Cupresultat


One lunger

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 2 Tomas Holmberg, Umeå
Yamaha SR Clone -73
Yamaha SR Clone -73
2 44 44 248 Urban Holmgren, Boliden
John Deer 248 Sport Fire -79
John Deer 248 Sport Fire -79
 

Leafer

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 9 Daniel Vestman, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SS 540 -81
Bygdsiljums Motorklubb
Yamaha SS 540 -81 Bygdsiljums Motorklubb
2 44 44 94 Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SR 433 -73
Yamaha SR 433 -73
3 40 40 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris Cutlass -83
Gargnäs MK
Polaris Cutlass -83 Gargnäs MK
4 36 36 52 Mika Alaraasakka, Kuopio
Yamaha Marcus Special -76
Team AlaRACE
Yamaha Marcus Special -76 Team AlaRACE
5 32 32 465 Leif Lundberg Degerlund, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Blizzard 7500 -79
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Blizzard 7500 -79 Hot Piston
6 28 28 155 Pasi Karjalainen, Roavniemi/Finland
Yamaha Gpx -75 -75
Yamaha Gpx -75 -75
7 24 24 68 Svante Sjöner, Bygdeå
Ski-Doo SS25 -84
Team Hot Piston
Ski-Doo SS25 -84 Team Hot Piston
8 20 20 14 Andreas Bränström, Burträsk
Polaris Cutlass -82
Bluesmokers Retro Racing
Polaris Cutlass -82 Bluesmokers Retro Racing
 

IFS

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 3 Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå
Ski Doo SnoPro -78
Ski Doo SnoPro -78
2 44 44 79 Leif Ärlebrand, Gällivare
Ski-Doo Snopro -82
Ski-Doo Snopro -82
3 40 40 78 Robin Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris RxL Clone -78
Polaris RxL Clone -78
4 36 36 56 Mika Alaraasakka, Kuopio
Lynx 3300 -85
Team AlaRACE
Lynx 3300 -85 Team AlaRACE
5 28 28 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx 3300 -85
Gargnäs MK
Lynx 3300 -85 Gargnäs MK
 

340 Combo

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 55 Sebastian Hörnfeldt, Hörnefors
Ski-Doo Sno Pro 340 -78
Ski-Doo Sno Pro 340 -78
2 44 44 30 Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs
Merc SnoTwister -76
Gargnäs Mk
Merc SnoTwister -76 Gargnäs Mk
3 40 40 71 Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå
Skidoo Snopro -78
Skidoo Snopro -78
 

Formula 400

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 13 Robert Fransson, Umeå
Polaris Txl -82
Polaris Express
Polaris Txl -82 Polaris Express
2 44 44 174 Markus Lindberg, Gargnäs
Arctic Cat Trailcat -79
Gargnäs Mk
Arctic Cat Trailcat -79 Gargnäs Mk
 

Formula 500

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 88 Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris Xc 500 -01
Gargnäs Mk
Polaris Xc 500 -01 Gargnäs Mk
2 44 44 80 Rickard Johansson, Gargnäs
Lynx 440 -05
Lynx 440 -05
3 40 40 4 Arto Schroderus, Rovaniemi
Polaris XCR 440 -99
Polaris XCR 440 -99
4 36 36 188 Kim Hägglund, Nordmaling
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04
Polaris Pro Xr 440 -04