric Wallin, Hoting
Polaris HSK 921R -23
Team giele
Polaris HSK 921R -23   Hoting   Team giele  
42 Jens Ivarsson, Hoting
Polaris Pro Rmk -13
Team Ivarsson
Polaris Pro Rmk -13   Hoting   Team Ivarsson  
44 Nicklas Hägglund, Åsele
Polaris 860 -15
Team Alenius
Polaris 860 -15   Åsele   Team Alenius  
53 Robert Borch, Hörnefors
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -16
Polaris Pro RMK 800 -16   Hörnefors     
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Proxys 860 -12
DMSK
Polaris Proxys 860 -12   Dorotea   DMSK  
56 Samuel Eriksson, Resele
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Grundtjärn Watercross
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Resele   Grundtjärn Watercross  
57 Jakob Ehrenholm, Döviken
Polaris Axys -17
Polaris Axys -17   Döviken     
58 Oliver Strandberg, Nåsåker
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Grundtjärn Watercross
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Nåsåker   Grundtjärn Watercross  
61 Emil Hällgren, Lycksele
Polaris Axys 800 -18
Polaris Axys 800 -18   Lycksele     
67 Joakim Ceiner, Timrå
Polaris Rmk 800 -16
Polaris Rmk 800 -16   Timrå     
68 Elliot Vestlin, Saxnäs
Arctic Cat Hardcore -16
Team Saxnäs Hills
Arctic Cat Hardcore -16   Saxnäs   Team Saxnäs Hills  
71 Henry Rönnkvist, Hörnsjö
Polaris Axys -16
Polaris Axys -16   Hörnsjö     
77 Thomas Eriksson, Funäsdalen
Polaris Axys -16
Gruden Racing
Polaris Axys -16   Funäsdalen   Gruden Racing  
88 Miranda Tjärnström, Umeå
Arctic Cat 900cc -13
MERA FRITID
Arctic Cat 900cc -13   Umeå   MERA FRITID  
99 Alfred Lundin, Ramsele
Polaris WL 800 -16
Polaris WL 800 -16   Ramsele     
143 Jonas Holmquist, Dorotea
Arctic Cat M800 -13
Team Käftsmäll Racing
Arctic Cat M800 -13   Dorotea   Team Käftsmäll Racing  
161 Lucas Axelsson, Lycksele
Polaris Axys -16
Tingsdal Watercross
Polaris Axys -16   Lycksele   Tingsdal Watercross  
200 Jon Liljedahl, Sveg
Ski-Doo Summit -14
Ljungbergs Motor
Ski-Doo Summit -14   Sveg   Ljungbergs Motor  
264 Henrik Fredheim, Idre
Polaris Khaos -23
Polaris Khaos -23   Idre     
291 Juha Jolma, Pello
Skidoo Summit -17
Racing Team Jolma
Skidoo Summit -17   Pello   Racing Team Jolma  
709 Tim Eriksson, Dorotea
Skidoo Summit 860 -10
DMSK
Skidoo Summit 860 -10   Dorotea   DMSK  
860 Patrik Eriksson, Sveg
Lynx 800 -08
Eriksson Entreprenad Ulvkälla
Lynx 800 -08   Sveg   Eriksson Entreprenad Ulvkälla