Open28 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö Skidoo Xm -15 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | |||
14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Lynx Tundra 600 -08 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
17 | Calle Nilsson, Bergsjö Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
18 | Olle Berg, Lucksta Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | |||
23 | Aki Pesonen, Ivalo Finland Skidoo Tundra 800 -09 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
32 | Daniel Lundin, Ljusdal Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | |||
34 | Johan Wikström, Kalix Skidoo Summit PFR Kalix Watercross | |||
39 | Alex Woxlin, Sveg Polaris Axys 860 -18 Team Woxlins Watercross | |||
44 | Jesper Hedqvist, Gällivare Polaris Pro Rmk -15 Hedqvist Racing | |||
47 | Frans Lundberg, Hortlax Ski-Doo Freeride -18 Pite Watercross | |||
51 | Filip Isaksson, Pålänge Ski-Doo Rs -10 | |||
52 | Felix Isaksson, Pålänge Ski-Doo Summit -13 | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Pro Rmk 900 -15 Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB | |||
62 | Hampus Åström, Bergsjö Polaris Pro Rmk -12 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
68 | Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal Arctic Cat Svart -15 | |||
77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Norge Polaris Pro Rmk -15 Jounitech Racing | |||
85 | Anton Dahlqvist, Piteå Arctic Cat M8000 -16 Pite Watercross | |||
96 | Emil Rankvist, Piteå Polaris Rmk -11 | |||
99 | Thomas Eriksson, Bergsjö Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
101 | Mikael Nilsson, LULEÅ Skrotax Summit -13 Team MSP Event | |||
104 | Frans Lundberg, Piteå Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Pite Watercross | |||
115 | Bjørn Ivar Henriksen Sara, Kautokeino Brp Tundra -20 WaterXross Racing Team | |||
175 | (Inkvalad) Joachim Olsen, Karasjok Polaris Axys -17 Olsen Racing | |||
200 | Simon Flinkfelt, Arjeplog Ski Doo Xm -15 Kens Allmek | |||
202 | Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog Skidoo Freeride -14 Team Kens Allmek | |||
254 | Tim Olsson, Piteå Arcticcat M8000 -14 Team Pimab | |||